ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
LUNA ALL WOMEN'S Tri-iT NOVICE TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, AUGUST 2, 2008
Report Last Updated On August 2, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
182 | - # OF FINISHERS |
182 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
2 | - # OF DOR REGISTRATIONS |
| Top 10 Overall Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Swim Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Marcy Schutz 32 F 1:18:04 1 0:09:53 33 3:59 0:37:12 2 2:06 4 0:24:53 4 Portland, OR 2. Elizabeth Beck 19 F 1:18:32 1 0:07:52 6 2:58 0:39:44 9 1:18 1 0:26:39 11 Ridgefield, WA 3. Beth Pattinelli 41 F 1:21:15 1 0:10:43 52 3:11 0:38:33 3 2:34 8 0:26:14 9 Alhambra, CA 4. Julie Ruth 37 F 1:21:36 1 0:08:36 13 4:35 0:36:52 1 2:58 2 0:28:34 25 Springfield, OR 5. Eileen Garvin 37 F 1:22:22 2 0:10:05 35 3:04 0:39:32 8 2:16 7 0:27:24 15 Hood River, OR 6. Ruann Donnelly 36 F 1:22:34 3 0:10:06 37 3:50 0:39:32 7 2:19 10 0:26:46 12 Beaverton, OR 7. Megan Hughes 32 F 1:22:53 2 0:08:47 16 2:33 0:40:15 14 1:35 3 0:29:43 38 Beaverton, OR 8. Renee Moss 34 F 1:23:26 3 0:07:50 5 3:56 0:42:25 31 1:22 9 0:27:52 19 Newberg, OR 9. Stefanie Keldsen 31 F 1:24:21 4 0:09:28 23 4:04 0:40:24 15 3:01 13 0:27:24 16 Bend, OR 10. Anna Gradek 28 F 1:24:43 1 0:09:46 28 3:22 0:39:18 5 1:47 5 0:30:30 54 Mcminnville, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER'S FEMALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Beth Pattinelli 41 F 1:21:15 1 0:10:43 52 3:11 0:38:33 3 2:34 8 0:26:14 9 Alhambra, CA 2. Gayle Waitches 46 F 1:27:42 1 0:09:02 17 4:57 0:42:43 34 2:30 21 0:28:30 23 Gresham, OR 3. Jody Salisbury 47 F 1:28:53 2 0:05:23 1 4:21 0:42:12 28 2:55 6 0:34:02 92 Portland, OR 4. Kathy Cox 42 F 1:29:42 2 0:10:37 48 5:19 0:42:49 36 2:26 34 0:28:30 24 Gresham, OR 5. Traci Bianchini 41 F 1:30:01 3 0:09:52 32 5:12 0:40:14 13 1:32 12 0:33:11 82 Snohomish, WA 6. Heather Petzold 42 F 1:31:02 4 0:10:43 53 4:32 0:43:40 41 2:01 32 0:30:06 45 Portland, OR 7. Sharon Schwartz 45 F 1:31:04 3 0:12:18 89 4:11 0:42:28 33 2:20 35 0:29:46 40 Gresham, OR 8. Michelle Dronen 40 F 1:31:31 5 0:11:13 68 3:54 0:45:44 65 2:00 47 0:28:40 27 Pasco, WA 9. Nancy Fisher 50 F 1:31:38 1 0:10:19 41 4:01 0:43:54 44 3:14 36 0:30:09 46 Portland, OR 10. Penny Lippold 52 F 1:32:07 2 0:15:17 154 4:51 0:41:13 21 2:42 62 0:28:04 20 Portland, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Marcy Schutz 32 F 1:18:04 1 0:09:53 33 3:59 0:37:12 2 2:06 4 0:24:53 4 Portland, OR 2. Elizabeth Beck 19 F 1:18:32 1 0:07:52 6 2:58 0:39:44 9 1:18 1 0:26:39 11 Ridgefield, WA 3. Beth Pattinelli 41 F 1:21:15 1 0:10:43 52 3:11 0:38:33 3 2:34 8 0:26:14 9 Alhambra, CA 4. Julie Ruth 37 F 1:21:36 1 0:08:36 13 4:35 0:36:52 1 2:58 2 0:28:34 25 Springfield, OR 5. Eileen Garvin 37 F 1:22:22 2 0:10:05 35 3:04 0:39:32 8 2:16 7 0:27:24 15 Hood River, OR 6. Ruann Donnelly 36 F 1:22:34 3 0:10:06 37 3:50 0:39:32 7 2:19 10 0:26:46 12 Beaverton, OR 7. Megan Hughes 32 F 1:22:53 2 0:08:47 16 2:33 0:40:15 14 1:35 3 0:29:43 38 Beaverton, OR 8. Renee Moss 34 F 1:23:26 3 0:07:50 5 3:56 0:42:25 31 1:22 9 0:27:52 19 Newberg, OR 9. Stefanie Keldsen 31 F 1:24:21 4 0:09:28 23 4:04 0:40:24 15 3:01 13 0:27:24 16 Bend, OR 10. Anna Gradek 28 F 1:24:43 1 0:09:46 28 3:22 0:39:18 5 1:47 5 0:30:30 54 Mcminnville, OR 11. Anne Evans 31 F 1:25:00 5 0:11:41 75 2:56 0:40:53 18 2:38 14 0:26:51 13 The Dalles, OR 12. Shawn Kelley 23 F 1:25:29 1 0:08:34 12 3:41 0:46:26 74 1:54 28 0:24:53 3 Lake Oswego, OR 13. Heather Odell 29 F 1:25:34 2 0:09:47 29 5:10 0:44:18 51 1:50 33 0:24:29 1 Sandy, OR 14. Mandi Coats 32 F 1:26:19 6 0:10:50 56 4:08 0:43:28 38 2:10 29 0:25:42 5 The Dalles, OR 15. Wendy Brock 35 F 1:26:45 4 Greer, SC 16. Lyndsay Jones 20 F 1:26:51 2 0:11:09 65 4:25 0:44:54 59 1:34 43 0:24:49 2 Corvallis, OR 17. Anne Sykes-Freebury 36 F 1:27:32 5 0:07:35 4 5:57 0:43:34 39 2:18 24 0:28:08 21 Tigard, OR 18. Jamie Akers 34 F 1:27:41 7 0:11:11 66 3:34 0:41:40 24 2:07 16 0:29:08 32 La Grande, OR 19. Gayle Waitches 46 F 1:27:42 1 0:09:02 17 4:57 0:42:43 34 2:30 21 0:28:30 23 Gresham, OR 20. Laura Kolakowski 28 F 1:28:02 3 0:08:25 9 5:30 0:45:21 61 1:32 31 0:27:14 14 Portland, OR 21. Jessika Straup 32 F 1:28:08 8 0:12:42 102 3:57 0:42:09 27 1:50 30 0:27:29 17 Portland, OR 22. Anna Potoczny 26 F 1:28:43 4 0:10:06 36 3:51 0:39:55 10 2:51 11 0:32:00 72 Portland, OR 23. Mikal Lorio 37 F 1:28:49 6 0:11:37 74 4:37 0:41:26 22 2:17 26 0:28:52 28 Wilsonville, OR 24. Gretchen Mather 35 F 1:28:49 7 0:09:24 19 6:17 0:40:36 17 2:57 22 0:29:34 37 Astoria, OR 25. Jody Salisbury 47 F 1:28:53 2 0:05:23 1 4:21 0:42:12 28 2:55 6 0:34:02 92 Portland, OR 26. Angel Tinnin 39 F 1:29:20 8 0:14:28 138 2:47 0:40:01 11 1:59 23 0:30:04 44 Kennewick, WA 27. Christina Marshall 34 F 1:29:35 9 0:09:27 22 4:17 0:44:30 53 1:56 27 0:29:25 33 Portland, OR 28. Kathy Cox 42 F 1:29:42 2 0:10:37 48 5:19 0:42:49 36 2:26 34 0:28:30 24 Gresham, OR 29. Rebecca Miller 34 F 1:30:01 10 0:12:32 96 4:22 0:39:23 6 2:54 20 0:30:50 58 Beaverton, OR 30. Traci Bianchini 41 F 1:30:01 3 0:09:52 32 5:12 0:40:14 13 1:32 12 0:33:11 82 Snohomish, WA 31. Hannah Johnson 21 F 1:30:01 3 0:13:33 123 3:50 0:44:42 55 1:39 57 0:26:17 10 Corvallis, OR 32. Heather Petzold 42 F 1:31:02 4 0:10:43 53 4:32 0:43:40 41 2:01 32 0:30:06 45 Portland, OR 33. Sharon Schwartz 45 F 1:31:04 3 0:12:18 89 4:11 0:42:28 33 2:20 35 0:29:46 40 Gresham, OR 34. Courtney Kennedy 35 F 1:31:14 9 0:08:33 11 6:06 0:44:53 58 2:10 38 0:29:31 36 West Linn, OR 35. Brooke Moffenbeier 35 F 1:31:14 10 0:08:40 14 5:59 0:44:53 57 2:11 39 0:29:31 35 Lake Oswego, OR 36. Carrie Shirley 30 F 1:31:20 11 0:11:53 82 4:12 0:41:52 25 1:54 25 0:31:29 65 La Grande, OR 37. Michelle Dronen 40 F 1:31:31 5 0:11:13 68 3:54 0:45:44 65 2:00 47 0:28:40 27 Pasco, WA 38. Nancy Fisher 50 F 1:31:38 1 0:10:19 41 4:01 0:43:54 44 3:14 36 0:30:09 46 Portland, OR 39. Lori Waters 36 F 1:32:02 11 0:10:35 47 3:17 0:42:45 35 2:24 18 0:33:00 78 The Dalles, OR 40. Penny Lippold 52 F 1:32:07 2 0:15:17 154 4:51 0:41:13 21 2:42 62 0:28:04 20 Portland, OR 41. Molly Weiss 45 F 1:32:14 4 0:13:22 119 5:47 0:44:48 56 2:24 82 0:25:53 6 Portland, OR 42. Sarah Smith 39 F 1:32:16 12 0:13:11 114 3:53 0:38:50 4 2:48 17 0:33:34 88 Portland, OR 43. Karen Friesen 43 F 1:32:22 6 0:11:02 60 4:14 0:49:28 103 1:38 84 0:25:59 8 Lake Oswego, OR 44. Heidi McNamee 41 F 1:33:20 7 0:12:17 87 4:35 0:43:24 37 2:48 49 0:30:16 51 Portland, OR 45. Sorrel Ward 23 F 1:33:21 4 0:17:53 170 3:57 0:40:03 12 1:44 55 0:29:44 39 La Grande, OR 46. Barbara Hernandez 26 F 1:33:29 5 0:08:22 8 4:19 0:43:54 43 2:29 19 0:34:25 97 Eugene, OR 47. Kristin Yankus 23 F 1:33:37 5 0:12:49 107 4:38 0:43:56 45 1:59 54 0:30:14 48 Keizer, OR 48. Lyn Jost 44 F 1:33:50 8 0:11:47 80 5:14 0:48:18 94 2:38 95 0:25:53 7 Eugene, OR 49. Lynda Peel 43 F 1:33:59 9 0:11:08 63 4:33 0:44:23 52 2:03 44 0:31:52 70 Portland , OR 50. Michelle Winnett 28 F 1:34:06 6 0:12:36 100 3:53 0:45:35 63 2:14 65 0:29:47 41 Vancouver, WA 51. Sophia Bowe 19 F 1:34:27 2 0:11:23 69 3:40 0:48:39 96 1:44 71 0:29:01 30 Nordland, WA 52. Lia Mills 38 F 1:34:33 13 0:10:23 43 4:18 0:46:12 70 2:07 48 0:31:32 66 Portland, OR 53. Jill Ritchie 37 F 1:34:39 14 0:10:30 45 4:50 0:48:13 93 2:00 72 0:29:05 31 Eugene, OR 54. Ruth Gustafson 60 F 1:34:41 1 0:12:17 88 5:00 0:45:38 64 3:20 80 0:28:25 22 Edmonds, WA 55. Alison Winn 30 F 1:34:56 12 0:10:37 49 4:12 0:46:26 75 2:49 63 0:30:52 59 Hines, OR 56. Linda Cunningham 51 F 1:35:04 3 0:11:00 59 4:51 0:47:11 82 2:06 66 0:29:56 42 Salem, OR 57. Nora Buckingham 27 F 1:35:10 7 0:10:16 39 6:22 0:45:13 60 2:20 64 0:30:59 61 Vancouver, WA 58. Kerrie Warnick 32 F 1:35:13 13 0:12:25 91 4:58 0:42:26 32 2:10 42 0:33:14 84 Wilsonville, OR 59. Lisa Richards 23 F 1:35:25 6 0:11:13 67 4:02 0:40:57 19 2:04 15 0:37:09 122 Portland, OR 60. Jessica Corp 28 F 1:35:32 8 0:09:32 24 4:26 0:47:26 85 1:49 52 0:32:18 74 Portland, OR 61. Taesha Benson 28 F 1:35:33 9 0:15:48 157 5:11 0:42:23 30 1:55 69 0:30:15 50 Gresham, OR 62. Lesley Meaney 27 F 1:35:33 10 0:11:30 71 4:50 0:44:09 50 4:48 68 0:30:15 49 Gresham, OR 63. Amanda Twilegar 23 F 1:35:36 7 0:11:02 61 3:24 0:43:47 42 3:24 37 0:33:59 91 La Grande, OR 64. Kathy Brazell 36 F 1:35:47 15 0:10:48 55 6:19 0:43:39 40 2:24 50 0:32:36 76 Portland, OR 65. Brenda Hegel 53 F 1:35:50 4 0:11:08 62 4:10 0:46:02 69 2:40 59 0:31:50 68 Bozeman, MT 66. Sara Winn 31 F 1:36:11 14 0:11:35 73 4:19 0:49:12 100 1:36 85 0:29:28 34 Burns, OR 67. Diana Stubee 30 F 1:36:21 15 0:09:33 25 6:04 0:45:22 62 2:17 53 0:33:05 79 Portland, OR 68. Marie Risenmay 26 F 1:36:25 11 0:13:43 126 4:59 0:40:36 16 2:29 40 0:34:37 101 Salem, OR 69. Rachel Sather 35 F 1:36:25 16 0:12:32 97 5:23 0:42:02 26 3:16 51 0:33:11 81 Summerville, OR 70. Jennifer Knorr 30 F 1:36:39 16 0:13:03 112 5:05 0:40:58 20 2:42 41 0:34:51 104 Portland, OR 71. Stacy Olinger 31 F 1:36:48 17 0:14:51 145 3:12 0:41:27 23 2:42 45 0:34:35 99 Kirkland, WA 72. Tracy Wells 44 F 1:37:07 10 0:10:56 57 5:33 0:47:16 83 2:16 77 0:31:05 62 Sandy, OR 73. Geneane Davies 45 F 1:37:23 5 0:10:40 50 4:02 0:50:08 110 1:54 86 0:30:38 57 Hillsboro, OR 74. Carisa Mires 29 F 1:37:34 12 0:12:01 83 4:35 0:46:20 72 3:05 78 0:31:32 67 Portland, OR 75. Susan Diskin 34 F 1:37:39 18 0:06:43 3 5:21 0:49:17 102 2:36 58 0:33:41 89 Portland, OR 76. Elizabeth Slater 24 F 1:37:52 8 0:15:37 156 5:32 0:46:44 78 2:21 107 0:27:38 18 Portland, OR 77. Lacey Lofstedt 25 F 1:38:00 13 0:10:47 54 5:07 0:49:32 105 2:16 92 0:30:18 52 Portland, OR 78. Katie Furgison 25 F 1:38:33 14 0:09:43 27 4:00 0:50:52 119 2:30 88 0:31:27 64 Hillsboro, OR 79. Michelle Willadsen 35 F 1:38:34 17 0:12:33 98 4:32 0:44:07 48 2:31 56 0:34:51 103 Island City , OR 80. Kelly Perry 32 F 1:39:20 19 0:12:47 105 3:46 0:52:13 131 1:57 112 0:28:36 26 Rhododendron, OR 81. Laura Garrett 45 F 1:39:29 6 0:08:45 15 6:13 0:47:46 89 2:28 67 0:34:16 96 Sherwood, OR 82. Sarah Deem 27 F 1:39:47 15 0:18:05 172 4:17 0:42:14 29 3:14 94 0:31:56 71 La Grande, OR 83. Erica Daigle 28 F 1:39:56 16 0:12:46 104 4:45 0:44:03 46 2:27 60 0:35:55 113 Mcminnville, OR 84. Ginny Fay 53 F 1:40:00 5 0:05:29 2 5:51 0:51:22 123 3:14 75 0:34:03 93 Missoula, MT 85. Susan Murphy 50 F 1:40:10 6 0:12:35 99 5:48 0:49:49 108 2:59 113 0:28:58 29 Pasco, WA 86. Lana Balan 40 F 1:40:20 11 0:08:21 7 4:43 0:50:54 121 2:59 87 0:33:23 86 Snohomish, WA 87. MaryJO Titus 40 F 1:40:26 12 0:11:08 64 5:45 0:47:24 84 2:54 89 0:33:14 83 The Dalles, OR 88. Karen Dolyniuk 37 F 1:40:42 18 0:13:30 122 4:14 0:49:16 101 1:51 99 0:31:51 69 Hillsboro, OR 89. Mandy Brenchley 32 F 1:40:43 20 0:11:30 70 5:45 0:46:42 77 3:17 90 0:33:29 87 Astoria, OR 90. Lauren Stuber 25 F 1:40:44 17 0:09:35 26 4:38 0:47:31 87 2:19 61 0:36:41 119 Portland, OR 91. Michelle Johnson 38 F 1:40:49 19 0:12:03 84 5:05 0:46:26 73 2:47 83 0:34:27 98 Sherwood, OR 92. Kacie Jederberg 26 F 1:40:52 18 0:13:21 118 6:01 0:45:51 67 2:31 93 0:33:07 80 Lake Oswego, OR 93. Amy George 15 F 1:41:19 1 0:09:57 34 3:51 0:50:10 112 1:52 74 0:35:28 110 Vancouver, WA 94. Kristen