ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
MID-SUMMER SPRINT DUATHLON
SUNDAY, AUGUST 4, 2013
Report Last Updated On August 04, 2013
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
209 | - # OF FINISHERS |
136 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
73 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joe English 42 M :56:20 1 0:05:25 2 1:30 0:30:06 5 0:58 4 0:18:21 2 Hillsboro, OR 2. Marco Ramirez 19 M :57:14 1 0:05:30 3 1:30 0:29:56 4 0:45 3 0:19:33 5 Cornelius, OR 3. Peter Francis 44 M :58:09 2 0:05:34 5 1:40 0:30:14 6 1:06 5 0:19:35 6 Portland, OR 4. Bryant Howard 42 M :58:40 3 0:05:42 6 1:23 0:29:25 3 1:07 2 0:21:03 15 Clackamas, OR 5. George Hegarty 40 M :58:52 4 0:05:58 10 1:28 0:31:05 7 0:53 6 0:19:28 3 Bend, OR 6. Steve Mayer 48 M 1:00:06 1 0:06:13 16 1:42 0:28:09 1 0:58 1 0:23:04 44 Portland, OR 7. Aaron Lance 52 M 1:01:00 1 0:05:48 9 1:40 0:33:00 20 0:59 10 0:19:33 4 Portland, OR 8. Chad Thompson 30 M 1:01:40 1 0:05:32 4 1:29 0:33:47 27 0:52 12 0:20:00 7 Portland, OR 9. Matt Upshaw 46 M 1:01:44 2 0:05:46 7 1:33 0:33:20 22 1:01 13 0:20:03 8 Gresham, OR 10. Frank Goulard 60 M 1:02:53 1 0:06:46 39 1:45 0:31:13 8 1:05 8 0:22:04 27 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alyson O'Brien 24 F 1:04:50 1 0:07:11 62 1:43 0:32:30 14 0:58 21 0:22:27 33 Portland, OR 2. Janet Howard 52 F 1:05:30 1 0:06:43 36 1:32 0:32:51 19 1:00 16 0:23:24 47 Clackamas, OR 3. Katie Goodwin 34 F 1:06:48 1 0:06:02 12 1:46 0:37:08 89 1:23 58 0:20:28 9 Portland, OR 4. Maarit Valtonen 37 F 1:07:32 1 0:06:42 34 1:50 0:36:27 70 1:15 55 0:21:18 18 Wilsonville, OR 5. Sabrina Enser 31 F 1:08:50 2 0:07:01 52 1:52 0:34:49 43 1:16 37 0:23:52 57 Kelso, WA 6. Jamie Galluzzo 30 F 1:08:50 3 0:06:27 26 2:09 0:37:51 97 1:11 76 0:21:12 17 Beaverton, OR 7. Becky Hacker 43 F 1:09:18 1 0:06:23 22 1:43 0:38:38 111 0:55 77 0:21:39 21 Ashland, OR 8. Emma Kane 15 F 1:10:22 1 0:06:26 25 1:41 0:37:46 96 1:27 73 0:23:01 43 Corvallis, OR 9. MaryKay West 51 F 1:10:36 2 0:07:07 58 2:22 0:36:08 59 1:33 70 0:23:25 48 Portland, OR 10. Heather Peneyra 46 F 1:11:31 1 0:07:16 66 2:00 0:36:30 72 0:58 64 0:24:47 74 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joe English 42 M :56:20 1 0:05:25 2 1:30 0:30:06 5 0:58 4 0:18:21 2 Hillsboro, OR 2. Peter Francis 44 M :58:09 2 0:05:34 5 1:40 0:30:14 6 1:06 5 0:19:35 6 Portland, OR 3. Bryant Howard 42 M :58:40 3 0:05:42 6 1:23 0:29:25 3 1:07 2 0:21:03 