Harris 38 F 1:41:22 20 0:13:03 111 5:41 0:44:05 47 3:29 81 0:35:04 106 Gresham, OR 95. Carol Ritchey 48 F 1:42:15 7 0:11:42 76 5:14 0:50:30 115 2:44 106 0:32:04 73 Salem, OR 96. Heidi Roberts 37 F 1:42:32 21 0:11:52 81 7:16 0:49:30 104 2:58 114 0:30:55 60 Astoria, OR 97. Nicola Van Hoff 26 F 1:42:35 19 0:15:09 152 4:46 0:50:52 120 1:47 120 0:30:00 43 Gresham, OR 98. Jeannine Holstad 40 F 1:42:56 13 0:08:27 10 7:11 0:50:52 118 3:49 108 0:32:37 77 Independence, OR 99. Sarah Richards 33 F 1:43:17 21 0:12:56 109 7:54 0:47:01 80 2:53 111 0:32:33 75 Vancouver, WA 100. Beth Taylor 49 F 1:43:41 8 0:13:19 117 6:24 0:44:36 54 3:47 96 0:35:34 112 Lake Oswego , OR 101. Jann Bracht 37 F 1:43:57 22 0:10:07 38 3:14 0:46:58 79 2:09 46 0:41:29 150 Corvallis, OR 102. Holly Nakada 39 F 1:44:06 23 0:10:32 46 4:18 0:56:15 155 2:29 123 0:30:31 55 Portland, OR 103. Wendi Ouellette 34 F 1:44:31 22 0:13:45 130 5:24 0:53:22 142 1:49 129 0:30:10 47 Tualatin, OR 104. Melissa Hagel 28 F 1:45:14 20 0:15:00 148 5:51 0:47:41 88 2:05 110 0:34:37 100 Hood River, OR 105. Sarah Schumacher 30 F 1:46:01 23 0:09:49 31 3:58 0:49:35 106 2:22 73 0:40:17 141 West Linn, OR 106. Amy Davis 35 F 1:46:21 24 0:16:32 164 4:04 0:45:59 68 3:22 103 0:36:23 116 Oak Harbor, WA 107. Michelle Ericson 39 F 1:46:22 25 0:12:05 85 6:41 0:47:57 91 3:15 104 0:36:23 115 Lake Oswego, OR 108. Jamie Jacobson 29 F 1:46:24 21 0:12:30 94 6:06 0:44:07 49 2:38 70 0:41:02 146 La Grande, OR 109. Tamra Adams 39 F 1:46:44 26 0:13:57 134 5:22 0:50:47 117 2:27 119 0:34:11 94 Sherwood, OR 110. Stephanie Lum 44 F 1:47:05 14 0:11:45 78 5:04 0:48:42 97 2:11 91 0:39:23 133 Lake Oswego, OR 111. Dana Cooper 35 F 1:47:17 27 0:09:48 30 6:02 0:47:46 90 2:29 79 0:41:11 148 Wilsonville, OR 112. Holly Schauer 33 F 1:47:21 24 0:13:18 116 7:29 0:51:48 130 4:10 140 0:30:36 56 Portland, OR 113. Diana Kimes 38 F 1:47:23 28 0:13:39 125 6:17 0:48:06 92 5:06 122 0:34:14 95 Portland, OR 114. Kathy Wilson 42 F 1:47:47 15 0:17:07 167 5:27 0:51:34 127 3:19 145 0:30:19 53 Keizer, OR 115. Becky Kaelin 37 F 1:48:09 29 0:10:26 44 6:20 0:50:03 109 2:21 100 0:38:59 131 Lake Oswego, OR 116. Eumi Wymbs 37 F 1:48:23 30 0:14:31 140 5:04 0:53:54 144 3:29 141 0:31:25 63 Beaverton, OR 117. Michelle Crocker 31 F 1:48:32 25 0:12:22 90 4:45 0:51:44 129 3:07 115 0:36:33 118 Tigard, OR 118. Rachel Crocker 26 F 1:48:53 22 0:11:45 77 4:37 0:53:17 141 2:24 116 0:36:50 121 Tigard, OR 119. Andrea Matsumura 37 F 1:49:06 31 0:14:59 147 4:41 0:52:17 132 2:03 128 0:35:06 107 Portland, OR 120. Sarah Bradeen 31 F 1:49:07 26 0:14:41 142 4:32 0:47:29 86 3:27 105 0:38:58 130 North Bend, WA 121. Theresa Muth 45 F 1:49:14 9 0:12:45 103 5:20 0:47:06 81 3:14 98 0:40:49 145 Scappoose, OR 122. Nancy Monnie 50 F 1:49:30 7 0:10:18 40 4:55 0:50:18 113 2:49 97 0:41:09 147 Gresham, OR 123. Randi Stuart 35 F 1:50:02 32 0:13:46 131 6:12 0:53:09 137 3:34 138 0:33:21 85 Grants Pass, OR 124. Elise Eden 40 F 1:50:24 16 0:14:46 144 6:20 0:51:15 122 4:07 136 0:33:55 90 Portland, OR 125. Christine Huston 29 F 1:50:26 23 0:12:48 106 5:44 0:49:04 98 2:49 109 0:40:01 137 Portland, OR 126. Molly Ogden-Osterlund 28 F 1:50:59 24 0:09:26 21 9:06 0:55:32 151 2:09 135 0:34:45 102 Portland, OR 127. Melissa LeClaire 25 F 1:51:57 25 0:19:21 174 4:02 0:50:09 111 1:55 132 0:36:29 117 Beaverton, OR 128. Margot Lutzenhiser 30 F 1:52:07 27 0:14:22 137 5:28 0:50:32 116 3:14 125 0:38:31 128 Portland, OR 129. Shaina Fay 18 F 1:52:19 3 0:13:37 124 5:42 0:51:22 124 3:15 126 0:38:22 127 Missoula, MT 130. Susan Peterson 39 F 1:52:21 33 0:15:06 151 5:58 0:50:28 114 2:28 127 0:38:21 126 La Grande, OR 131. Megan Labrousse 22 F 1:52:52 9 0:13:45 128 8:39 0:52:55 136 2:32 147 0:35:01 105 Keizer, OR 132. Tiffany Sevruk 34 F 1:53:03 28 0:16:16 162 6:17 0:52:35 134 2:47 148 0:35:08 108 Olympia, WA 133. Suzie Self 39 F 1:53:10 34 0:13:56 133 5:25 0:46:29 76 4:08 102 0:43:12 154 Albany, OR 134. Jessica Carlin 26 F 1:53:45 26 0:10:43 51 5:34 0:54:04 145 3:15 124 0:40:09 138 Milwaukie, OR 135. Angela Chandler 38 F 1:53:56 35 0:13:45 129 6:14 0:53:13 139 3:29 139 0:37:15 123 Grants Pass, OR 136. Sandy Mathewson 44 F 1:54:31 17 0:18:03 171 5:55 0:52:35 133 2:33 151 0:35:25 109 Vancouver, WA 137. Janet Strand 30 F 1:54:47 29 0:15:29 155 5:02 0:46:17 71 2:28 101 0:45:31 158 Eugene, OR 138. Sara Kirschenbaum 48 F 1:55:12 10 0:12:11 86 4:51 0:54:33 148 3:22 130 0:40:14 140 Portland, OR 139. Dora Suhrer 18 F 1:55:15 4 0:10:21 42 5:26 0:58:27 166 3:08 143 0:37:52 124 Springfield, OR 140. Kimberly Steeber 52 F 1:55:41 8 0:12:31 95 7:13 0:48:30 95 4:31 121 0:42:55 153 Lake Oswego, OR 141. Teyra Carter 36 F 1:55:46 36 0:14:33 141 5:01 0:53:16 140 3:04 133 0:39:51 136 Bellingham, WA 142. Diana Kirk 38 F 1:56:16 37 0:12:27 92 4:43 0:45:46 66 3:05 76 0:50:15 170 Portland, OR 143. Cohni Acevedo 32 F 1:57:16 30 0:10:57 58 7:05 0:49:41 107 4:41 118 0:44:52 157 Seattle, WA 144. Colette Carlin 50 F 1:57:25 9 0:12:57 110 5:44 0:57:12 160 2:45 149 0:38:47 129 Milwaukie, OR 145. Melissa Rinker 33 F 1:57:51 31 0:15:01 149 5:50 0:51:27 125 3:05 131 0:42:27 152 La Grande, OR 146. Emily Duncan 28 F 1:58:03 27 0:13:18 115 4:31 0:51:30 126 2:50 117 0:45:54 160 Duvall, WA 147. Carilyn Alexander 61 F 1:58:33 2 0:39:25 134 West Linn, OR 148. Cindy McKeown 53 F 1:58:54 10 0:12:41 101 4:10 0:59:30 170 2:20 150 0:40:12 139 Lititz, PA 149. Tina Schmeltzer 40 F 1:59:18 18 0:15:55 159 5:14 0:57:21 161 3:59 164 0:36:48 120 Portland, OR 150. Marcie Connolly 51 F 2:00:51 11 0:22:20 179 7:12 0:49:04 99 2:55 160 0:39:19 132 Lake Oswego, OR 151. Judy Stevenfeldt 68 F 2:00:54 1 0:15:05 150 6:47 0:53:09 138 5:20 155 0:40:32 143 Sequim, WA 152. Vicki Takata 48 F 2:01:31 11 0:21:00 176 6:05 0:56:13 154 2:40 171 0:35:32 111 Beaverton, OR 153. Christy Becker 30 F 2:01:42 32 0:13:29 121 5:15 0:58:34 167 3:08 156 0:41:16 149 Seattle, WA 154. Allison Jantzen 25 F 2:01:49 1 0:16:58 166 5:34 0:51:39 128 3:14 144 0:44:24 156 Springfield, OR 155. Tina Messenger 37 F 2:02:26 38 0:16:40 165 4:39 0:52:54 135 2:27 137 0:45:46 159 Vancouver, WA 156. Jennifer Greyerbiehl 34 F 2:02:36 33 0:16:00 160 5:23 1:00:06 172 3:11 168 0:37:56 125 Portland, OR 157. Lenore Wood 43 F 2:02:55 19 0:09:26 20 7:14 0:56:27 157 3:53 142 0:45:55 161 Corvallis, OR 158. Jackie Beaudry 46 F 2:04:25 12 0:12:54 108 5:47 1:01:11 176 3:58 165 0:40:35 144 Portland, OR 159. Iris Robinson 59 F 2:05:14 1 0:16:29 163 4:48 0:59:33 171 4:03 170 0:40:21 142 Vancouver, WA 160. Sylvia Murphy 42 F 2:05:28 20 0:15:50 158 5:46 0:57:23 162 3:07 162 0:43:21 155 Springfield, OR 161. Kristen Larkin 29 F 2:06:01 28 0:14:44 143 4:44 0:55:17 150 2:45 146 0:48:30 165 La Grande, OR 162. Whitney Alexander 26 F 2:06:33 29 0:19:46 175 6:51 0:57:47 165 2:43 172 0:39:25 135 Lake Oswego, OR 163. Cherri Delf 40 F 2:06:55 21 0:14:13 136 5:02 0:57:04 159 3:33 154 0:47:02 163 Boring, OR 164. Sally Mansur 50 F 2:07:00 12 0:14:29 139 5:02 1:01:38 177 3:43 169 0:42:08 151 Stevenson, WA 165. Stephanie McGarvie 37 F 2:08:08 39 0:13:27 120 5:03 1:00:53 174 2:44 161 0:46:01 162 Washougal, WA 166. Jennifer Haugland 40 F 2:08:14 22 0:13:49 132 7:36 0:53:52 143 3:52 153 0:49:05 166 Port Angeles, WA 167. Linda Klika 60 F 2:08:19 3 0:22:01 177 5:46 1:00:39 173 3:54 176 0:35:58 114 Oregon City, OR 168. Nancy Savonick 61 F 2:09:16 4 0:13:44 127 6:47 0:55:58 152 5:00 159 0:47:47 164 Newberg, OR 169. Michelle Starnes 32 F 2:10:17 34 0:11:32 72 5:21 0:55:59 153 3:15 134 0:54:10 173 Moses Lake, WA 170. Yvonne Bradeen 55 F 2:11:18 2 0:14:59 146 8:14 0:54:34 149 3:20 157 0:50:10 169 Woodinville, WA 171. Christina McCausland 38 F 2:13:17 40 0:12:30 93 6:45 0:58:39 168 4:14 163 0:51:09 171 Portland, OR 172. Rebecca Skyles 38 F 2:14:22 41 0:14:08 135 7:28 0:56:21 156 3:14 158 0:53:11 172 Beaverton, OR 173. Carrie Laurence 26 F 2:19:19 30 0:19:14 173 7:06 0:58:55 169 3:54 173 0:50:10 168 La Grande, OR 174. Carol Seslar 48 F 2:20:12 13 0:17:21 168 9:16 0:54:16 146 3:32 167 0:55:47 175 Shoreline, WA 175. Victoria Sprang 49 F 2:20:12 14 0:17:46 169 8:53 0:54:18 147 3:27 166 0:55:48 176 Bothell, WA 176. Kindra Benavidez 39 F 2:22:50 42 0:16:08 161 6:04 1:06:49 178 4:12 177 0:49:36 167 Olympia, WA 177. Maureen Furey 63 F 2:25:28 5 0:22:20 178 7:17 0:56:28 158 4:18 175 0:55:04 174 Sequim, WA 178. Mary Delamater 45 F 2:32:15 15 0:15:12 153 10:22 1:00:56 175 3:10 174 1:02:35 178 Portland, OR 179. Janet Anderson 56 F 2:35:25 3 0:13:07 113 25:23 0:57:25 163 2:38 178 0:56:51 177 Nordland, WA 180. Vickie Becker 56 F 3:14:56 4 0:29:12 180 9:17 1:19:04 180 5:10 179 1:12:13 179 Port Angeles, WA 181. Dawn Hildebrand 45 F 3:14:58 16 0:09:18 18 29:14 1:19:06 181 5:06 180 1:12:14 180 Port Townsend, WA 182. Wendy Hildebrand 37 F 3:18:57 43 0:33:13 181 9:23 1:18:56 179 5:09 181 1:12:15 181 Mesa, AZ
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Acevedo, Cohni 32 F 1:57:16 30 0:10:57 58 7:05 0:49:41 107 4:41 118 0:44:52 157 Seattle, WA 2. Adams, Tamra 39 F 1:46:44 26 0:13:57 134 5:22 0:50:47 117 2:27 119 0:34:11 94 Sherwood, OR 3. Akers, Jamie 34 F 1:27:41 7 0:11:11 66 3:34 0:41:40 24 2:07 16 0:29:08 32 La Grande, OR 4. Alexander, Carilyn 61 F 1:58:33 2 0:39:25 134 West Linn, OR 5. Alexander, Whitney 26 F 2:06:33 29 0:19:46 175 6:51 0:57:47 165 2:43 172 0:39:25 135 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Anderson, Janet 56 F 2:35:25 3 0:13:07 113 25:23 0:57:25 163 2:38 178 0:56:51 177 Nordland, WA 7. Balan, Lana 40 F 1:40:20 11 0:08:21 7 4:43 0:50:54 121 2:59 87 0:33:23 86 Snohomish, WA 8. Beaudry, Jackie 46 F 2:04:25 12 0:12:54 108 5:47 1:01:11 176 3:58 165 0:40:35 144 Portland, OR 9. Beck, Elizabeth 19 F 1:18:32 1 0:07:52 6 2:58 0:39:44 9 1:18 1 0:26:39 11 Ridgefield, WA 10. Becker, Christy 30 F 2:01:42 32 0:13:29 121 5:15 0:58:34 167 3:08 156 0:41:16 149 Seattle, WA 11. Becker, Vickie 56 F 3:14:56 4 0:29:12 180 9:17 1:19:04 180 5:10 179 1:12:13 179 Port Angeles, WA 12. Benavidez, Kindra 39 F 2:22:50 42 0:16:08 161 6:04 1:06:49 178 4:12 177 0:49:36 167 Olympia, WA 13. Benson, Taesha 28 F 1:35:33 9 0:15:48 157 5:11 0:42:23 30 1:55 69 0:30:15 50 Gresham, OR 14. Bianchini, Traci 41 F 1:30:01 3 0:09:52 32 5:12 0:40:14 13 1:32 12 0:33:11 82 Snohomish, WA 15. Bowe, Sophia 19 F 1:34:27 2 0:11:23 69 3:40 0:48:39 96 1:44 71 0:29:01 30 Nordland, WA 16. Bracht, Jann 37 F 1:43:57 22 0:10:07 38 3:14 0:46:58 79 2:09 46 0:41:29 150 Corvallis, OR 17. Bradeen, Sarah 31 F 1:49:07 26 0:14:41 142 4:32 0:47:29 86 3:27 105 0:38:58 130 North Bend, WA 18. Bradeen, Yvonne 55 F 2:11:18 2 0:14:59 146 8:14 0:54:34 149 3:20 157 0:50:10 169 Woodinville, WA 19. Brazell, Kathy 36 F 1:35:47 15 0:10:48 55 6:19 0:43:39 40 2:24 50 0:32:36 76 Portland, OR 20. Brenchley, Mandy 32 F 1:40:43 20 0:11:30 70 5:45 0:46:42 77 3:17 90 0:33:29 87 Astoria, OR 21. Brock, Wendy 35 F 1:26:45 4 Greer, SC 22. Buckingham, Nora 27 F 1:35:10 7 0:10:16 39 6:22 0:45:13 60 2:20 64 0:30:59 61 Vancouver, WA 23. Carlin, Colette 50 F 1:57:25 9 0:12:57 110 5:44 0:57:12 160 2:45 149 0:38:47 129 Milwaukie, OR 24. Carlin, Jessica 26 F 1:53:45 26 0:10:43 51 5:34 0:54:04 145 3:15 124 0:40:09 138 Milwaukie, OR 25. Carter, Teyra 36 F 1:55:46 36 0:14:33 141 5:01 0:53:16 140 3:04 133 0:39:51 136 Bellingham, WA 26. Chandler, Angela 38 F 1:53:56 35 0:13:45 129 6:14 0:53:13 139 3:29 139 0:37:15 123 Grants Pass, OR 27. Coats, Mandi 32 F 1:26:19 6 0:10:50 56 4:08 0:43:28 38 2:10 29 0:25:42 5 The Dalles, OR 28. Connolly, Marcie 51 F 2:00:51 11 0:22:20 179 7:12 0:49:04 99 2:55 160 0:39:19 132 Lake Oswego, OR 29. Cooper, Dana 35 F 1:47:17 27 0:09:48 30 6:02 0:47:46 90 2:29 79 0:41:11 148 Wilsonville, OR 30. Corp, Jessica 28 F 1:35:32 8 0:09:32 24 4:26 0:47:26 85 1:49 52 0:32:18 74 Portland, OR 31. Cox, Kathy 42 F 1:29:42 2 0:10:37 48 5:19 0:42:49 36 2:26 34 0:28:30 24 Gresham, OR 32. Crocker, Michelle 31 F 1:48:32 25 0:12:22 90 4:45 0:51:44 129 3:07 115 0:36:33 118 Tigard, OR 33. Crocker, Rachel 26 F 1:48:53 22 0:11:45 77 4:37 0:53:17 141 2:24 116 0:36:50 121 Tigard, OR 34. Cunningham, Linda 51 F 1:35:04 3 0:11:00 59 4:51 0:47:11 82 2:06 66 0:29:56 42 Salem, OR 35. Daigle, Erica 28 F 1:39:56 16 0:12:46 104 4:45 0:44:03 46 2:27 60 0:35:55 113 Mcminnville, OR 36. Davies, Geneane 45 F 1:37:23 5 0:10:40 50 4:02 0:50:08 110 1:54 86 0:30:38 57 Hillsboro, OR 37. Davis, Amy 35 F 1:46:21 24 0:16:32 164 4:04 0:45:59 68 3:22 103 0:36:23 116 Oak Harbor, WA 38. Deem, Sarah 27 F 1:39:47 15 0:18:05 172 4:17 0:42:14 29 3:14 94 0:31:56 71 La Grande, OR 39. Delamater, Mary 45 F 2:32:15 15 0:15:12 153 10:22 1:00:56 175 3:10 174 1:02:35 178 Portland, OR 40. Delf, Cherri 40 F 2:06:55 21 0:14:13 136 5:02 0:57:04 159 3:33 154 0:47:02 163 Boring, OR 41. Diskin, Susan 34 F 1:37:39 18 0:06:43 3 5:21 0:49:17 102 2:36 58 0:33:41 89 Portland, OR 42. Dolyniuk, Karen 37 F 1:40:42 18 0:13:30 122 4:14 0:49:16 101 1:51 99 0:31:51 69 Hillsboro, OR 43. Donnelly, Ruann 36 F 1:22:34 3 0:10:06 37 3:50 0:39:32 7 2:19 10 0:26:46 12 Beaverton, OR 44. Dronen, Michelle 40 F 1:31:31 5 0:11:13 68 3:54 0:45:44 65 2:00 47 0:28:40 27 Pasco, WA 45. Duncan, Emily 28 F 1:58:03 27 0:13:18 115 4:31 0:51:30 126 2:50 117 0:45:54 160 Duvall, WA 46. Eden, Elise 40 F 1:50:24 16 0:14:46 144 6:20 0:51:15 122 4:07 136 0:33:55 90 Portland, OR 47. Ericson, Michelle 39 F 1:46:22 25 0:12:05 85 6:41 0:47:57 91 3:15 104 0:36:23 115 Lake Oswego, OR 48. Evans, Anne 31 F 1:25:00 5 0:11:41 75 2:56 0:40:53 18 2:38 14 0:26:51 13 The Dalles, OR 49. Fay, Ginny 53 F 1:40:00 5 0:05:29 2 5:51 0:51:22 123 3:14 75 0:34:03 93 Missoula, MT 50. Fay, Shaina 18 F 1:52:19 3 0:13:37 124 5:42 0:51:22 124 3:15 126 0:38:22 127 Missoula, MT 51. Fisher, Nancy 50 F 1:31:38 1 0:10:19 41 4:01 0:43:54 44 3:14 36 0:30:09 46 Portland, OR 52. Friesen, Karen 43 F 1:32:22 6 0:11:02 60 4:14 0:49:28 103 1:38 84 0:25:59 8 Lake Oswego, OR 53. Furey, Maureen 63 F 2:25:28 5 0:22:20 178 7:17 0:56:28 158 4:18 175 0:55:04 174 Sequim, WA 54. Furgison, Katie 25 F 1:38:33 14 0:09:43 27 4:00 0:50:52 119 2:30 88 0:31:27 64 Hillsboro, OR 55. Garrett, Laura 45 F 1:39:29 6 0:08:45 15 6:13 0:47:46 89 2:28 67 0:34:16 96 Sherwood, OR 56. Garvin, Eileen 37 F 1:22:22 2 0:10:05 35 3:04 0:39:32 8 2:16 7 0:27:24 15 Hood River, OR 57. George, Amy 15 F 1:41:19 1 0:09:57 34 3:51 0:50:10 112 1:52 74 0:35:28 110 Vancouver, WA 58. Gradek, Anna 28 F 1:24:43 1 0:09:46 28 3:22 0:39:18 5 1:47 5 0:30:30 54 Mcminnville, OR 59. Greyerbiehl, Jennifer34 F 2:02:36 33 0:16:00 160 5:23 1:00:06 172 3:11 168 0:37:56 125 Portland, OR 60. Gustafson, Ruth 60 F 1:34:41 1 0:12:17 88 5:00 0:45:38 64 3:20 80 0:28:25 22 Edmonds, WA 61. Hagel, Melissa 28 F 1:45:14 20 0:15:00 148 5:51 0:47:41 88 2:05 110 0:34:37 100 Hood River, OR 62. Harris, Kristen 38 F 1:41:22 20 0:13:03 111 5:41 0:44:05 47 3:29 81 0:35:04 106 Gresham, OR 63. Haugland, Jennifer 40 F 2:08:14 22 0:13:49 132 7:36 0:53:52 143 3:52 153 0:49:05 166 Port Angeles, WA 64. Hegel, Brenda 53 F 1:35:50 4 0:11:08 62 4:10 0:46:02 69 2:40 59 0:31:50 68 Bozeman, MT 65. Hernandez, Barbara 26 F 1:33:29 5 0:08:22 8 4:19 0:43:54 43 2:29 19 0:34:25 97 Eugene, OR 66. Hildebrand, Dawn 45 F 3:14:58 16 0:09:18 18 29:14 1:19:06 181 5:06 180 1:12:14 180 Port Townsend, WA 67. Hildebrand, Wendy 37 F 3:18:57 43 0:33:13 181 9:23 1:18:56 179 5:09 181 1:12:15 181 Mesa, AZ 68. Holstad, Jeannine 40 F 1:42:56 13 0:08:27 10 7:11 0:50:52 118 3:49 108 0:32:37 77 Independence, OR 69. Hughes, Megan 32 F 1:22:53 2 0:08:47 16 2:33 0:40:15 14 1:35 3 0:29:43 38 Beaverton, OR 70. Huston, Christine 29 F 1:50:26 23 0:12:48 106 5:44 0:49:04 98 2:49 109 0:40:01 137 Portland, OR 71. Jacobson, Jamie 29 F 1:46:24 21 0:12:30 94 6:06 0:44:07 49 2:38 70 0:41:02 146 La Grande, OR 72. Jantzen, Allison 25 F 2:01:49 1 0:16:58 166 5:34 0:51:39 128 3:14 144 0:44:24 156 Springfield, OR 73. Jederberg, Kacie 26 F 1:40:52 18 0:13:21 118 6:01 0:45:51 67 2:31 93 0:33:07 80 Lake Oswego, OR 74. Johnson, Hannah 21 F 1:30:01 3 0:13:33 123 3:50 0:44:42 55 1:39 57 0:26:17 10 Corvallis, OR 75. Johnson, Michelle 38 F 1:40:49 19 0:12:03 84 5:05 0:46:26 73 2:47 83 0:34:27 98 Sherwood, OR 76. Jones, Lyndsay 20 F 1:26:51 2 0:11:09 65 4:25 0:44:54 59 1:34 43 0:24:49 2 Corvallis, OR 77. Jost, Lyn 44 F 1:33:50 8 0:11:47 80 5:14 0:48:18 94 2:38 95 0:25:53 7 Eugene, OR 78. Kaelin, Becky 37 F 1:48:09 29 0:10:26 44 6:20 0:50:03 109 2:21 100 0:38:59 131 Lake Oswego, OR 79. Keldsen, Stefanie 31 F 1:24:21 4 0:09:28 23 4:04 0:40:24 15 3:01 13 0:27:24 16 Bend, OR 80. Kelley, Shawn 23 F 1:25:29 1 0:08:34 12 3:41 0:46:26 74 1:54 28 0:24:53 3 Lake Oswego, OR 81. Kennedy, Courtney 35 F 1:31:14 9 0:08:33 11 6:06 0:44:53 58 2:10 38 0:29:31 36 West Linn, OR 82. Kimes, Diana 38 F 1:47:23 28 0:13:39 125 6:17 0:48:06 92 5:06 122 0:34:14 95 Portland, OR 83. Kirk, Diana 38 F 1:56:16 37 0:12:27 92 4:43 0:45:46 66 3:05 76 0:50:15 170 Portland, OR 84. Kirschenbaum, Sara 48 F 1:55:12 10 0:12:11 86 4:51 0:54:33 148 3:22 130 0:40:14 140 Portland, OR 85. Klika, Linda 60 F 2:08:19 3 0:22:01 177 5:46 1:00:39 173 3:54 176 0:35:58 114 Oregon City, OR 86. Knorr, Jennifer 30 F 1:36:39 16 0:13:03 112 5:05 0:40:58 20 2:42 41 0:34:51 104 Portland, OR 87. Kolakowski, Laura 28 F 1:28:02 3 0:08:25 9 5:30 0:45:21 61 1:32 31 0:27:14 14 Portland, OR 88. Labrousse, Megan 22 F 1:52:52 9 0:13:45 128 8:39 0:52:55 136 2:32 147 0:35:01 105 Keizer, OR 89. Larkin, Kristen 29 F 2:06:01 28 0:14:44 143 4:44 0:55:17 150 2:45 146 0:48:30 165 La Grande, OR 90. Laurence, Carrie 26 F 2:19:19 30 0:19:14 173 7:06 0:58:55 169 3:54 173 0:50:10 168 La Grande, OR 91. LeClaire, Melissa 25 F 1:51:57 25 0:19:21 174 4:02 0:50:09 111 1:55 132 0:36:29 117 Beaverton, OR 92. Lippold, Penny 52 F 1:32:07 2 0:15:17 154 4:51 0:41:13 21 2:42 62 0:28:04 20 Portland, OR 93. Lofstedt, Lacey 25 F 1:38:00 13 0:10:47 54 5:07 0:49:32 105 2:16 92 0:30:18 52 Portland, OR 94. Lorio, Mikal 37 F 1:28:49 6 0:11:37 74 4:37 0:41:26 22 2:17 26 0:28:52 28 Wilsonville, OR 95. Lum, Stephanie 44 F 1:47:05 14 0:11:45 78 5:04 0:48:42 97 2:11 91 0:39:23 133 Lake Oswego, OR 96. Lutzenhiser, Margot 30 F 1:52:07 27 0:14:22 137 5:28 0:50:32 116 3:14 125 0:38:31 128 Portland, OR 97. Mansur, Sally 50 F 2:07:00 12 0:14:29 139 5:02 1:01:38 177 3:43 169 0:42:08 151 Stevenson, WA 98. Marshall, Christina 34 F 1:29:35 9 0:09:27 22 4:17 0:44:30 53 1:56 27 0:29:25 33 Portland, OR 99. Mather, Gretchen 35 F 1:28:49 7 0:09:24 19 6:17 0:40:36 17 2:57 22 0:29:34 37 Astoria, OR 100. Mathewson, Sandy 44 F 1:54:31 17 0:18:03 171 5:55 0:52:35 133 2:33 151 0:35:25 109 Vancouver, WA 101. Matsumura, Andrea 37 F 1:49:06 31 0:14:59 147 4:41 0:52:17 132 2:03 128 0:35:06 107 Portland, OR 102. McCausland, Christina38 F 2:13:17 40 0:12:30 93 6:45 0:58:39 168 4:14 163 0:51:09 171 Portland, OR 103. McGarvie, Stephanie 37 F 2:08:08 39 0:13:27 120 5:03 1:00:53 174 2:44 161 0:46:01 162 Washougal, WA 104. McKeown, Cindy 53 F 1:58:54 10 0:12:41 101 4:10 0:59:30 170 2:20 150 0:40:12 139 Lititz, PA 105. McNamee, Heidi 41 F 1:33:20 7 0:12:17 87 4:35 0:43:24 37 2:48 49 0:30:16 51 Portland, OR 106. Meaney, Lesley 27 F 1:35:33 10 0:11:30 71 4:50 0:44:09 50 4:48 68 0:30:15 49 Gresham, OR 107. Messenger, Tina 37 F 2:02:26 38 0:16:40 165 4:39 0:52:54 135 2:27 137 0:45:46 159 Vancouver, WA 108. Miller, Rebecca 34 F 1:30:01 10 0:12:32 96 4:22 0:39:23 6 2:54 20 0:30:50 58 Beaverton, OR 109. Mills, Lia 38 F 1:34:33 13 0:10:23 43 4:18 0:46:12 70 2:07 48 0:31:32 66 Portland, OR 110. Mires, Carisa 29 F 1:37:34 12 0:12:01 83 4:35 0:46:20 72 3:05 78 0:31:32 67 Portland, OR 111. Moffenbeier, Brooke 35 F 1:31:14 10 0:08:40 14 5:59 0:44:53 57 2:11 39 0:29:31 35 Lake Oswego, OR 112. Monnie, Nancy 50 F 1:49:30 7 0:10:18 40 4:55 0:50:18 113 2:49 97 0:41:09 147 Gresham, OR 113. Moss, Renee 34 F 1:23:26 3 0:07:50 5 3:56 0:42:25 31 1:22 9 0:27:52 19 Newberg, OR 114. Murphy, Susan 50 F 1:40:10 6 0:12:35 99 5:48 0:49:49 108 2:59 113 0:28:58 29 Pasco, WA 115. Murphy, Sylvia 42 F 2:05:28 20 0:15:50 158 5:46 0:57:23 162 3:07 162 0:43:21 155 Springfield, OR 116. Muth, Theresa 45 F 1:49:14 9 0:12:45 103 5:20 0:47:06 81 3:14 98 0:40:49 145 Scappoose, OR 117. Nakada, Holly 39 F 1:44:06 23 0:10:32 46 4:18 0:56:15 155 2:29 123 0:30:31 55 Portland, OR 118. Odell, Heather 29 F 1:25:34 2 0:09:47 29 5:10 0:44:18 51 1:50 33 0:24:29 1 Sandy, OR 119. Ogden-Osterlund, Molly28 F 1:50:59 24 0:09:26 21 9:06 0:55:32 151 2:09 135 0:34:45 102 Portland, OR 120. Olinger, Stacy 31 F 1:36:48 17 0:14:51 145 3:12 0:41:27 23 2:42 45 0:34:35 99 Kirkland, WA 121. Ouellette, Wendi 34 F 1:44:31 22 0:13:45 130 5:24 0:53:22 142 1:49 129 0:30:10 47 Tualatin, OR 122. Pattinelli, Beth 41 F 1:21:15 1 0:10:43 52 3:11 0:38:33 3 2:34 8 0:26:14 9 Alhambra, CA 123. Peel, Lynda 43 F 1:33:59 9 0:11:08 63 4:33 0:44:23 52 2:03 44 0:31:52 70 Portland , OR 124. Perry, Kelly 32 F 1:39:20 19 0:12:47 105 3:46 0:52:13 131 1:57 112 0:28:36 26 Rhododendron, OR 125. Peterson, Susan 39 F 1:52:21 33 0:15:06 151 5:58 0:50:28 114 2:28 127 0:38:21 126 La Grande, OR 126. Petzold, Heather 42 F 1:31:02 4 0:10:43 53 4:32 0:43:40 41 2:01 32 0:30:06 45 Portland, OR 127. Potoczny, Anna 26 F 1:28:43 4 0:10:06 36 3:51 0:39:55 10 2:51 11 0:32:00 72 Portland, OR 128. Richards, Lisa 23 F 1:35:25 6 0:11:13 67 4:02 0:40:57 19 2:04 15 0:37:09 122 Portland, OR 129. Richards, Sarah 33 F 1:43:17 21 0:12:56 109 7:54 0:47:01 80 2:53 111 0:32:33 75 Vancouver, WA 130. Rinker, Melissa 33 F 1:57:51 31 0:15:01 149 5:50 0:51:27 125 3:05 131 0:42:27 152 La Grande, OR 131. Risenmay, Marie 26 F 1:36:25 11 0:13:43 126 4:59 0:40:36 16 2:29 40 0:34:37 101 Salem, OR 132. Ritchey, Carol 48 F 1:42:15 7 0:11:42 76 5:14 0:50:30 115 2:44 106 0:32:04 73 Salem, OR 133. Ritchie, Jill 37 F 1:34:39 14 0:10:30 45 4:50 0:48:13 93 2:00 72 0:29:05 31 Eugene, OR 134. Roberts, Heidi 37 F 1:42:32 21 0:11:52 81 7:16 0:49:30 104 2:58 114 0:30:55 60 Astoria, OR 135. Robinson, Iris 59 F 2:05:14 1 0:16:29 163 4:48 0:59:33 171 4:03 170 0:40:21 142 Vancouver, WA 136. Ruth, Julie 37 F 1:21:36 1 0:08:36 13 4:35 0:36:52 1 2:58 2 0:28:34 25 Springfield, OR 137. Salisbury, Jody 47 F 1:28:53 2 0:05:23 1 4:21 0:42:12 28 2:55 6 0:34:02 92 Portland, OR 138. Sather, Rachel 35 F 1:36:25 16 0:12:32 97 5:23 0:42:02 26 3:16 51 0:33:11 81 Summerville, OR 139. Savonick, Nancy 