15 Clackamas, OR 4. George Hegarty 40 M :58:52 4 0:05:58 10 1:28 0:31:05 7 0:53 6 0:19:28 3 Bend, OR 5. Steve Mayer 48 M 1:00:06 1 0:06:13 16 1:42 0:28:09 1 0:58 1 0:23:04 44 Portland, OR 6. Aaron Lance 52 M 1:01:00 1 0:05:48 9 1:40 0:33:00 20 0:59 10 0:19:33 4 Portland, OR 7. Matt Upshaw 46 M 1:01:44 2 0:05:46 7 1:33 0:33:20 22 1:01 13 0:20:03 8 Gresham, OR 8. Frank Goulard 60 M 1:02:53 1 0:06:46 39 1:45 0:31:13 8 1:05 8 0:22:04 27 Lake Oswego, OR 9. Sergey Suturin 40 M 1:02:54 5 0:06:16 21 1:52 0:32:45 17 1:15 17 0:20:45 11 Vancouver, WA 10. Charles Henrikson 44 M 1:03:01 6 0:06:07 14 1:36 0:33:38 26 0:59 20 0:20:41 10 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Janet Howard 52 F 1:05:30 1 0:06:43 36 1:32 0:32:51 19 1:00 16 0:23:24 47 Clackamas, OR 2. Becky Hacker 43 F 1:09:18 1 0:06:23 22 1:43 0:38:38 111 0:55 77 0:21:39 21 Ashland, OR 3. MaryKay West 51 F 1:10:36 2 0:07:07 58 2:22 0:36:08 59 1:33 70 0:23:25 48 Portland, OR 4. Heather Peneyra 46 F 1:11:31 1 0:07:16 66 2:00 0:36:30 72 0:58 64 0:24:47 74 Beaverton, OR 5. Nancy Frederick 54 F 1:12:08 3 0:07:48 101 2:08 0:34:53 45 1:08 47 0:26:11 97 Warrenton, OR 6. Sheila Perletti 50 F 1:12:17 4 0:07:10 61 2:05 0:37:20 94 2:59 95 0:22:43 37 Battle Ground, WA 7. Heidi Weber 41 F 1:12:36 2 0:07:31 83 2:00 0:35:34 55 1:13 56 0:26:18 103 Tigard, OR 8. Karen Egan 44 F 1:13:40 3 0:07:31 84 2:13 0:36:35 75 1:16 75 0:26:04 94 Lake Oswego, OR 9. Allison Couch 60 F 1:18:26 1 0:08:12 136 2:03 0:37:07 88 1:31 91 0:29:33 169 Portland, OR 10. Gail Mast 62 F 1:19:05 2 0:08:11 133 2:36 0:37:18 93 2:13 108 0:28:46 152 Wilsonville, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joe English 42 M :56:20 1 0:05:25 2 1:30 0:30:06 5 0:58 4 0:18:21 2 Hillsboro, OR 2. Marco Ramirez 19 M :57:14 1 0:05:30 3 1:30 0:29:56 4 0:45 3 0:19:33 5 Cornelius, OR 3. Peter Francis 44 M :58:09 2 0:05:34 5 1:40 0:30:14 6 1:06 5 0:19:35 6 Portland, OR 4. Bryant Howard 42 M :58:40 3 0:05:42 6 1:23 0:29:25 3 1:07 2 0:21:03 15 Clackamas, OR 5. George Hegarty 40 M :58:52 4 0:05:58 10 1:28 0:31:05 7 0:53 6 0:19:28 3 Bend, OR 6. Steve Mayer 48 M 1:00:06 1 0:06:13 16 1:42 0:28:09 1 0:58 1 0:23:04 44 Portland, OR 7. Aaron Lance 52 M 1:01:00 1 0:05:48 9 1:40 0:33:00 20 0:59 10 0:19:33 4 Portland, OR 8. Chad Thompson 30 M 1:01:40 1 0:05:32 4 1:29 0:33:47 27 0:52 12 0:20:00 7 Portland, OR 9. Matt Upshaw 46 M 1:01:44 2 0:05:46 7 1:33 0:33:20 22 1:01 13 0:20:03 8 Gresham, OR 