61 F 2:09:16 4 0:13:44 127 6:47 0:55:58 152 5:00 159 0:47:47 164 Newberg, OR 140. Schauer, Holly 33 F 1:47:21 24 0:13:18 116 7:29 0:51:48 130 4:10 140 0:30:36 56 Portland, OR 141. Schmeltzer, Tina 40 F 1:59:18 18 0:15:55 159 5:14 0:57:21 161 3:59 164 0:36:48 120 Portland, OR 142. Schumacher, Sarah 30 F 1:46:01 23 0:09:49 31 3:58 0:49:35 106 2:22 73 0:40:17 141 West Linn, OR 143. Schutz, Marcy 32 F 1:18:04 1 0:09:53 33 3:59 0:37:12 2 2:06 4 0:24:53 4 Portland, OR 144. Schwartz, Sharon 45 F 1:31:04 3 0:12:18 89 4:11 0:42:28 33 2:20 35 0:29:46 40 Gresham, OR 145. Self, Suzie 39 F 1:53:10 34 0:13:56 133 5:25 0:46:29 76 4:08 102 0:43:12 154 Albany, OR 146. Seslar, Carol 48 F 2:20:12 13 0:17:21 168 9:16 0:54:16 146 3:32 167 0:55:47 175 Shoreline, WA 147. Sevruk, Tiffany 34 F 1:53:03 28 0:16:16 162 6:17 0:52:35 134 2:47 148 0:35:08 108 Olympia, WA 148. Shirley, Carrie 30 F 1:31:20 11 0:11:53 82 4:12 0:41:52 25 1:54 25 0:31:29 65 La Grande, OR 149. Skyles, Rebecca 38 F 2:14:22 41 0:14:08 135 7:28 0:56:21 156 3:14 158 0:53:11 172 Beaverton, OR 150. Slater, Elizabeth 24 F 1:37:52 8 0:15:37 156 5:32 0:46:44 78 2:21 107 0:27:38 18 Portland, OR 151. Smith, Sarah 39 F 1:32:16 12 0:13:11 114 3:53 0:38:50 4 2:48 17 0:33:34 88 Portland, OR 152. Sprang, Victoria 49 F 2:20:12 14 0:17:46 169 8:53 0:54:18 147 3:27 166 0:55:48 176 Bothell, WA 153. Starnes, Michelle 32 F 2:10:17 34 0:11:32 72 5:21 0:55:59 153 3:15 134 0:54:10 173 Moses Lake, WA 154. Steeber, Kimberly 52 F 1:55:41 8 0:12:31 95 7:13 0:48:30 95 4:31 121 0:42:55 153 Lake Oswego, OR 155. Stevenfeldt, Judy 68 F 2:00:54 1 0:15:05 150 6:47 0:53:09 138 5:20 155 0:40:32 143 Sequim, WA 156. Strand, Janet 30 F 1:54:47 29 0:15:29 155 5:02 0:46:17 71 2:28 101 0:45:31 158 Eugene, OR 157. Straup, Jessika 32 F 1:28:08 8 0:12:42 102 3:57 0:42:09 27 1:50 30 0:27:29 17 Portland, OR 158. Stuart, Randi 35 F 1:50:02 32 0:13:46 131 6:12 0:53:09 137 3:34 138 0:33:21 85 Grants Pass, OR 159. Stubee, Diana 30 F 1:36:21 15 0:09:33 25 6:04 0:45:22 62 2:17 53 0:33:05 79 Portland, OR 160. Stuber, Lauren 25 F 1:40:44 17 0:09:35 26 4:38 0:47:31 87 2:19 61 0:36:41 119 Portland, OR 161. Suhrer, Dora 18 F 1:55:15 4 0:10:21 42 5:26 0:58:27 166 3:08 143 0:37:52 124 Springfield, OR 162. Sykes-Freebury, Anne 36 F 1:27:32 5 0:07:35 4 5:57 0:43:34 39 2:18 24 0:28:08 21 Tigard, OR 163. Takata, Vicki 48 F 2:01:31 11 0:21:00 176 6:05 0:56:13 154 2:40 171 0:35:32 111 Beaverton, OR 164. Taylor, Beth 49 F 1:43:41 8 0:13:19 117 6:24 0:44:36 54 3:47 96 0:35:34 112 Lake Oswego , OR 165. Tinnin, Angel 39 F 1:29:20 8 0:14:28 138 2:47 0:40:01 11 1:59 23 0:30:04 44 Kennewick, WA 166. Titus, MaryJO 40 F 1:40:26 12 0:11:08 64 5:45 0:47:24 84 2:54 89 0:33:14 83 The Dalles, OR 167. Twilegar, Amanda 23 F 1:35:36 7 0:11:02 61 3:24 0:43:47 42 3:24 37 0:33:59 91 La Grande, OR 168. Van Hoff, Nicola 26 F 1:42:35 19 0:15:09 152 4:46 0:50:52 120 1:47 120 0:30:00 43 Gresham, OR 169. Waitches, Gayle 46 F 1:27:42 1 0:09:02 17 4:57 0:42:43 34 2:30 21 0:28:30 23 Gresham, OR 170. Ward, Sorrel 23 F 1:33:21 4 0:17:53 170 3:57 0:40:03 12 1:44 55 0:29:44 39 La Grande, OR 171. Warnick, Kerrie 32 F 1:35:13 13 0:12:25 91 4:58 0:42:26 32 2:10 42 0:33:14 84 Wilsonville, OR 172. Waters, Lori 36 F 1:32:02 11 0:10:35 47 3:17 0:42:45 35 2:24 18 0:33:00 78 The Dalles, OR 173. Weiss, Molly 45 F 1:32:14 4 0:13:22 119 5:47 0:44:48 56 2:24 82 0:25:53 6 Portland, OR 174. Wells, Tracy 44 F 1:37:07 10 0:10:56 57 5:33 0:47:16 83 2:16 77 0:31:05 62 Sandy, OR 175. Willadsen, Michelle 35 F 1:38:34 17 0:12:33 98 4:32 0:44:07 48 2:31 56 0:34:51 103 Island City , OR 176. Wilson, Kathy 42 F 1:47:47 15 0:17:07 167 5:27 0:51:34 127 3:19 145 0:30:19 53 Keizer, OR 177. Winn, Alison 30 F 1:34:56 12 0:10:37 49 4:12 0:46:26 75 2:49 63 0:30:52 59 Hines, OR 178. Winn, Sara 31 F 1:36:11 14 0:11:35 73 4:19 0:49:12 100 1:36 85 0:29:28 34 Burns, OR 179. Winnett, Michelle 28 F 1:34:06 6 0:12:36 100 3:53 0:45:35 63 2:14 65 0:29:47 41 Vancouver, WA 180. Wood, Lenore 43 F 2:02:55 19 0:09:26 20 7:14 0:56:27 157 3:53 142 0:45:55 161 Corvallis, OR 181. Wymbs, Eumi 37 F 1:48:23 30 0:14:31 140 5:04 0:53:54 144 3:29 141 0:31:25 63 Beaverton, OR 182. Yankus, Kristin 23 F 1:33:37 5 0:12:49 107 4:38 0:43:56 45 1:59 54 0:30:14 48 Keizer, OR
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
FEMALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Amy George 864 15 F 1:41:19 1 0:09:57 34 3:51 0:50:10 112 1:52 74 0:35:28 110 Vancouver, WA FEMALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Elizabeth Beck 857 19 F 1:18:32 1 0:07:52 6 2:58 0:39:44 9 1:18 1 0:26:39 11 Ridgefield, WA 2. Sophia Bowe 772 19 F 1:34:27 2 0:11:23 69 3:40 0:48:39 96 1:44 71 0:29:01 30 Nordland, WA 3. Shaina Fay 760 18 F 1:52:19 3 0:13:37 124 5:42 0:51:22 124 3:15 126 0:38:22 127 Missoula, MT 4. Dora Suhrer 900 18 F 1:55:15 4 0:10:21 42 5:26 0:58:27 166 3:08 143 0:37:52 124 Springfield, OR FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Shawn Kelley 848 23 F 1:25:29 1 0:08:34 12 3:41 0:46:26 74 1:54 28 0:24:53 3 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Lyndsay Jones 826 20 F 1:26:51 2 0:11:09 65 4:25 0:44:54 59 1:34 43 0:24:49 2 Corvallis, OR 3. Hannah Johnson 827 21 F 1:30:01 3 0:13:33 123 3:50 0:44:42 55 1:39 57 0:26:17 10 Corvallis, OR 4. Sorrel Ward 796 23 F 1:33:21 4 0:17:53 170 3:57 0:40:03 12 1:44 55 0:29:44 39 La Grande, OR 5. Kristin Yankus 763 23 F 1:33:37 5 0:12:49 107 4:38 0:43:56 45 1:59 54 0:30:14 48 Keizer, OR 6. Lisa Richards 881 23 F 1:35:25 6 0:11:13 67 4:02 0:40:57 19 2:04 15 0:37:09 122 Portland, OR 7. Amanda Twilegar 785 23 F 1:35:36 7 0:11:02 61 3:24 0:43:47 42 3:24 37 0:33:59 91 La Grande, OR 8. Elizabeth Slater 865 24 F 1:37:52 8 0:15:37 156 5:32 0:46:44 78 2:21 107 0:27:38 18 Portland, OR 9. Megan Labrousse 767 22 F 1:52:52 9 0:13:45 128 8:39 0:52:55 136 2:32 147 0:35:01 105 Keizer, OR FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Anna Gradek 855 28 F 1:24:43 1 0:09:46 28 3:22 0:39:18 5 1:47 5 0:30:30 54 Mcminnville, OR 2. Heather Odell 708 29 F 1:25:34 2 0:09:47 29 5:10 0:44:18 51 1:50 33 0:24:29 1 Sandy, OR 3. Laura Kolakowski 707 28 F 1:28:02 3 0:08:25 9 5:30 0:45:21 61 1:32 31 0:27:14 14 Portland, OR 4. Anna Potoczny 779 26 F 1:28:43 4 0:10:06 36 3:51 0:39:55 10 2:51 11 0:32:00 72 Portland, OR 5. Barbara Hernandez 806 26 F 1:33:29 5 0:08:22 8 4:19 0:43:54 43 2:29 19 0:34:25 97 Eugene, OR 6. Michelle Winnett 740 28 F 1:34:06 6 0:12:36 100 3:53 0:45:35 63 2:14 65 0:29:47 41 Vancouver, WA 7. Nora Buckingham 766 27 F 1:35:10 7 0:10:16 39 6:22 0:45:13 60 2:20 64 0:30:59 61 Vancouver, WA 8. Jessica Corp 817 28 F 1:35:32 8 0:09:32 24 4:26 0:47:26 85 1:49 52 0:32:18 74 Portland, OR 9. Taesha Benson 418 28 F 1:35:33 9 0:15:48 157 5:11 0:42:23 30 1:55 69 0:30:15 50 Gresham, OR 10. Lesley Meaney 429 27 F 1:35:33 10 0:11:30 71 4:50 0:44:09 50 4:48 68 0:30:15 49 Gresham, OR 11. Marie Risenmay 821 26 F 1:36:25 11 0:13:43 126 4:59 0:40:36 16 2:29 40 0:34:37 101 Salem, OR 12. Carisa Mires 843 29 F 1:37:34 12 0:12:01 83 4:35 0:46:20 72 3:05 78 0:31:32 67 Portland, OR 13. Lacey Lofstedt 743 25 F 1:38:00 13 0:10:47 54 5:07 0:49:32 105 2:16 92 0:30:18 52 Portland, OR 14. Katie Furgison 888 25 F 1:38:33 14 0:09:43 27 4:00 0:50:52 119 2:30 88 0:31:27 64 Hillsboro, OR 15. Sarah Deem 721 27 F 1:39:47 15 0:18:05 172 4:17 0:42:14 29 3:14 94 0:31:56 71 La Grande, OR 16. Erica Daigle 724 28 F 1:39:56 16 0:12:46 104 4:45 0:44:03 46 2:27 60 0:35:55 113 Mcminnville, OR 17. Lauren Stuber 742 25 F 1:40:44 17 0:09:35 26 4:38 0:47:31 87 2:19 61 0:36:41 119 Portland, OR 18. Kacie Jederberg 719 26 F 1:40:52 18 0:13:21 118 6:01 0:45:51 67 2:31 93 0:33:07 80 Lake Oswego, OR 19. Nicola Van Hoff 885 26 F 1:42:35 19 0:15:09 152 4:46 0:50:52 120 1:47 120 0:30:00 43 Gresham, OR 20. Melissa Hagel 830 28 F 1:45:14 20 0:15:00 148 5:51 0:47:41 88 2:05 110 0:34:37 100 Hood River, OR 21. Jamie Jacobson 727 29 F 1:46:24 21 0:12:30 94 6:06 0:44:07 49 2:38 70 0:41:02 146 La Grande, OR 22. Rachel Crocker 807 26 F 1:48:53 22 0:11:45 77 4:37 0:53:17 141 2:24 116 0:36:50 121 Tigard, OR 23. Christine Huston 876 29 F 1:50:26 23 0:12:48 106 5:44 0:49:04 98 2:49 109 0:40:01 137 Portland, OR 24. Molly Ogden-Osterlund 889 28 F 1:50:59 24 0:09:26 21 9:06 0:55:32 151 2:09 135 0:34:45 102 Portland, OR 25. Melissa LeClaire 887 25 F 1:51:57 25 0:19:21 174 4:02 0:50:09 111 1:55 132 0:36:29 117 Beaverton, OR 26. Jessica Carlin 846 26 F 1:53:45 26 0:10:43 51 5:34 0:54:04 145 3:15 124 0:40:09 138 Milwaukie, OR 27. Emily Duncan 741 28 F 1:58:03 27 0:13:18 115 4:31 0:51:30 126 2:50 117 0:45:54 160 Duvall, WA 28. Kristen Larkin 2 29 F 2:06:01 28 0:14:44 143 4:44 0:55:17 150 2:45 146 0:48:30 165 La Grande, OR 29. Whitney Alexander 834 26 F 2:06:33 29 0:19:46 175 6:51 0:57:47 165 2:43 172 0:39:25 135 Lake Oswego, OR 30. Carrie Laurence 726 26 F 2:19:19 30 0:19:14 173 7:06 0:58:55 169 3:54 173 0:50:10 168 La Grande, OR FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Marcy Schutz 808 32 F 1:18:04 1 0:09:53 33 3:59 0:37:12 2 2:06 4 0:24:53 4 Portland, OR 2. Megan Hughes 833 32 F 1:22:53 2 0:08:47 16 2:33 0:40:15 14 1:35 3 0:29:43 38 Beaverton, OR 3. Renee Moss 849 34 F 1:23:26 3 0:07:50 5 3:56 0:42:25 31 1:22 9 0:27:52 19 Newberg, OR 4. Stefanie Keldsen 853 31 F 1:24:21 4 0:09:28 23 4:04 0:40:24 15 3:01 13 0:27:24 16 Bend, OR 5. Anne Evans 784 31 F 1:25:00 5 0:11:41 75 2:56 0:40:53 18 2:38 14 0:26:51 13 The Dalles, OR 6. Mandi Coats 776 32 F 1:26:19 6 0:10:50 56 4:08 0:43:28 38 2:10 29 0:25:42 5 The Dalles, OR 7. Jamie Akers 774 34 F 1:27:41 7 0:11:11 66 3:34 0:41:40 24 2:07 16 0:29:08 32 La Grande, OR 8. Jessika Straup 886 32 F 1:28:08 8 0:12:42 102 3:57 0:42:09 27 1:50 30 0:27:29 17 Portland, OR 9. Christina Marshall 831 34 F 1:29:35 9 0:09:27 22 4:17 0:44:30 53 1:56 27 0:29:25 33 Portland, OR 10. Rebecca Miller 778 34 F 1:30:01 10 0:12:32 96 4:22 0:39:23 6 2:54 20 0:30:50 58 Beaverton, OR 11. Carrie Shirley 799 30 F 1:31:20 11 0:11:53 82 4:12 0:41:52 25 1:54 25 0:31:29 65 La Grande, OR 12. Alison Winn 840 30 F 1:34:56 12 0:10:37 49 4:12 0:46:26 75 2:49 63 0:30:52 59 Hines, OR 13. Kerrie Warnick 862 32 F 1:35:13 13 0:12:25 91 4:58 0:42:26 32 2:10 42 0:33:14 84 Wilsonville, OR 14. Sara Winn 714 31 F 1:36:11 14 0:11:35 73 4:19 0:49:12 100 1:36 85 0:29:28 34 Burns, OR 15. Diana Stubee 892 30 F 1:36:21 15 0:09:33 25 6:04 0:45:22 62 2:17 53 0:33:05 79 Portland, OR 16. Jennifer Knorr 863 30 F 1:36:39 16 0:13:03 112 5:05 0:40:58 20 2:42 41 0:34:51 104 Portland, OR 17. Stacy Olinger 837 31 F 1:36:48 17 0:14:51 145 3:12 0:41:27 23 2:42 45 0:34:35 99 Kirkland, WA 18. Susan Diskin 803 34 F 1:37:39 18 0:06:43 3 5:21 0:49:17 102 2:36 58 0:33:41 89 Portland, OR 19. Kelly Perry 786 32 F 1:39:20 19 0:12:47 105 3:46 0:52:13 131 1:57 112 0:28:36 26 Rhododendron, OR 20. Mandy Brenchley 762 32 F 1:40:43 20 0:11:30 70 5:45 0:46:42 77 3:17 90 0:33:29 87 Astoria, OR 21. Sarah Richards 702 33 F 1:43:17 21 0:12:56 109 7:54 0:47:01 80 2:53 111 0:32:33 75 Vancouver, WA 22. Wendi Ouellette 872 34 F 1:44:31 22 0:13:45 130 5:24 0:53:22 142 1:49 129 0:30:10 47 Tualatin, OR 23. Sarah Schumacher 752 30 F 1:46:01 23 0:09:49 31 3:58 0:49:35 106 2:22 73 0:40:17 141 West Linn, OR 24. Holly Schauer 824 33 F 1:47:21 24 0:13:18 116 7:29 0:51:48 130 4:10 140 0:30:36 56 Portland, OR 25. Michelle Crocker 783 31 F 1:48:32 25 0:12:22 90 4:45 0:51:44 129 3:07 115 0:36:33 118 Tigard, OR 26. Sarah Bradeen 734 31 F 1:49:07 26 0:14:41 142 4:32 0:47:29 86 3:27 105 0:38:58 130 North Bend, WA 27. Margot Lutzenhiser 882 30 F 1:52:07 27 0:14:22 137 5:28 0:50:32 116 3:14 125 0:38:31 128 Portland, OR 28. Tiffany Sevruk 832 34 F 1:53:03 28 0:16:16 162 6:17 0:52:35 134 2:47 148 0:35:08 108 Olympia, WA 29. Janet Strand 809 30 F 1:54:47 29 0:15:29 155 5:02 0:46:17 71 2:28 101 0:45:31 158 Eugene, OR 30. Cohni Acevedo 765 32 F 1:57:16 30 0:10:57 58 7:05 0:49:41 107 4:41 118 0:44:52 157 Seattle, WA 31. Melissa Rinker 757 33 F 1:57:51 31 0:15:01 149 5:50 0:51:27 125 3:05 131 0:42:27 152 La Grande, OR 32. Christy Becker 729 30 F 2:01:42 32 0:13:29 121 5:15 0:58:34 167 3:08 156 0:41:16 149 Seattle, WA 33. Jennifer Greyerbiehl 802 34 F 2:02:36 33 0:16:00 160 5:23 1:00:06 172 3:11 168 0:37:56 125 Portland, OR 34. Michelle Starnes 835 32 F 2:10:17 34 0:11:32 72 5:21 0:55:59 153 3:15 134 0:54:10 173 Moses Lake, WA FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Julie Ruth 842 37 F 1:21:36 1 0:08:36 13 4:35 0:36:52 1 2:58 2 0:28:34 25 Springfield, OR 2. Eileen Garvin 768 37 F 1:22:22 2 0:10:05 35 3:04 0:39:32 8 2:16 7 0:27:24 15 Hood River, OR 3. Ruann Donnelly 829 36 F 1:22:34 3 0:10:06 37 3:50 0:39:32 7 2:19 10 0:26:46 12 Beaverton, OR 4. Wendy Brock 804 35 F 1:26:45 4 Greer, SC 5. Anne Sykes-Freebury 877 36 F 1:27:32 5 0:07:35 4 5:57 0:43:34 39 2:18 24 0:28:08 21 Tigard, OR 6. Mikal Lorio 860 37 F 1:28:49 6 0:11:37 74 4:37 0:41:26 22 2:17 26 0:28:52 28 Wilsonville, OR 7. Gretchen Mather 718 35 F 1:28:49 7 0:09:24 19 6:17 0:40:36 17 2:57 22 0:29:34 37 Astoria, OR 8. Angel Tinnin 813 39 F 1:29:20 8 0:14:28 138 2:47 0:40:01 11 1:59 23 0:30:04 44 Kennewick, WA 9. Courtney Kennedy 750 35 F 1:31:14 9 0:08:33 11 6:06 0:44:53 58 2:10 38 0:29:31 36 West Linn, OR 10. Brooke Moffenbeier 775 35 F 1:31:14 10 0:08:40 14 5:59 0:44:53 57 2:11 39 0:29:31 35 Lake Oswego, OR 11. Lori Waters 856 36 F 1:32:02 11 0:10:35 47 3:17 0:42:45 35 2:24 18 0:33:00 78 The Dalles, OR 12. Sarah Smith 894 39 F 1:32:16 12 0:13:11 114 3:53 0:38:50 4 2:48 17 0:33:34 88 Portland, OR 13. Lia Mills 794 38 F 1:34:33 13 0:10:23 43 4:18 0:46:12 70 2:07 48 0:31:32 66 Portland, OR 14. Jill Ritchie 814 37 F 1:34:39 14 0:10:30 45 4:50 0:48:13 93 2:00 72 0:29:05 31 Eugene, OR 15. Kathy Brazell 870 36 F 1:35:47 15 0:10:48 55 6:19 0:43:39 40 2:24 50 0:32:36 76 Portland, OR 16. Rachel Sather 769 35 F 1:36:25 16 0:12:32 97 5:23 0:42:02 26 3:16 51 0:33:11 81 Summerville, OR 17. Michelle Willadsen 717 35 F 1:38:34 17 0:12:33 98 4:32 0:44:07 48 2:31 56 0:34:51 103 Island City , OR 18. Karen Dolyniuk 414 37 F 1:40:42 18 0:13:30 122 4:14 0:49:16 101 1:51 99 0:31:51 69 Hillsboro, OR 19. Michelle Johnson 850 38 F 1:40:49 19 0:12:03 84 5:05 0:46:26 73 2:47 83 0:34:27 98 Sherwood, OR 20. Kristen Harris 890 38 F 1:41:22 20 0:13:03 111 5:41 0:44:05 47 3:29 81 0:35:04 106 Gresham, OR 21. Heidi Roberts 761 37 F 1:42:32 21 0:11:52 81 7:16 0:49:30 104 2:58 114 0:30:55 60 Astoria, OR 22. Jann Bracht 828 37 F 1:43:57 22 0:10:07 38 3:14 0:46:58 79 2:09 46 0:41:29 150 Corvallis, OR 23. Holly Nakada 869 39 F 1:44:06 23 0:10:32 46 4:18 0:56:15 155 2:29 123 0:30:31 55 Portland, OR 24. Amy Davis 805 35 F 1:46:21 24 0:16:32 164 4:04 0:45:59 68 3:22 103 0:36:23 116 Oak Harbor, WA 25. Michelle Ericson 705 39 F 1:46:22 25 0:12:05 85 6:41 0:47:57 91 3:15 104 0:36:23 115 Lake Oswego, OR 26. Tamra Adams 818 39 F 1:46:44 26 0:13:57 134 5:22 0:50:47 117 2:27 119 0:34:11 94 Sherwood, OR 27. Dana Cooper 898 35 F 1:47:17 27 0:09:48 30 6:02 0:47:46 90 2:29 79 0:41:11 148 Wilsonville, OR 28. Diana Kimes 791 38 F 1:47:23 28 0:13:39 125 6:17 0:48:06 92 5:06 122 0:34:14 95 Portland, OR 29. Becky Kaelin 706 37 F 1:48:09 29 0:10:26 44 6:20 0:50:03 109 2:21 100 0:38:59 131 Lake Oswego, OR 30. Eumi Wymbs 893 37 F 1:48:23 30 0:14:31 140 5:04 0:53:54 144 3:29 141 0:31:25 63 Beaverton, OR 31. Andrea Matsumura 847 37 F 1:49:06 31 0:14:59 147 4:41 0:52:17 132 2:03 128 0:35:06 107 Portland, OR 32. Randi Stuart 866 35 F 1:50:02 32 0:13:46 131 6:12 0:53:09 137 3:34 138 0:33:21 85 Grants Pass, OR 33. Susan Peterson 738 39 F 1:52:21 33 0:15:06 151 5:58 0:50:28 114 2:28 127 0:38:21 126 La Grande, OR 34. Suzie Self 868 39 F 1:53:10 34 0:13:56 133 5:25 0:46:29 76 4:08 102 0:43:12 154 Albany, OR 35. Angela Chandler 746 38 F 1:53:56 35 0:13:45 129 6:14 0:53:13 139 3:29 139 0:37:15 123 Grants Pass, OR 36. Teyra Carter 725 36 F 1:55:46 36 0:14:33 141 5:01 0:53:16 140 3:04 133 0:39:51 136 Bellingham, WA 37. Diana Kirk 825 38 F 1:56:16 37 0:12:27 92 4:43 0:45:46 66 3:05 76 0:50:15 170 Portland, OR 38. Tina Messenger 858 37 F 2:02:26 38 0:16:40 165 4:39 0:52:54 135 2:27 137 0:45:46 159 Vancouver, WA 39. Stephanie McGarvie 709 37 F 2:08:08 39 0:13:27 120 5:03 1:00:53 174 2:44 161 0:46:01 162 Washougal, WA 40. Christina McCausland 812 38 F 2:13:17 40 0:12:30 93 6:45 0:58:39 168 4:14 163 0:51:09 171 Portland, OR 41. Rebecca Skyles 755 38 F 2:14:22 41 0:14:08 135 7:28 0:56:21 156 3:14 158 0:53:11 172 Beaverton, OR 42. Kindra Benavidez 735 39 F 2:22:50 42 0:16:08 161 6:04 1:06:49 178 4:12 177 0:49:36 167 Olympia, WA 43. Wendy Hildebrand 715 37 F 3:18:57 43 0:33:13 181 9:23 1:18:56 179 5:09 181 1:12:15 181 Mesa, AZ FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Beth Pattinelli 801 41 F 1:21:15 1 0:10:43 52 3:11 0:38:33 3 2:34 8 0:26:14 9 Alhambra, CA 2. Kathy Cox 875 42 F 1:29:42 2 0:10:37 48 5:19 0:42:49 36 2:26 34 0:28:30 24 Gresham, OR 3. Traci Bianchini 810 41 F 1:30:01 3 0:09:52 32 5:12 0:40:14 13 1:32 12 0:33:11 82 Snohomish, WA 4. Heather Petzold 793 42 F 1:31:02 4 0:10:43 53 4:32 0:43:40 41 2:01 32 0:30:06 45 Portland, OR 5. Michelle Dronen 839 40 F 1:31:31 5 0:11:13 68 3:54 0:45:44 65 2:00 47 0:28:40 27 Pasco, WA 6. Karen Friesen 891 43 F 1:32:22 6 0:11:02 60 4:14 0:49:28 103 1:38 84 0:25:59 8 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Heidi McNamee 792 41 F 1:33:20 7 0:12:17 87 4:35 0:43:24 37 2:48 49 0:30:16 51 Portland, OR 8. Lyn Jost 819 44 F 1:33:50 8 0:11:47 80 5:14 0:48:18 94 2:38 95 0:25:53 7 Eugene, OR 9. Lynda Peel 878 43 F 1:33:59 9 0:11:08 63 4:33 0:44:23 52 2:03 44 0:31:52 70 Portland , OR 10. Tracy Wells 787 44 F 1:37:07 10 0:10:56 57 5:33 0:47:16 83 2:16 77 0:31:05 62 Sandy, OR 11. Lana Balan 795 40 F 1:40:20 11 0:08:21 7 4:43 0:50:54 121 2:59 87 0:33:23 86 Snohomish, WA 12. MaryJO Titus 851 40 F 1:40:26 12 0:11:08 64 5:45 0:47:24 84 2:54 89 0:33:14 83 The Dalles, OR 13. Jeannine Holstad 859 40 F 1:42:56 13 0:08:27 10 7:11 0:50:52 118 3:49 108 0:32:37 77 Independence, OR 14. Stephanie Lum 704 44 F 1:47:05 14 0:11:45 78 5:04 0:48:42 97 2:11 91 0:39:23 133 Lake Oswego, OR 15. Kathy Wilson 836 42 F 1:47:47 15 0:17:07 167 5:27 0:51:34 127 3:19 145 0:30:19 53 Keizer, OR 16. Elise Eden 811 40 F 1:50:24 16 0:14:46 144 6:20 0:51:15 122 4:07 136 0:33:55 90 Portland, OR 17. Sandy Mathewson 753 44 F 1:54:31 17 0:18:03 171 5:55 0:52:35 133 2:33 151 0:35:25 109 Vancouver, WA 18. Tina Schmeltzer 845 40 F 1:59:18 18 0:15:55 159 5:14 0:57:21 161 3:59 164 0:36:48 120 Portland, OR 19. Lenore Wood 798 43 F 2:02:55 19 0:09:26 20 7:14 0:56:27 157 3:53 142 0:45:55 161 Corvallis, OR 20. Sylvia Murphy 744 42 F 2:05:28 20 0:15:50 158 5:46 0:57:23 162 3:07 162 0:43:21 155 Springfield, OR 21. Cherri Delf 764 40 F 2:06:55 21 0:14:13 136 5:02 0:57:04 159 3:33 154 0:47:02 163 Boring, OR 22. Jennifer Haugland 770 40 F 2:08:14 22 0:13:49 132 7:36 0:53:52 143 3:52 153 0:49:05 166 Port Angeles, WA FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gayle Waitches 873 46 F 1:27:42 1 0:09:02 17 4:57 0:42:43 34 2:30 21 0:28:30 23 Gresham, OR 2. Jody Salisbury 895 47 F 1:28:53 2 0:05:23 1 4:21 0:42:12 28 2:55 6 0:34:02 92 Portland, OR 3. Sharon Schwartz 815 45 F 1:31:04 3 0:12:18 89 4:11 0:42:28 33 2:20 35 0:29:46 40 Gresham, OR 4. Molly Weiss 401 45 F 1:32:14 4 0:13:22 119 5:47 0:44:48 56 2:24 82 0:25:53 6 Portland, OR 5. Geneane Davies 871 45 F 1:37:23 5 0:10:40 50 4:02 0:50:08 110 1:54 86 0:30:38 57 Hillsboro, OR 6. Laura Garrett 782 45 F 1:39:29 6 0:08:45 15 6:13 0:47:46 89 2:28 67 0:34:16 96 Sherwood, OR 7. Carol Ritchey 852 48 F 1:42:15 7 0:11:42 76 5:14 0:50:30 115 2:44 106 0:32:04 73 Salem, OR 8. Beth Taylor 841 49 F 1:43:41 8 0:13:19 117 6:24 0:44:36 54 3:47 96 0:35:34 112 Lake Oswego , OR 9. Theresa Muth 823 45 F 1:49:14 9 0:12:45 103 5:20 0:47:06 81 3:14 98 0:40:49 145 Scappoose, OR 10. Sara Kirschenbaum 756 48 F 1:55:12 10 0:12:11 86 4:51 0:54:33 148 3:22 130 0:40:14 140 Portland, OR 11. Vicki Takata 751 48 F 2:01:31 11 0:21:00 176 6:05 0:56:13 154 2:40 171 0:35:32 111 Beaverton, OR 12. Jackie Beaudry 883 46 F 2:04:25 12 0:12:54 108 5:47 1:01:11 176 3:58 165 0:40:35 144 Portland, OR 13. Carol Seslar 723 48 F 2:20:12 13 0:17:21 168 9:16 0:54:16 146 3:32 167 0:55:47 175 Shoreline, WA 14. Victoria Sprang 722 49 F 2:20:12 14 0:17:46 169 8:53 0:54:18 147 3:27 166 0:55:48 176 Bothell, WA 15. Mary Delamater 844 45 F 2:32:15 15 0:15:12 153 10:22 1:00:56 175 3:10 174 1:02:35 178 Portland, OR 16. Dawn Hildebrand 716 45 F 3:14:58 16 0:09:18 18 29:14 1:19:06 181 5:06 180 1:12:14 180 Port Townsend, WA FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Nancy Fisher 854 50 F 1:31:38 1 0:10:19 41 4:01 0:43:54 44 3:14 36 0:30:09 46 Portland, OR 2. Penny Lippold 747 52 F 1:32:07 2 0:15:17 154 4:51 0:41:13 21 2:42 62 0:28:04 20 Portland, OR 3. Linda Cunningham 816 51 F 1:35:04 3 0:11:00 59 4:51 0:47:11 82 2:06 66 0:29:56 42 Salem, OR 4. Brenda Hegel 838 53 F 1:35:50 4 0:11:08 62 4:10 0:46:02 69 2:40 59 0:31:50 68 Bozeman, MT 5. Ginny Fay 759 53 F 1:40:00 5 0:05:29 2 5:51 0:51:22 123 3:14 75 0:34:03 93 Missoula, MT 6. Susan Murphy 736 50 F 1:40:10 6 0:12:35 99 5:48 0:49:49 108 2:59 113 0:28:58 29 Pasco, WA 7. Nancy Monnie 737 50 F 1:49:30 7 0:10:18 40 4:55 0:50:18 113 2:49 97 0:41:09 147 Gresham, OR 8. Kimberly Steeber 703 52 F 1:55:41 8 0:12:31 95 7:13 0:48:30 95 4:31 121 0:42:55 153 Lake Oswego, OR 9. Colette Carlin 884 50 F 1:57:25 9 0:12:57 110 5:44 0:57:12 160 2:45 149 0:38:47 129 Milwaukie, OR 10. Cindy McKeown 797 53 F 1:58:54 10 0:12:41 101 4:10 0:59:30 170 2:20 150 0:40:12 139 Lititz, PA 11. Marcie Connolly 897 51 F 2:00:51 11 0:22:20 179 7:12 0:49:04 99 2:55 160 0:39:19 132 Lake Oswego, OR 12. Sally Mansur 874 50 F 2:07:00 12 0:14:29 139 5:02 1:01:38 177 3:43 169 0:42:08 151 Stevenson, WA FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Iris Robinson 701 59 F 2:05:14 1 0:16:29 163 4:48 0:59:33 171 4:03 170 0:40:21 142 Vancouver, WA 2. Yvonne Bradeen 733 55 F 2:11:18 2 0:14:59 146 8:14 0:54:34 149 3:20 157 0:50:10 169 Woodinville, WA 3. Janet Anderson 771 56 F 2:35:25 3 0:13:07 113 25:23 0:57:25 163 2:38 178 0:56:51 177 Nordland, WA 4. Vickie Becker 728 56 F 3:14:56 4 0:29:12 180 9:17 1:19:04 180 5:10 179 1:12:13 179 Port Angeles, WA FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ruth Gustafson 822 60 F 1:34:41 1 0:12:17 88 5:00 0:45:38 64 3:20 80 0:28:25 22 Edmonds, WA 2. Carilyn Alexander 879 61 F 1:58:33 2 0:39:25 134 West Linn, OR 3. Linda Klika 777 60 F 2:08:19 3 0:22:01 177 5:46 1:00:39 173 3:54 176 0:35:58 114 Oregon City, OR 4. Nancy Savonick 780 61 F 2:09:16 4 0:13:44 127 6:47 0:55:58 152 5:00 159 0:47:47 164 Newberg, OR 5. Maureen Furey 896 63 F 2:25:28 5 0:22:20 178 7:17 0:56:28 158 4:18 175 0:55:04 174 Sequim, WA FEMALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Judy Stevenfeldt 861 68 F 2:00:54 1 0:15:05 150 6:47 0:53:09 138 5:20 155 0:40:32 143 Sequim, WA FEMALES: ATHENAS (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Allison Jantzen 899 25 F 2:01:49 1 0:16:58 166 5:34 0:51:39 128 3:14 144 0:44:24 156 Springfield, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:05:23 1.13 AE Jody Salisbury 47 F 895 Portland, OR 2. 