10. Frank Goulard 60 M 1:02:53 1 0:06:46 39 1:45 0:31:13 8 1:05 8 0:22:04 27 Lake Oswego, OR 11. Sergey Suturin 40 M 1:02:54 5 0:06:16 21 1:52 0:32:45 17 1:15 17 0:20:45 11 Vancouver, WA 12. Charles Henrikson 44 M 1:03:01 6 0:06:07 14 1:36 0:33:38 26 0:59 20 0:20:41 10 Portland, OR 13. Curtis Troupe 56 M 1:03:21 1 0:06:26 24 1:58 0:32:01 11 1:11 11 0:21:44 22 Seattle, WA 14. Marc Maier 30 M 1:03:59 2 0:06:01 11 1:43 0:33:53 29 1:23 28 0:20:59 14 Portland, OR 15. Virgil Hall 55 M 1:04:23 2 0:07:07 57 2:06 0:31:27 9 1:15 14 0:22:27 34 Portland, OR 16. Alyson O'Brien 24 F 1:04:50 1 0:07:11 62 1:43 0:32:30 14 0:58 21 0:22:27 33 Portland, OR 17. Phil Ramakers 53 M 1:05:01 2 0:06:49 46 1:49 0:32:07 12 1:11 15 0:23:05 45 Portland, OR 18. Scott Kessler 59 M 1:05:09 3 0:06:14 17 1:31 0:33:34 25 1:06 23 0:22:44 38 Lake Oswego, OR 19. Janet Howard 52 F 1:05:30 1 0:06:43 36 1:32 0:32:51 19 1:00 16 0:23:24 47 Clackamas, OR 20. Jeremy Meyer 34 M 1:06:01 1 0:06:29 27 1:44 0:33:11 21 0:52 19 0:23:45 54 West Linn, OR 21. Marcus Guilfoyle 38 M 1:06:15 1 0:06:39 30 2:20 0:31:37 10 1:35 18 0:24:04 61 Beaverton, OR 22. Shawn McAvlay 38 M 1:06:27 2 0:06:15 19 1:54 0:34:28 37 2:03 34 0:21:46 23 Vancouver, WA 23. Richard Earle 57 M 1:06:30 4 0:07:04 55 2:06 0:32:12 13 1:16 25 0:23:51 56 Salem, OR 24. Garrett Wickham 38 M 1:06:37 3 0:06:55 48 1:40 0:33:31 24 0:53 27 0:23:37 50 Vancouver, WA 25. Scott Masters 38 M 1:06:42 4 0:06:48 44 2:00 0:32:40 15 1:07 24 0:24:06 62 Beaverton, OR 26. Devon Nevius 32 M 1:06:43 3 0:06:14 18 2:00 0:34:45 41 1:33 32 0:22:10 30 Portland, OR 27. Scott Moore 35 M 1:06:43 5 0:06:47 43 1:31 0:36:03 58 0:46 39 0:21:35 20 Portland, OR 28. Katie Goodwin 34 F 1:06:48 1 0:06:02 12 1:46 0:37:08 89 1:23 58 0:20:28 9 Portland, OR 29. Shaun Goodwin 31 M 1:07:17 4 0:06:15 20 1:36 0:36:56 81 1:04 45 0:21:26 19 Chicago, IL 30. Darren Oeck 37 M 1:07:23 6 0:06:40 31 1:53 0:32:48 18 1:04 22 0:24:58 76 Sandy, OR 31. Sam Thwaite 42 M 1:07:24 7 0:07:08 59 1:57 0:33:56 30 2:14 40 0:22:08 29 Vancouver, WA 32. Maarit Valtonen 37 F 1:07:32 1 0:06:42 34 1:50 0:36:27 70 1:15 55 0:21:18 18 Wilsonville, OR 33. Paul Ikin 47 M 1:07:39 1 0:06:45 38 2:01 0:32:42 16 1:25 26 0:24:46 73 Hillsboro, OR 34. Charlie Kimberly 28 M 1:08:18 2 0:06:40 32 2:02 0:35:03 48 0:56 35 0:23:36 49 Portland, OR 35. John Trudt 39 M 1:08:23 7 0:07:23 73 1:44 0:34:21 35 0:52 30 0:24:02 59 Hillsboro, OR 36. Dan Bravo 38 M 1:08:25 8 0:06:46 