0:05:29 1.15 AE Ginny Fay 53 F 759 Missoula, MT 3. 0:06:43 1.32 AE Susan Diskin 34 F 803 Portland, OR 4. 0:07:35 1.43 AE Anne Sykes-Freebury 36 F 877 Tigard, OR 5. 0:07:50 1.47 AE Renee Moss 34 F 849 Newberg, OR 6. 0:07:52 1.47 AE Elizabeth Beck 19 F 857 Ridgefield, WA 7. 0:08:21 1.54 AE Lana Balan 40 F 795 Snohomish, WA 8. 0:08:22 1.54 AE Barbara Hernandez 26 F 806 Eugene, OR 9. 0:08:25 1.55 AE Laura Kolakowski 28 F 707 Portland, OR 10. 0:08:27 1.55 AE Jeannine Holstad 40 F 859 Independence, OR 11. 0:08:33 1.57 AE Courtney Kennedy 35 F 750 West Linn, OR 12. 0:08:34 1.57 AE Shawn Kelley 23 F 848 Lake Oswego, OR 13. 0:08:36 1.57 AE Julie Ruth 37 F 842 Springfield, OR 14. 0:08:40 1.58 AE Brooke Moffenbeier 35 F 775 Lake Oswego, OR 15. 0:08:45 1.59 AE Laura Garrett 45 F 782 Sherwood, OR 16. 0:08:47 2.00 AE Megan Hughes 32 F 833 Beaverton, OR 17. 0:09:02 2.03 AE Gayle Waitches 46 F 873 Gresham, OR 18. 0:09:18 2.07 AE Dawn Hildebrand 45 F 716 Port Townsend, WA 19. 0:09:24 2.08 AE Gretchen Mather 35 F 718 Astoria, OR 20. 0:09:26 2.09 AE Lenore Wood 43 F 798 Corvallis, OR 21. 0:09:26 2.09 AE Molly Ogden-Osterlund 28 F 889 Portland, OR 22. 0:09:27 2.09 AE Christina Marshall 34 F 831 Portland, OR 23. 0:09:28 2.09 AE Stefanie Keldsen 31 F 853 Bend, OR 24. 0:09:32 2.10 AE Jessica Corp 28 F 817 Portland, OR 25. 0:09:33 2.10 AE Diana Stubee 30 F 892 Portland, OR 26. 0:09:35 2.11 AE Lauren Stuber 25 F 742 Portland, OR 27. 0:09:43 2.12 AE Katie Furgison 25 F 888 Hillsboro, OR 28. 0:09:46 2.13 AE Anna Gradek 28 F 855 Mcminnville, OR 29. 0:09:47 2.13 AE Heather Odell 29 F 708 Sandy, OR 30. 0:09:48 2.14 AE Dana Cooper 35 F 898 Wilsonville, OR 31. 0:09:49 2.14 AE Sarah Schumacher 30 F 752 West Linn, OR 32. 0:09:52 2.15 AE Traci Bianchini 41 F 810 Snohomish, WA 33. 0:09:53 2.15 AE Marcy Schutz 32 F 808 Portland, OR 34. 0:09:57 2.16 AE Amy George 15 F 864 Vancouver, WA 35. 0:10:05 2.17 AE Eileen Garvin 37 F 768 Hood River, OR 36. 0:10:06 2.18 AE Anna Potoczny 26 F 779 Portland, OR 37. 0:10:06 2.18 AE Ruann Donnelly 36 F 829 Beaverton, OR 38. 0:10:07 2.18 AE Jann Bracht 37 F 828 Corvallis, OR 39. 0:10:16 2.20 AE Nora Buckingham 27 F 766 Vancouver, WA 40. 0:10:18 2.20 AE Nancy Monnie 50 F 737 Gresham, OR 41. 0:10:19 2.21 AE Nancy Fisher 50 F 854 Portland, OR 42. 0:10:21 2.21 AE Dora Suhrer 18 F 900 Springfield, OR 43. 0:10:23 2.22 AE Lia Mills 38 F 794 Portland, OR 44. 0:10:26 2.22 AE Becky Kaelin 37 F 706 Lake Oswego, OR 45. 0:10:30 2.23 AE Jill Ritchie 37 F 814 Eugene, OR 46. 0:10:32 2.24 AE Holly Nakada 39 F 869 Portland, OR 47. 0:10:35 2.24 AE Lori Waters 36 F 856 The Dalles, OR 48. 0:10:37 2.25 AE Kathy Cox 42 F 875 Gresham, OR 49. 0:10:37 2.25 AE Alison Winn 30 F 840 Hines, OR 50. 0:10:40 2.25 AE Geneane Davies 45 F 871 Hillsboro, OR 51. 0:10:43 2.26 AE Jessica Carlin 26 F 846 Milwaukie, OR 52. 0:10:43 2.26 AE Beth Pattinelli 41 F 801 Alhambra, CA 53. 0:10:43 2.26 AE Heather Petzold 42 F 793 Portland, OR 54. 0:10:47 2.27 AE Lacey Lofstedt 25 F 743 Portland, OR 55. 0:10:48 2.27 AE Kathy Brazell 36 F 870 Portland, OR 56. 0:10:50 2.28 AE Mandi Coats 32 F 776 The Dalles, OR 57. 0:10:56 2.29 AE Tracy Wells 44 F 787 Sandy, OR 58. 0:10:57 2.29 AE Cohni Acevedo 32 F 765 Seattle, WA 59. 0:11:00 2.30 AE Linda Cunningham 51 F 816 Salem, OR 60. 0:11:02 2.30 AE Karen Friesen 43 F 891 Lake Oswego, OR 61. 0:11:02 2.30 AE Amanda Twilegar 23 F 785 La Grande, OR 62. 0:11:08 2.32 AE Brenda Hegel 53 F 838 Bozeman, MT 63. 0:11:08 2.32 AE Lynda Peel 43 F 878 Portland , OR 64. 0:11:08 2.32 AE MaryJO Titus 40 F 851 The Dalles, OR 65. 0:11:09 2.32 AE Lyndsay Jones 20 F 826 Corvallis, OR 66. 0:11:11 2.32 AE Jamie Akers 34 F 774 La Grande, OR 67. 0:11:13 2.33 AE Lisa Richards 23 F 881 Portland, OR 68. 0:11:13 2.33 AE Michelle Dronen 40 F 839 Pasco, WA 69. 0:11:23 2.35 AE Sophia Bowe 19 F 772 Nordland, WA 70. 0:11:30 2.37 AE Mandy Brenchley 32 F 762 Astoria, OR 71. 0:11:30 2.37 AE Lesley Meaney 27 F 429 Gresham, OR 72. 0:11:32 2.37 AE Michelle Starnes 32 F 835 Moses Lake, WA 73. 0:11:35 2.38 AE Sara Winn 31 F 714 Burns, OR 74. 0:11:37 2.38 AE Mikal Lorio 37 F 860 Wilsonville, OR 75. 0:11:41 2.39 AE Anne Evans 31 F 784 The Dalles, OR 76. 0:11:42 2.40 AE Carol Ritchey 48 F 852 Salem, OR 77. 0:11:45 2.40 AE Rachel Crocker 26 F 807 Tigard, OR 78. 0:11:45 2.40 AE Stephanie Lum 44 F 704 Lake Oswego, OR 79. 0:11:47 2.41 AE Courtney Dodson 46 F 880 Frederick, MD 80. 0:11:47 2.41 AE Lyn Jost 44 F 819 Eugene, OR 81. 0:11:52 2.42 AE Heidi Roberts 37 F 761 Astoria, OR 82. 0:11:53 2.42 AE Carrie Shirley 30 F 799 La Grande, OR 83. 0:12:01 2.44 AE Carisa Mires 29 F 843 Portland, OR 84. 0:12:03 2.44 AE Michelle Johnson 38 F 850 Sherwood, OR 85. 0:12:05 2.45 AE Michelle Ericson 39 F 705 Lake Oswego, OR 86. 0:12:11 2.46 AE Sara Kirschenbaum 48 F 756 Portland, OR 87. 0:12:17 2.47 AE Heidi McNamee 41 F 792 Portland, OR 88. 0:12:17 2.47 AE Ruth Gustafson 60 F 822 Edmonds, WA 89. 0:12:18 2.48 AE Sharon Schwartz 45 F 815 Gresham, OR 90. 0:12:22 2.49 AE Michelle Crocker 31 F 783 Tigard, OR 91. 0:12:25 2.49 AE Kerrie Warnick 32 F 862 Wilsonville, OR 92. 0:12:27 2.50 AE Diana Kirk 38 F 825 Portland, OR 93. 0:12:30 2.50 AE Christina McCausland 38 F 812 Portland, OR 94. 0:12:30 2.50 AE Jamie Jacobson 29 F 727 La Grande, OR 95. 0:12:31 2.51 AE Kimberly Steeber 52 F 703 Lake Oswego, OR 96. 0:12:32 2.51 AE Rebecca Miller 34 F 778 Beaverton, OR 97. 0:12:32 2.51 AE Rachel Sather 35 F 769 Summerville, OR 98. 0:12:33 2.51 AE Michelle Willadsen 35 F 717 Island City , OR 99. 0:12:35 2.52 AE Susan Murphy 50 F 736 Pasco, WA 100. 0:12:36 2.52 AE Michelle Winnett 28 F 740 Vancouver, WA 101. 0:12:41 2.53 AE Cindy McKeown 53 F 797 Lititz, PA 102. 0:12:42 2.53 AE Jessika Straup 32 F 886 Portland, OR 103. 0:12:45 2.54 AE Theresa Muth 45 F 823 Scappoose, OR 104. 0:12:46 2.54 AE Erica Daigle 28 F 724 Mcminnville, OR 105. 0:12:47 2.54 AE Kelly Perry 32 F 786 Rhododendron, OR 106. 0:12:48 2.55 AE Christine Huston 29 F 876 Portland, OR 107. 0:12:49 2.55 AE Kristin Yankus 23 F 763 Keizer, OR 108. 0:12:54 2.56 AE Jackie Beaudry 46 F 883 Portland, OR 109. 0:12:56 2.56 AE Sarah Richards 33 F 702 Vancouver, WA 110. 0:12:57 2.57 AE Colette Carlin 50 F 884 Milwaukie, OR 111. 0:13:03 2.58 AE Kristen Harris 38 F 890 Gresham, OR 112. 0:13:03 2.58 AE Jennifer Knorr 30 F 863 Portland, OR 113. 0:13:07 2.59 AE Janet Anderson 56 F 771 Nordland, WA 114. 0:13:11 3.00 AE Sarah Smith 39 F 894 Portland, OR 115. 0:13:18 3.01 AE Emily Duncan 28 F 741 Duvall, WA 116. 0:13:18 3.01 AE Holly Schauer 33 F 824 Portland, OR 117. 0:13:19 3.02 AE Beth Taylor 49 F 841 Lake Oswego , OR 118. 0:13:21 3.02 AE Kacie Jederberg 26 F 719 Lake Oswego, OR 119. 0:13:22 3.02 AE Molly Weiss 45 F 401 Portland, OR 120. 0:13:27 3.03 AE Stephanie McGarvie 37 F 709 Washougal, WA 121. 0:13:29 3.04 AE Christy Becker 30 F 729 Seattle, WA 122. 0:13:30 3.04 AE Karen Dolyniuk 37 F 414 Hillsboro, OR 123. 0:13:33 3.05 AE Hannah Johnson 21 F 827 Corvallis, OR 124. 0:13:37 3.06 AE Shaina Fay 18 F 760 Missoula, MT 125. 0:13:39 3.06 AE Diana Kimes 38 F 791 Portland, OR 126. 0:13:43 3.07 AE Marie Risenmay 26 F 821 Salem, OR 127. 0:13:44 3.07 AE Nancy Savonick 61 F 780 Newberg, OR 128. 0:13:45 3.08 AE Megan Labrousse 22 F 767 Keizer, OR 129. 0:13:45 3.08 AE Angela Chandler 38 F 746 Grants Pass, OR 130. 0:13:45 3.08 AE Wendi Ouellette 34 F 872 Tualatin, OR 131. 0:13:46 3.08 AE Randi Stuart 35 F 866 Grants Pass, OR 132. 0:13:49 3.08 AE Jennifer Haugland 40 F 770 Port Angeles, WA 133. 0:13:56 3.10 AE Suzie Self 39 F 868 Albany, OR 134. 0:13:57 3.10 AE Tamra Adams 39 F 818 Sherwood, OR 135. 0:14:08 3.13 AE Rebecca Skyles 38 F 755 Beaverton, OR 136. 0:14:13 3.14 AE Cherri Delf 40 F 764 Boring, OR 137. 0:14:22 3.16 AE Margot Lutzenhiser 30 F 882 Portland, OR 138. 0:14:28 3.17 AE Angel Tinnin 39 F 813 Kennewick, WA 139. 0:14:29 3.17 AE Sally Mansur 50 F 874 Stevenson, WA 140. 0:14:31 3.18 AE Eumi Wymbs 37 F 893 Beaverton, OR 141. 0:14:33 3.18 AE Teyra Carter 36 F 725 Bellingham, WA 142. 0:14:41 3.20 AE Sarah Bradeen 31 F 734 North Bend, WA 143. 0:14:44 3.21 AE Kristen Larkin 29 F 2 La Grande, OR 144. 0:14:46 3.21 AE Elise Eden 40 F 811 Portland, OR 145. 0:14:51 3.23 AE Stacy Olinger 31 F 837 Kirkland, WA 146. 0:14:59 3.24 AE Yvonne Bradeen 55 F 733 Woodinville, WA 147. 0:14:59 3.24 AE Andrea Matsumura 37 F 847 Portland, OR 148. 0:15:00 3.25 AE Melissa Hagel 28 F 830 Hood River, OR 149. 0:15:01 3.25 AE Melissa Rinker 33 F 757 La Grande, OR 150. 0:15:05 3.26 AE Judy Stevenfeldt 68 F 861 Sequim, WA 151. 0:15:06 3.26 AE Susan Peterson 39 F 738 La Grande, OR 152. 0:15:09 3.27 AE Nicola Van Hoff 26 F 885 Gresham, OR 153. 0:15:12 3.27 AE Mary Delamater 45 F 844 Portland, OR 154. 0:15:17 3.28 AE Penny Lippold 52 F 747 Portland, OR 155. 0:15:29 3.31 AE Janet Strand 30 F 809 Eugene, OR 156. 0:15:37 3.33 AE Elizabeth Slater 24 F 865 Portland, OR 157. 0:15:48 3.35 AE Taesha Benson 28 F 418 Gresham, OR 158. 0:15:50 3.36 AE Sylvia Murphy 42 F 744 Springfield, OR 159. 0:15:55 3.37 AE Tina Schmeltzer 40 F 845 Portland, OR 160. 0:16:00 3.38 AE Jennifer Greyerbiehl 34 F 802 Portland, OR 161. 0:16:08 3.40 AE Kindra Benavidez 39 F 735 Olympia, WA 162. 0:16:16 3.42 AE Tiffany Sevruk 34 F 832 Olympia, WA 163. 0:16:29 3.45 AE Iris Robinson 59 F 701 Vancouver, WA 164. 0:16:32 3.45 AE Amy Davis 35 F 805 Oak Harbor, WA 165. 0:16:40 3.47 AE Tina Messenger 37 F 858 Vancouver, WA 166. 0:16:58 3.51 AE Allison Jantzen 25 F 899 Springfield, OR 167. 0:17:07 3.53 AE Kathy Wilson 42 F 836 Keizer, OR 168. 0:17:21 3.57 AE Carol Seslar 48 F 723 Shoreline, WA 169. 0:17:46 4.02 AE Victoria Sprang 49 F 722 Bothell, WA 170. 0:17:53 4.04 AE Sorrel Ward 23 F 796 La Grande, OR 171. 0:18:03 4.06 AE Sandy Mathewson 44 F 753 Vancouver, WA 172. 0:18:05 4.07 AE Sarah Deem 27 F 721 La Grande, OR 173. 0:19:14 4.22 AE Carrie Laurence 26 F 726 La Grande, OR 174. 0:19:21 4.24 AE Melissa LeClaire 25 F 887 Beaverton, OR 175. 0:19:46 4.30 AE Whitney Alexander 26 F 834 Lake Oswego, OR 176. 0:21:00 4.46 AE Vicki Takata 48 F 751 Beaverton, OR 177. 0:22:01 5.00 AE Linda Klika 60 F 777 Oregon City, OR 178. 0:22:20 5.05 AE Maureen Furey 63 F 896 Sequim, WA 179. 0:22:20 5.05 AE Marcie Connolly 51 F 897 Lake Oswego, OR 180. 0:29:12 6.38 AE Vickie Becker 56 F 728 Port Angeles, WA 181. 0:33:13 7.33 AE Wendy Hildebrand 37 F 715 Mesa, AZ |Return To Top Of The Page | BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:36:52 19.53 AE Julie Ruth 37 F 842 Springfield, OR 2. 0:37:12 19.35 AE Marcy Schutz 32 F 808 Portland, OR 3. 0:38:33 18.68 AE Beth Pattinelli 41 F 801 Alhambra, CA 4. 0:38:50 18.54 AE Sarah Smith 39 F 894 Portland, OR 5. 0:39:18 18.32 AE Anna Gradek 28 F 855 Mcminnville, OR 6. 0:39:23 18.28 AE Rebecca Miller 34 F 778 Beaverton, OR 7. 0:39:32 18.21 AE Ruann Donnelly 36 F 829 Beaverton, OR 8. 0:39:32 18.21 AE Eileen Garvin 37 F 768 Hood River, OR 9. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Elizabeth Beck 19 F 857 Ridgefield, WA 10. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Anna Potoczny 26 F 779 Portland, OR 11. 0:40:01 17.99 AE Angel Tinnin 39 F 813 Kennewick, WA 12. 0:40:03 17.98 AE Sorrel Ward 23 F 796 La Grande, OR 13. 0:40:14 17.90 AE Traci Bianchini 41 F 810 Snohomish, WA 14. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Megan Hughes 32 F 833 Beaverton, OR 15. 0:40:24 17.82 AE Stefanie Keldsen 31 F 853 Bend, OR 16. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Marie Risenmay 26 F 821 Salem, OR 17. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Gretchen Mather 35 F 718 Astoria, OR 18. 0:40:53 17.61 AE Anne Evans 31 F 784 The Dalles, OR 19. 0:40:57 17.58 AE Lisa Richards 23 F 881 Portland, OR 20. 0:40:58 17.58 AE Jennifer Knorr 30 F 863 Portland, OR 21. 0:41:13 17.47 AE Penny Lippold 52 F 747 Portland, OR 22. 0:41:26 17.38 AE Mikal Lorio 37 F 860 Wilsonville, OR 23. 0:41:27 17.37 AE Stacy Olinger 31 F 837 Kirkland, WA 24. 0:41:40 17.28 AE Jamie Akers 34 F 774 La Grande, OR 25. 0:41:52 17.20 AE Carrie Shirley 30 F 799 La Grande, OR 26. 0:42:02 17.13 AE Rachel Sather 35 F 769 Summerville, OR 27. 0:42:09 17.08 AE Jessika Straup 32 F 886 Portland, OR 28. 0:42:12 17.06 AE Jody Salisbury 47 F 895 Portland, OR 29. 0:42:14 17.05 AE Sarah Deem 27 F 721 La Grande, OR 30. 0:42:23 16.99 AE Taesha Benson 28 F 418 Gresham, OR 31. 0:42:25 16.97 AE Renee Moss 34 F 849 Newberg, OR 32. 0:42:26 16.97 AE Kerrie Warnick 32 F 862 Wilsonville, OR 33. 0:42:28 16.95 AE Sharon Schwartz 45 F 815 Gresham, OR 34. 0:42:43 16.86 AE Gayle Waitches 46 F 873 Gresham, OR 35. 0:42:45 16.84 AE Lori Waters 36 F 856 The Dalles, OR 36. 0:42:49 16.82 AE Kathy Cox 42 F 875 Gresham, OR 37. 0:43:24 16.59 AE Heidi McNamee 41 F 792 Portland, OR 38. 0:43:28 16.56 AE Mandi Coats 32 F 776 The Dalles, OR 39. 0:43:34 16.53 AE Anne Sykes-Freebury 36 F 877 Tigard, OR 40. 0:43:39 16.49 AE Kathy Brazell 36 F 870 Portland, OR 41. 0:43:40 16.49 AE Heather Petzold 42 F 793 Portland, OR 42. 0:43:47 16.44 AE Amanda Twilegar 23 F 785 La Grande, OR 43. 0:43:54 16.40 AE Barbara Hernandez 26 F 806 Eugene, OR 44. 0:43:54 16.40 AE Nancy Fisher 50 F 854 Portland, OR 45. 0:43:56 16.39 AE Kristin Yankus 23 F 763 Keizer, OR 46. 0:44:03 16.35 AE Erica Daigle 28 F 724 Mcminnville, OR 47. 0:44:05 16.33 AE Kristen Harris 38 F 890 Gresham, OR 48. 0:44:07 16.32 AE Michelle Willadsen 35 F 717 Island City , OR 49. 0:44:07 16.32 AE Jamie Jacobson 29 F 727 La Grande, OR 50. 0:44:09 16.31 AE Lesley Meaney 27 F 429 Gresham, OR 51. 0:44:18 16.25 AE Heather Odell 29 F 708 Sandy, OR 52. 0:44:23 16.22 AE Lynda Peel 43 F 878 Portland , OR 53. 0:44:30 16.18 AE Christina Marshall 34 F 831 Portland, OR 54. 0:44:36 16.14 AE Beth Taylor 49 F 841 Lake Oswego , OR 55. 0:44:42 16.11 AE Hannah Johnson 21 F 827 Corvallis, OR 56. 0:44:48 16.07 AE Molly Weiss 45 F 401 Portland, OR 57. 0:44:53 16.04 AE Brooke Moffenbeier 35 F 775 Lake Oswego, OR 58. 0:44:53 16.04 AE Courtney Kennedy 35 F 750 West Linn, OR 59. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Lyndsay Jones 20 F 826 Corvallis, OR 60. 0:45:13 15.92 AE Nora Buckingham 27 F 766 Vancouver, WA 61. 0:45:21 15.88 AE Laura Kolakowski 28 F 707 Portland, OR 62. 0:45:22 15.87 AE Diana Stubee 30 F 892 Portland, OR 63. 0:45:35 15.80 AE Michelle Winnett 28 F 740 Vancouver, WA 64. 0:45:38 15.78 AE Ruth Gustafson 60 F 822 Edmonds, WA 65. 0:45:44 15.74 AE Michelle Dronen 40 F 839 Pasco, WA 66. 0:45:46 15.73 AE Diana Kirk 38 F 825 Portland, OR 67. 0:45:51 15.70 AE Kacie Jederberg 26 F 719 Lake Oswego, OR 68. 0:45:59 15.66 AE Amy Davis 35 F 805 Oak Harbor, WA 69. 0:46:02 15.64 AE Brenda Hegel 53 F 838 Bozeman, MT 70. 0:46:12 15.58 AE Lia Mills 38 F 794 Portland, OR 71. 0:46:17 15.56 AE Janet Strand 30 F 809 Eugene, OR 72. 0:46:20 15.54 AE Carisa Mires 29 F 843 Portland, OR 73. 0:46:26 15.51 AE Michelle Johnson 38 F 850 Sherwood, OR 74. 0:46:26 15.51 AE Shawn Kelley 23 F 848 Lake Oswego, OR 75. 0:46:26 15.51 AE Alison Winn 30 F 840 Hines, OR 76. 0:46:29 15.49 AE Suzie Self 39 F 868 Albany, OR 77. 0:46:42 15.42 AE Mandy Brenchley 32 F 762 Astoria, OR 78. 0:46:44 15.41 AE Elizabeth Slater 24 F 865 Portland, OR 79. 0:46:58 15.33 AE Jann Bracht 37 F 828 Corvallis, OR 80. 0:47:01 15.31 AE Sarah Richards 33 F 702 Vancouver, WA 81. 0:47:06 15.29 AE Theresa Muth 45 F 823 Scappoose, OR 82. 0:47:11 15.26 AE Linda Cunningham 51 F 816 Salem, OR 83. 0:47:16 15.23 AE Tracy Wells 44 F 787 Sandy, OR 84. 0:47:24 15.19 AE MaryJO Titus 40 F 851 The Dalles, OR 85. 0:47:26 15.18 AE Jessica Corp 28 F 817 Portland, OR 86. 0:47:29 15.16 AE Sarah Bradeen 31 F 734 North Bend, WA 87. 0:47:31 15.15 AE Lauren Stuber 25 F 742 Portland, OR 88. 0:47:41 15.10 AE Melissa Hagel 28 F 830 Hood River, OR 89. 0:47:46 15.07 AE Laura Garrett 45 F 782 Sherwood, OR 90. 0:47:46 15.07 AE Dana Cooper 35 F 898 Wilsonville, OR 91. 0:47:57 15.02 AE Michelle Ericson 39 F 705 Lake Oswego, OR 92. 0:48:06 14.97 AE Diana Kimes 38 F 791 Portland, OR 93. 0:48:13 14.93 AE Jill Ritchie 37 F 814 Eugene, OR 94. 0:48:18 14.91 AE Lyn Jost 44 F 819 Eugene, OR 95. 0:48:30 14.85 AE Kimberly Steeber 52 F 703 Lake Oswego, OR 96. 0:48:39 14.80 AE Sophia Bowe 19 F 772 Nordland, WA 97. 0:48:42 14.78 AE Stephanie Lum 44 F 704 Lake Oswego, OR 98. 0:49:04 14.67 AE Christine Huston 29 F 876 Portland, OR 99. 0:49:04 14.67 AE Marcie Connolly 51 F 897 Lake Oswego, OR 100. 0:49:12 14.63 AE Sara Winn 31 F 714 Burns, OR 101. 0:49:16 14.61 AE Karen Dolyniuk 37 F 414 Hillsboro, OR 102. 0:49:17 14.61 AE Susan Diskin 34 F 803 Portland, OR 103. 0:49:28 14.56 AE Karen Friesen 43 F 891 Lake Oswego, OR 104. 0:49:30 14.55 AE Heidi Roberts 37 F 761 Astoria, OR 105. 0:49:32 14.54 AE Lacey Lofstedt 25 F 743 Portland, OR 106. 0:49:35 14.52 AE Sarah Schumacher 30 F 752 West Linn, OR 107. 0:49:41 14.49 AE Cohni Acevedo 32 F 765 Seattle, WA 108. 0:49:49 14.45 AE Susan Murphy 50 F 736 Pasco, WA 109. 0:50:03 14.39 AE Becky Kaelin 37 F 706 Lake Oswego, OR 110. 0:50:08 14.36 AE Geneane Davies 45 F 871 Hillsboro, OR 111. 0:50:09 14.36 AE Melissa LeClaire 25 F 887 Beaverton, OR 112. 0:50:10 14.35 AE Amy George 15 F 864 Vancouver, WA 113. 0:50:18 14.31 AE Nancy Monnie 50 F 737 Gresham, OR 114. 0:50:28 14.27 AE Susan Peterson 39 F 738 La Grande, OR 115. 0:50:30 14.26 AE Carol Ritchey 48 F 852 Salem, OR 116. 0:50:32 14.25 AE Margot Lutzenhiser 30 F 882 Portland, OR 117. 0:50:47 14.18 AE Tamra Adams 39 F 818 Sherwood, OR 118. 0:50:52 14.15 AE Jeannine Holstad 40 F 859 Independence, OR 119. 0:50:52 14.15 AE Katie Furgison 25 F 888 Hillsboro, OR 120. 0:50:52 14.15 AE Nicola Van Hoff 26 F 885 Gresham, OR 121. 0:50:54 14.15 AE Lana Balan 40 F 795 Snohomish, WA 122. 0:51:15 14.05 AE Elise Eden 40 F 811 Portland, OR 123. 0:51:22 14.02 AE Ginny Fay 53 F 759 Missoula, MT 124. 0:51:22 14.02 AE Shaina Fay 18 F 760 Missoula, MT 125. 0:51:27 13.99 AE Melissa Rinker 33 F 757 La Grande, OR 126. 0:51:30 13.98 AE Emily Duncan 28 F 741 Duvall, WA 127. 0:51:34 13.96 AE Kathy Wilson 42 F 836 Keizer, OR 128. 0:51:39 13.94 AE Allison Jantzen 25 F 899 Springfield, OR 129. 0:51:44 13.92 AE Michelle Crocker 31 F 783 Tigard, OR 130. 0:51:48 13.90 AE Holly Schauer 33 F 824 Portland, OR 131. 0:52:13 13.79 AE Kelly Perry 32 F 786 Rhododendron, OR 132. 0:52:17 13.77 AE Andrea Matsumura 37 F 847 Portland, OR 133. 0:52:35 13.69 AE Sandy Mathewson 44 F 753 Vancouver, WA 134. 0:52:35 13.69 AE Tiffany Sevruk 34 F 832 Olympia, WA 135. 0:52:54 13.61 AE Tina Messenger 37 F 858 Vancouver, WA 136. 0:52:55 13.61 AE Megan Labrousse 22 F 767 Keizer, OR 137. 0:53:09 13.55 AE Randi Stuart 35 F 866 Grants Pass, OR 138. 0:53:09 13.55 AE Judy Stevenfeldt 68 F 861 Sequim, WA 139. 0:53:13 13.53 AE Angela Chandler 38 F 746 Grants Pass, OR 140. 0:53:16 13.52 AE Teyra Carter 36 F 725 Bellingham, WA 141. 0:53:17 13.51 AE Rachel Crocker 26 F 807 Tigard, OR 142. 0:53:22 13.49 AE Wendi Ouellette 34 F 872 Tualatin, OR 143. 0:53:52 13.37 AE Jennifer Haugland 40 F 770 Port Angeles, WA 144. 0:53:54 13.36 AE Eumi Wymbs 37 F 893 Beaverton, OR 145. 0:54:04 13.32 AE Jessica Carlin 26 F 846 Milwaukie, OR 146. 0:54:16 13.27 AE Carol Seslar 48 F 723 Shoreline, WA 147. 0:54:18 13.26 AE Victoria Sprang 49 F 722 Bothell, WA 148. 0:54:33 13.20 AE Sara Kirschenbaum 48 F 756 Portland, OR 149. 0:54:34 13.19 AE Yvonne Bradeen 55 F 733 Woodinville, WA 150. 0:55:17 13.02 AE Kristen Larkin 29 F 2 La Grande, OR 151. 0:55:32 12.97 AE Molly Ogden-Osterlund 28 F 889 Portland, OR 152. 0:55:58 12.86 AE Nancy Savonick 61 F 780 Newberg, OR 153. 0:55:59 12.86 AE Michelle Starnes 32 F 835 Moses Lake, WA 154. 0:56:13 12.81 AE Vicki Takata 48 F 751 Beaverton, OR 155. 0:56:15 12.80 AE Holly Nakada 39 F 869 Portland, OR 156. 0:56:21 12.78 AE Rebecca Skyles 38 F 755 Beaverton, OR 157. 0:56:27 12.75 AE Lenore Wood 43 F 798 Corvallis, OR 158. 0:56:28 12.75 AE Maureen Furey 63 F 896 Sequim, WA 159. 0:57:04 12.62 AE Cherri Delf 40 F 764 Boring, OR 160. 0:57:12 12.59 AE Colette Carlin 50 F 884 Milwaukie, OR 161. 0:57:21 12.55 AE Tina Schmeltzer 40 F 845 Portland, OR 162. 0:57:23 12.55 AE Sylvia Murphy 42 F 744 Springfield, OR 163. 0:57:25 12.54 AE Janet Anderson 56 F 771 Nordland, WA 164. 0:57:46 12.46 AE Courtney Dodson 46 F 880 Frederick, MD 165. 0:57:47 12.46 AE Whitney Alexander 26 F 834 Lake Oswego, OR 166. 0:58:27 12.32 AE Dora Suhrer 18 F 900 Springfield, OR 167. 0:58:34 12.29 AE Christy Becker 30 F 729 Seattle, WA 168. 0:58:39 12.28 AE Christina McCausland 38 F 812 Portland, OR 169. 0:58:55 12.22 AE Carrie Laurence 26 F 726 La Grande, OR 170. 0:59:30 12.10 AE Cindy McKeown 53 F 797 Lititz, PA 171. 0:59:33 12.09 AE Iris Robinson 59 F 701 Vancouver, WA 172. 1:00:06 11.98 AE Jennifer Greyerbiehl 34 F 802 Portland, OR 173. 1:00:39 11.87 AE Linda Klika 60 F 777 Oregon City, OR 174. 1:00:53 11.83 AE Stephanie McGarvie 37 F 709 Washougal, WA 175. 1:00:56 11.82 AE Mary Delamater 45 F 844 Portland, OR 176. 1:01:11 11.77 AE Jackie Beaudry 46 F 883 Portland, OR 177. 1:01:38 11.68 AE Sally Mansur 50 F 874 Stevenson, WA 178. 1:06:49 10.78 AE Kindra Benavidez 39 F 735 Olympia, WA 179. 1:18:56 9.12 AE Wendy Hildebrand 37 F 715 Mesa, AZ 180. 