40 2:01 0:35:45 57 1:32 50 0:22:21 32 Portland, OR 37. Adam Southard 37 M 1:08:48 3 0:06:05 13 1:48 0:37:07 86 1:14 54 0:22:34 35 Woodburn, OR 38. Sabrina Enser 31 F 1:08:50 2 0:07:01 52 1:52 0:34:49 43 1:16 37 0:23:52 57 Kelso, WA 39. Jamie Galluzzo 30 F 1:08:50 3 0:06:27 26 2:09 0:37:51 97 1:11 76 0:21:12 17 Beaverton, OR 40. Dave Coons 54 M 1:08:52 3 0:06:53 47 1:47 0:36:12 63 1:01 46 0:22:59 41 Longview, WA 41. Paul Viator 50 M 1:09:08 4 0:06:35 28 2:20 0:35:24 52 1:49 52 0:23:00 42 Portland, OR 42. Michael Reese 56 M 1:09:16 5 0:07:09 60 1:53 0:35:16 49 1:13 41 0:23:45 52 Portland, OR 43. Becky Hacker 43 F 1:09:18 1 0:06:23 22 1:43 0:38:38 111 0:55 77 0:21:39 21 Ashland, OR 44. Scott Ludford 13 M 1:09:45 1 0:06:25 23 2:12 0:37:04 84 1:24 69 0:22:39 36 Salem, OR 45. Roh Levine 54 M 1:10:06 5 0:07:12 63 2:06 0:34:39 40 1:43 42 0:24:26 67 Springfield, OR 46. John Hacker 51 M 1:10:19 2 0:06:42 35 1:37 0:36:59 82 0:48 51 0:24:12 63 Ashland, OR 47. Emma Kane 15 F 1:10:22 1 0:06:26 25 1:41 0:37:46 96 1:27 73 0:23:01 43 Corvallis, OR 48. MaryKay West 51 F 1:10:36 2 0:07:07 58 2:22 0:36:08 59 1:33 70 0:23:25 48 Portland, OR 49. Brent Bateman 50 M 1:10:45 6 0:07:17 67 2:10 0:36:09 60 1:18 66 0:23:51 55 Tualatin, OR 50. Sean Cosgriff 45 M 1:11:14 3 0:07:30 82 2:27 0:35:03 47 1:37 62 0:24:36 69 Portland, OR 51. Harmon Laurin 54 M 1:11:24 7 0:07:25 75 2:15 0:34:27 36 1:41 44 0:25:35 85 Portland, OR 52. Heather Peneyra 46 F 1:11:31 1 0:07:16 66 2:00 0:36:30 72 0:58 64 0:24:47 74 Beaverton, OR 53. Tim White 44 M 1:11:35 8 0:07:45 100 2:07 0:33:23 23 1:35 36 0:26:44 112 Portland, OR 54. Jeff Hart 25 M 1:11:42 1 0:05:48 8 1:34 0:40:51 143 1:17 93 0:22:11 31 Portland, OR 55. Steve Sherman 44 M 1:11:48 9 0:07:58 119 2:14 0:36:23 68 1:33 82 0:23:39 51 Eagle Creek, OR 56. David Bixel 36 M 1:11:49 9 0:07:01 51 3:30 0:34:12 33 1:28 53 0:25:37 86 Lake Oswego, OR 57. John Hinds 40 M 1:11:55 10 0:07:43 98 2:37 0:37:55 99 1:31 99 0:22:08 28 Portland, OR 58. Kirk Greiner 53 M 1:11:58 8 0:07:40 94 2:21 0:34:49 44 1:29 57 0:25:39 87 Portland, OR 59. Kevin Brinkley 51 M 1:12:03 9 0:07:26 78 1:56 0:33:47 28 1:13 31 0:27:41 127 Portland, OR 60. Nancy Frederick 54 F 1:12:08 3 0:07:48 101 2:08 0:34:53 45 1:08 47 0:26:11 97 Warrenton, OR 61. Tyson Allred 38 M 1:12:15 10 Portland, OR 62. Sheila Perletti 50 F 1:12:17 4 0:07:10 61 2:05 0:37:20 94 2:59 95 0:22:43 37 Battle Ground, WA 63. Laurene Likens 39 F 1:12:34 2 