1:19:04 9.11 AE Vickie Becker 56 F 728 Port Angeles, WA 181. 1:19:06 9.10 AE Dawn Hildebrand 45 F 716 Port Townsend, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:24:29 7:53 AE Heather Odell 29 F 708 Sandy, OR 2. 0:24:49 7:59 AE Lyndsay Jones 20 F 826 Corvallis, OR 3. 0:24:53 8:01 AE Shawn Kelley 23 F 848 Lake Oswego, OR 4. 0:24:53 8:01 AE Marcy Schutz 32 F 808 Portland, OR 5. 0:25:42 8:16 AE Mandi Coats 32 F 776 The Dalles, OR 6. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Molly Weiss 45 F 401 Portland, OR 7. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Lyn Jost 44 F 819 Eugene, OR 8. 0:25:59 8:22 AE Karen Friesen 43 F 891 Lake Oswego, OR 9. 0:26:14 8:27 AE Beth Pattinelli 41 F 801 Alhambra, CA 10. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Hannah Johnson 21 F 827 Corvallis, OR 11. 0:26:39 8:35 AE Elizabeth Beck 19 F 857 Ridgefield, WA 12. 0:26:46 8:37 AE Ruann Donnelly 36 F 829 Beaverton, OR 13. 0:26:51 8:39 AE Anne Evans 31 F 784 The Dalles, OR 14. 0:27:14 8:46 AE Laura Kolakowski 28 F 707 Portland, OR 15. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Eileen Garvin 37 F 768 Hood River, OR 16. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Stefanie Keldsen 31 F 853 Bend, OR 17. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Jessika Straup 32 F 886 Portland, OR 18. 0:27:38 8:54 AE Elizabeth Slater 24 F 865 Portland, OR 19. 0:27:52 8:58 AE Renee Moss 34 F 849 Newberg, OR 20. 0:28:04 9:02 AE Penny Lippold 52 F 747 Portland, OR 21. 0:28:08 9:03 AE Anne Sykes-Freebury 36 F 877 Tigard, OR 22. 0:28:25 9:09 AE Ruth Gustafson 60 F 822 Edmonds, WA 23. 0:28:30 9:10 AE Gayle Waitches 46 F 873 Gresham, OR 24. 0:28:30 9:10 AE Kathy Cox 42 F 875 Gresham, OR 25. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Julie Ruth 37 F 842 Springfield, OR 26. 0:28:36 9:12 AE Kelly Perry 32 F 786 Rhododendron, OR 27. 0:28:40 9:14 AE Michelle Dronen 40 F 839 Pasco, WA 28. 0:28:52 9:17 AE Mikal Lorio 37 F 860 Wilsonville, OR 29. 0:28:58 9:19 AE Susan Murphy 50 F 736 Pasco, WA 30. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Sophia Bowe 19 F 772 Nordland, WA 31. 0:29:05 9:22 AE Jill Ritchie 37 F 814 Eugene, OR 32. 0:29:08 9:23 AE Jamie Akers 34 F 774 La Grande, OR 33. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Christina Marshall 34 F 831 Portland, OR 34. 0:29:28 9:29 AE Sara Winn 31 F 714 Burns, OR 35. 0:29:31 9:30 AE Brooke Moffenbeier 35 F 775 Lake Oswego, OR 36. 0:29:31 9:30 AE Courtney Kennedy 35 F 750 West Linn, OR 37. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Gretchen Mather 35 F 718 Astoria, OR 38. 0:29:43 9:34 AE Megan Hughes 32 F 833 Beaverton, OR 39. 0:29:44 9:34 AE Sorrel Ward 23 F 796 La Grande, OR 40. 0:29:46 9:35 AE Sharon Schwartz 45 F 815 Gresham, OR 41. 0:29:47 9:35 AE Michelle Winnett 28 F 740 Vancouver, WA 42. 0:29:56 9:38 AE Linda Cunningham 51 F 816 Salem, OR 43. 0:30:00 9:39 AE Nicola Van Hoff 26 F 885 Gresham, OR 44. 0:30:04 9:41 AE Angel Tinnin 39 F 813 Kennewick, WA 45. 0:30:06 9:41 AE Heather Petzold 42 F 793 Portland, OR 46. 0:30:09 9:42 AE Nancy Fisher 50 F 854 Portland, OR 47. 0:30:10 9:43 AE Wendi Ouellette 34 F 872 Tualatin, OR 48. 0:30:14 9:44 AE Kristin Yankus 23 F 763 Keizer, OR 49. 0:30:15 9:44 AE Lesley Meaney 27 F 429 Gresham, OR 50. 0:30:15 9:44 AE Taesha Benson 28 F 418 Gresham, OR 51. 0:30:16 9:45 AE Heidi McNamee 41 F 792 Portland, OR 52. 0:30:18 9:45 AE Lacey Lofstedt 25 F 743 Portland, OR 53. 0:30:19 9:45 AE Kathy Wilson 42 F 836 Keizer, OR 54. 0:30:30 9:49 AE Anna Gradek 28 F 855 Mcminnville, OR 55. 0:30:31 9:49 AE Holly Nakada 39 F 869 Portland, OR 56. 0:30:36 9:51 AE Holly Schauer 33 F 824 Portland, OR 57. 0:30:38 9:52 AE Geneane Davies 45 F 871 Hillsboro, OR 58. 0:30:50 9:55 AE Rebecca Miller 34 F 778 Beaverton, OR 59. 0:30:52 9:56 AE Alison Winn 30 F 840 Hines, OR 60. 0:30:55 9:57 AE Heidi Roberts 37 F 761 Astoria, OR 61. 0:30:59 9:58 AE Nora Buckingham 27 F 766 Vancouver, WA 62. 0:31:05 10:00 AE Tracy Wells 44 F 787 Sandy, OR 63. 0:31:25 10:07 AE Eumi Wymbs 37 F 893 Beaverton, OR 64. 0:31:27 10:07 AE Katie Furgison 25 F 888 Hillsboro, OR 65. 0:31:29 10:08 AE Carrie Shirley 30 F 799 La Grande, OR 66. 0:31:32 10:09 AE Lia Mills 38 F 794 Portland, OR 67. 0:31:32 10:09 AE Carisa Mires 29 F 843 Portland, OR 68. 0:31:50 10:15 AE Brenda Hegel 53 F 838 Bozeman, MT 69. 0:31:51 10:15 AE Karen Dolyniuk 37 F 414 Hillsboro, OR 70. 0:31:52 10:15 AE Lynda Peel 43 F 878 Portland , OR 71. 0:31:56 10:17 AE Sarah Deem 27 F 721 La Grande, OR 72. 0:32:00 10:18 AE Anna Potoczny 26 F 779 Portland, OR 73. 0:32:04 10:19 AE Carol Ritchey 48 F 852 Salem, OR 74. 0:32:18 10:24 AE Jessica Corp 28 F 817 Portland, OR 75. 0:32:33 10:29 AE Sarah Richards 33 F 702 Vancouver, WA 76. 0:32:36 10:30 AE Kathy Brazell 36 F 870 Portland, OR 77. 0:32:37 10:30 AE Jeannine Holstad 40 F 859 Independence, OR 78. 0:33:00 10:37 AE Lori Waters 36 F 856 The Dalles, OR 79. 0:33:05 10:39 AE Diana Stubee 30 F 892 Portland, OR 80. 0:33:07 10:40 AE Kacie Jederberg 26 F 719 Lake Oswego, OR 81. 0:33:11 10:41 AE Rachel Sather 35 F 769 Summerville, OR 82. 0:33:11 10:41 AE Traci Bianchini 41 F 810 Snohomish, WA 83. 0:33:14 10:42 AE MaryJO Titus 40 F 851 The Dalles, OR 84. 0:33:14 10:42 AE Kerrie Warnick 32 F 862 Wilsonville, OR 85. 0:33:21 10:44 AE Randi Stuart 35 F 866 Grants Pass, OR 86. 0:33:23 10:45 AE Lana Balan 40 F 795 Snohomish, WA 87. 0:33:29 10:47 AE Mandy Brenchley 32 F 762 Astoria, OR 88. 0:33:34 10:48 AE Sarah Smith 39 F 894 Portland, OR 89. 0:33:41 10:50 AE Susan Diskin 34 F 803 Portland, OR 90. 0:33:55 10:55 AE Elise Eden 40 F 811 Portland, OR 91. 0:33:59 10:56 AE Amanda Twilegar 23 F 785 La Grande, OR 92. 0:34:02 10:57 AE Jody Salisbury 47 F 895 Portland, OR 93. 0:34:03 10:58 AE Ginny Fay 53 F 759 Missoula, MT 94. 0:34:11 11:00 AE Tamra Adams 39 F 818 Sherwood, OR 95. 0:34:14 11:01 AE Diana Kimes 38 F 791 Portland, OR 96. 0:34:16 11:02 AE Laura Garrett 45 F 782 Sherwood, OR 97. 0:34:25 11:05 AE Barbara Hernandez 26 F 806 Eugene, OR 98. 0:34:27 11:05 AE Michelle Johnson 38 F 850 Sherwood, OR 99. 0:34:35 11:08 AE Stacy Olinger 31 F 837 Kirkland, WA 100. 0:34:37 11:09 AE Melissa Hagel 28 F 830 Hood River, OR 101. 0:34:37 11:09 AE Marie Risenmay 26 F 821 Salem, OR 102. 0:34:45 11:11 AE Molly Ogden-Osterlund 28 F 889 Portland, OR 103. 0:34:51 11:13 AE Michelle Willadsen 35 F 717 Island City , OR 104. 0:34:51 11:13 AE Jennifer Knorr 30 F 863 Portland, OR 105. 0:35:01 11:16 AE Megan Labrousse 22 F 767 Keizer, OR 106. 0:35:04 11:17 AE Kristen Harris 38 F 890 Gresham, OR 107. 0:35:06 11:18 AE Andrea Matsumura 37 F 847 Portland, OR 108. 0:35:08 11:18 AE Tiffany Sevruk 34 F 832 Olympia, WA 109. 0:35:25 11:24 AE Sandy Mathewson 44 F 753 Vancouver, WA 110. 0:35:28 11:25 AE Amy George 15 F 864 Vancouver, WA 111. 0:35:32 11:26 AE Vicki Takata 48 F 751 Beaverton, OR 112. 0:35:34 11:27 AE Beth Taylor 49 F 841 Lake Oswego , OR 113. 0:35:55 11:34 AE Erica Daigle 28 F 724 Mcminnville, OR 114. 0:35:58 11:35 AE Linda Klika 60 F 777 Oregon City, OR 115. 0:36:23 11:43 AE Michelle Ericson 39 F 705 Lake Oswego, OR 116. 0:36:23 11:43 AE Amy Davis 35 F 805 Oak Harbor, WA 117. 0:36:29 11:45 AE Melissa LeClaire 25 F 887 Beaverton, OR 118. 0:36:33 11:46 AE Michelle Crocker 31 F 783 Tigard, OR 119. 0:36:41 11:48 AE Lauren Stuber 25 F 742 Portland, OR 120. 0:36:48 11:51 AE Tina Schmeltzer 40 F 845 Portland, OR 121. 0:36:50 11:51 AE Rachel Crocker 26 F 807 Tigard, OR 122. 0:37:09 11:57 AE Lisa Richards 23 F 881 Portland, OR 123. 0:37:15 11:59 AE Angela Chandler 38 F 746 Grants Pass, OR 124. 0:37:52 12:11 AE Dora Suhrer 18 F 900 Springfield, OR 125. 0:37:56 12:13 AE Jennifer Greyerbiehl 34 F 802 Portland, OR 126. 0:38:21 12:21 AE Susan Peterson 39 F 738 La Grande, OR 127. 0:38:22 12:21 AE Shaina Fay 18 F 760 Missoula, MT 128. 0:38:31 12:24 AE Margot Lutzenhiser 30 F 882 Portland, OR 129. 0:38:47 12:29 AE Colette Carlin 50 F 884 Milwaukie, OR 130. 0:38:58 12:33 AE Sarah Bradeen 31 F 734 North Bend, WA 131. 0:38:59 12:33 AE Becky Kaelin 37 F 706 Lake Oswego, OR 132. 0:39:19 12:39 AE Marcie Connolly 51 F 897 Lake Oswego, OR 133. 0:39:23 12:41 AE Stephanie Lum 44 F 704 Lake Oswego, OR 134. 0:39:25 12:41 AE Carilyn Alexander 61 F 879 West Linn, OR 135. 0:39:25 12:41 AE Whitney Alexander 26 F 834 Lake Oswego, OR 136. 0:39:51 12:50 AE Teyra Carter 36 F 725 Bellingham, WA 137. 0:40:01 12:53 AE Christine Huston 29 F 876 Portland, OR 138. 0:40:09 12:55 AE Jessica Carlin 26 F 846 Milwaukie, OR 139. 0:40:12 12:56 AE Cindy McKeown 53 F 797 Lititz, PA 140. 0:40:14 12:57 AE Sara Kirschenbaum 48 F 756 Portland, OR 141. 0:40:17 12:58 AE Sarah Schumacher 30 F 752 West Linn, OR 142. 0:40:21 12:59 AE Iris Robinson 59 F 701 Vancouver, WA 143. 0:40:32 13:03 AE Judy Stevenfeldt 68 F 861 Sequim, WA 144. 0:40:35 13:04 AE Jackie Beaudry 46 F 883 Portland, OR 145. 0:40:49 13:08 AE Theresa Muth 45 F 823 Scappoose, OR 146. 0:41:02 13:12 AE Jamie Jacobson 29 F 727 La Grande, OR 147. 0:41:09 13:15 AE Nancy Monnie 50 F 737 Gresham, OR 148. 0:41:11 13:15 AE Dana Cooper 35 F 898 Wilsonville, OR 149. 0:41:16 13:17 AE Christy Becker 30 F 729 Seattle, WA 150. 0:41:29 13:21 AE Jann Bracht 37 F 828 Corvallis, OR 151. 0:42:08 13:34 AE Sally Mansur 50 F 874 Stevenson, WA 152. 0:42:27 13:40 AE Melissa Rinker 33 F 757 La Grande, OR 153. 0:42:55 13:49 AE Kimberly Steeber 52 F 703 Lake Oswego, OR 154. 0:43:12 13:54 AE Suzie Self 39 F 868 Albany, OR 155. 0:43:21 13:57 AE Sylvia Murphy 42 F 744 Springfield, OR 156. 0:44:24 14:17 AE Allison Jantzen 25 F 899 Springfield, OR 157. 0:44:52 14:26 AE Cohni Acevedo 32 F 765 Seattle, WA 158. 0:45:31 14:39 AE Janet Strand 30 F 809 Eugene, OR 159. 0:45:46 14:44 AE Tina Messenger 37 F 858 Vancouver, WA 160. 0:45:54 14:46 AE Emily Duncan 28 F 741 Duvall, WA 161. 0:45:55 14:47 AE Lenore Wood 43 F 798 Corvallis, OR 162. 0:46:01 14:49 AE Stephanie McGarvie 37 F 709 Washougal, WA 163. 0:47:02 15:08 AE Cherri Delf 40 F 764 Boring, OR 164. 0:47:47 15:23 AE Nancy Savonick 61 F 780 Newberg, OR 165. 0:48:30 15:37 AE Kristen Larkin 29 F 2 La Grande, OR 166. 0:49:05 15:48 AE Jennifer Haugland 40 F 770 Port Angeles, WA 167. 0:49:36 15:58 AE Kindra Benavidez 39 F 735 Olympia, WA 168. 0:50:10 16:09 AE Carrie Laurence 26 F 726 La Grande, OR 169. 0:50:10 16:09 AE Yvonne Bradeen 55 F 733 Woodinville, WA 170. 0:50:15 16:10 AE Diana Kirk 38 F 825 Portland, OR 171. 0:51:09 16:28 AE Christina McCausland 38 F 812 Portland, OR 172. 0:53:11 17:07 AE Rebecca Skyles 38 F 755 Beaverton, OR 173. 0:54:10 17:26 AE Michelle Starnes 32 F 835 Moses Lake, WA 174. 0:55:04 17:43 AE Maureen Furey 63 F 896 Sequim, WA 175. 0:55:47 17:57 AE Carol Seslar 48 F 723 Shoreline, WA 176. 0:55:48 17:58 AE Victoria Sprang 49 F 722 Bothell, WA 177. 0:56:51 18:18 AE Janet Anderson 56 F 771 Nordland, WA 178. 1:02:35 20:09 AE Mary Delamater 45 F 844 Portland, OR 179. 1:12:13 23:15 AE Vickie Becker 56 F 728 Port Angeles, WA 180. 1:12:14 23:15 AE Dawn Hildebrand 45 F 716 Port Townsend, WA 181. 1:12:15 23:15 AE Wendy Hildebrand 37 F 715 Mesa, AZ |Return To Top Of The Page |