0:06:48 45 1:42 0:40:10 124 1:06 97 0:22:48 39 Clackamas, OR 64. Stephen Dunn 54 M 1:12:35 10 0:07:50 104 2:35 0:36:15 64 1:28 83 0:24:26 66 Portland, OR 65. Heidi Weber 41 F 1:12:36 2 0:07:31 83 2:00 0:35:34 55 1:13 56 0:26:18 103 Tigard, OR 66. Tyler Thessin 47 M 1:12:38 3 0:07:19 69 1:52 0:34:49 42 1:06 38 0:27:31 125 Portland, OR 67. Colin Skinner 27 M 1:12:39 2 0:07:35 90 2:32 0:36:29 71 1:26 80 0:24:37 70 Portland, OR 68. Dan Gray 51 M 1:12:47 11 0:07:32 86 2:44 0:35:43 56 1:33 74 0:25:15 81 Carlton, OR 69. Jeff Grubb 60 M 1:12:49 2 0:07:58 118 2:23 0:36:21 66 1:21 81 0:24:46 72 Vancouver, WA 70. Brian McCarry 50 M 1:12:52 12 0:06:47 42 2:19 0:37:18 92 2:23 90 0:24:04 60 Tigard, OR 71. Guthrie Nutter 35 M 1:12:57 11 0:07:20 72 1:33 0:40:32 132 0:42 105 0:22:49 40 Portland, OR 72. Matthew King 42 M 1:12:59 11 0:06:47 41 1:47 0:39:21 119 0:50 88 0:24:14 64 Portland, OR 73. Aaron Malapanis 39 M 1:13:10 12 0:07:32 85 2:07 0:36:12 62 1:05 67 0:26:14 101 Gresham, OR 74. Andrew McCabe 26 M 1:13:10 3 0:07:59 121 2:21 0:36:17 65 1:52 86 0:24:41 71 Phoenix, AZ 75. Sean Duffy 37 M 1:13:13 13 0:06:57 49 2:50 0:35:22 50 1:56 68 0:26:08 96 Portland, OR 76. Patrick Watson 61 M 1:13:16 3 0:07:53 109 2:50 0:36:31 73 1:31 89 0:24:30 68 Bremerton, WA 77. Carrie Wouda 33 F 1:13:27 4 0:08:19 141 2:03 0:34:37 39 1:01 48 0:27:27 124 Portland, OR 78. Sara Stiles 38 F 1:13:35 3 0:07:52 106 1:56 0:35:22 51 1:23 60 0:27:02 116 Portland, OR 79. Jerry Vorhees 49 M 1:13:37 4 0:07:35 88 1:45 0:36:25 69 1:04 65 0:26:47 113 Portland, OR 80. Karen Egan 44 F 1:13:40 3 0:07:31 84 2:13 0:36:35 75 1:16 75 0:26:04 94 Lake Oswego, OR 81. Jeff Irwin 48 M 1:13:48 5 0:07:33 87 1:50 0:35:27 54 1:09 49 0:27:48 130 Canby, OR 82. Jeff Olson 45 M 1:13:52 6 0:06:58 50 1:40 0:36:54 80 1:06 63 0:27:13 120 Eugene, OR 83. Barb Skinner 25 F 1:13:58 1 0:07:02 53 2:24 0:41:52 155 1:31 134 0:21:08 16 Portland, OR 84. Alyssa Martin 21 F 1:14:19 2 0:06:44 37 2:16 0:40:16 126 1:17 111 0:23:45 53 Beaverton, OR 85. Charles Butler 33 M 1:14:41 5 0:07:57 115 2:37 0:34:19 34 1:28 59 0:28:19 144 Port Orchard, WA 86. David Genrich 52 M 1:14:47 13 0:07:28 80 1:56 0:37:10 90 1:43 84 0:26:30 107 Portland, OR 87. Eric Larsen 26 M 1:14:49 4 0:07:36 92 2:07 0:38:10 106 1:51 96 0:25:04 78 Tigard, OR 88. Kiyoshi Shigeno 53 M 1:14:57 14 0:07:13 64 1:51 0:37:05 85 1:11 72 0:27:36 126 Camas, WA 89. Bryan Thomson 40 M 1:15:00 12 0:08:02 123 1:57 0:36:42 76 1:12 79 0:27:06 118 La Center, WA 90. Kyle Crowston 23 M 1:15:12 1 0:06:41 33 1:31 0:38:27 108 1:12 78 0:27:21 121 Portland, OR 91. Ben Litton 36 M 1:15:25 14 0:07:43 99 3:23 0:36:50 78 2:17 106 0:25:12 80 Lake Oswego, OR 92. Fred Rodgers 50 M 1:15:25 15 0:07:51 105 2:31 0:38:19 107 1:49 110 0:24:54 75 Portland, OR 93. John Kopf 45 M 1:15:39 7 0:09:12 187 2:45 0:36:23 67 1:35 100 0:25:44 88 Vancouver, WA 94. Christopher Hall 23 M 1:15:52 2 0:07:53 108 1:49 0:38:49 113 1:01 94 0:26:19 104 Battle Ground, WA 95. Mike Wight 46 M 1:16:02 8 0:07:14 65 2:26 0:36:52 79 1:48 85 0:27:42 128 Beaverton, OR 96. Tom Teramura 57 M 1:16:03 6 0:08:00 122 2:11 0:38:08 104 1:40 102 0:26:04 93 Portland, OR 97. Tim Johnson 62 M 1:16:16 4 0:08:07 128 2:34 0:37:59 100 1:22 103 0:26:13 100 Portland, OR 98. Boon Parrett 34 M 1:16:27 6 0:07:20 71 2:22 0:37:03 83 1:45 87 0:27:57 135 Portland, OR 99. Ryan Heil 29 M 1:16:31 5 0:08:08 129 2:39 0:42:07 157 1:38 154 0:21:59 26 Beaverton, OR 100. Jason Barbee 30 M 1:16:48 7 0:08:37 161 2:44 0:37:11 91 2:28 115 0:25:47 89 Portland, OR 101. David Mullins 18 M 1:17:01 2 0:07:42 96 1:35 0:40:45 141 1:09 118 0:25:50 91 Sandy, OR 102. Ron Sklar 60 M 1:17:10 5 0:07:35 89 2:15 0:39:25 120 1:41 114 0:26:13 99 Portland, OR 103. Tyler Deshaw 25 M 1:17:18 6 0:06:38 29 1:39 0:42:54 169 1:04 128 0:25:03 77 Portland, OR 104. Riley Snoderly 26 M 1:17:37 7 0:07:23 74 2:30 0:37:25 95 1:54 92 0:28:24 148 Vancouver, WA 105. Susan Ixta 33 F 1:17:48 5 0:07:57 114 2:07 0:39:49 123 1:38 124 0:26:17 102 Weiser, ID 106. David Odell 51 M 1:17:51 16 0:07:43 97 2:35 0:39:30 121 1:06 113 0:26:56 114 Brush Prairie, WA 107. Patrick Dodson 40 M 1:18:02 13 0:07:06 56 1:43 0:41:50 154 1:18 127 0:26:05 95 Portland, OR 108. Cherice Cochrane 22 F 1:18:06 3 0:07:18 68 2:03 0:40:37 133 1:04 116 0:27:04 117 Salem, OR 109. Allison Couch 60 F 1:18:26 1 0:08:12 136 2:03 0:37:07 88 1:31 91 0:29:33 169 Portland, OR 110. KC Chong 50 M 1:18:31 17 0:07:55 112 2:33 0:38:32 110 1:41 112 0:27:50 132 Gresham, OR 111. Jack Casalino 13 M 1:18:36 2 0:07:27 79 2:19 0:46:47 196 1:14 182 0:20:49 12 Portland, OR 112. John McBride 42 M 1:18:48 14 0:08:13 137 3:01 0:38:58 115 1:13 122 0:27:23 123 Gresham, OR 113. Bob Cozzie 47 M 1:18:54 9 0:07:29 81 2:45 0:40:41 136 1:34 130 0:26:25 106 Clackamas, OR 114. James Anchell 54 M 1:19:02 18 0:08:55 175 2:49 0:36:44 77 1:31 101 0:29:03 157 Portland, OR 115. Chris Caston 41 M 1:19:05 15 0:07:03 54 1:41 0:45:02 184 1:17 157 0:24:01 58 Salem, OR 116. Gail Mast 62 F 1:19:05 2 0:08:11 133 2:36 0:37:18 93 2:13 108 0:28:46 152 Wilsonville, OR 117. Anita Robinson 50 F 1:19:29 5 0:08:32 156 2:12 0:39:11 117 1:14 117 0:28:20 146 Vancouver, WA 118. Diane Kerns 64 F 1:19:33 3 0:08:11 134 2:21 0:38:05 102 1:41 107 0:29:14 162 Milwaukie, OR 119. Deborah Freedberg 51 F 1:19:38 6 0:08:30 153 2:31 0:40:12 125 2:13 140 0:26:12 98 Portland, OR 120. Julie Burghard 42 F 1:19:42 4 0:08:20 144 2:39 0:38:38 112 1:36 119 0:28:29 149 La Center, WA 121. John Kirby 60 M 1:19:53 6 0:08:04 125 2:25 0:42:24 162 2:34 159 0:24:25 65 Portland, OR 122. Brad Horton 54 M 1:20:03 19 0:08:09 132 2:29 0:38:53 114 1:45 121 0:28:46 151 Lake Oswego, OR 123. Marc Bast 33 M 1:20:12 8 0:07:58 120 2:26 0:40:16 127 1:11 126 0:28:21 147 Sandy, OR 124. Christina Turner 37 F 1:20:26 4 0:08:09 130 2:46 0:40:21 128 2:01 139 0:27:08 119 Portland, OR 125. Richard Reith 39 M 1:20:40 15 0:08:05 126 1:57 0:43:08 170 0:53 148 0:26:37 110 Centralia, WA 126. Dan Ladizinsky 55 M 1:21:11 7 0:08:47 169 3:07 0:38:01 101 1:36 125 0:29:39 170 Portland, OR 127. Sarah Townley 35 F 1:21:23 5 0:08:37 162 2:23 0:40:43 140 1:24 137 0:28:16 142 Tigard, OR 128. John Burleigh 42 M 1:21:23 4 0:07:57 116 2:02 0:35:27 53 1:10 61 0:34:47 204 Vancouver, WA 129. Christina Gray 30 F 1:21:33 6 0:07:41 95 4:31 0:40:26 131 1:32 151 0:27:23 122 Tualatin, OR 130. Roger Herndon 65 M 1:21:35 1 0:09:09 183 2:47 0:39:05 116 1:25 129 0:29:09 160 Portland, OR 131. Dick Shores 70 M 1:21:44 1 0:08:31 155 3:00 0:37:07 87 1:47 109 0:31:18 185 Florenece, OR 132. Holly Nakada 44 F 1:21:52 5 0:09:04 180 2:16 0:41:15 150 1:07 142 0:28:10 140 Portland, OR 133. Steve Lesage 53 M 1:21:56 20 0:08:40 165 2:12 0:40:25 130 1:14 132 0:29:25 166 Hillsboro, OR 134. Kelly Johnson 47 F 1:22:08 1 0:08:33 158 2:17 0:41:00 144 1:21 138 0:28:57 155 Hillsboro, OR 135. Kathryn Caine 52 F 1:22:15 7 0:08:20 143 2:53 0:41:15 151 1:55 152 0:27:52 133 Lake Oswego, OR 136. Greg Wagnild 45 M 1:22:51 10 0:09:20 194 2:38 0:39:15 118 2:17 141 0:29:20 165 Vancouver, WA 137. Chris Smith 38 M 1:23:06 16 0:08:50 172 1:37 0:42:30 165 1:05 147 0:29:04 158 Portland, OR 138. Ryan Hollister 32 M 1:23:06 9 0:08:30 154 2:12 0:45:00 183 1:35 180 0:25:48 90 Portland, OR 139. Kristofer Jones 34 M 1:23:35 10 0:08:34 159 2:41 0:43:23 171 1:13 167 0:27:44 129 Camas, WA 140. Marian Vanleeuwen 55 F 1:23:40 1 0:08:27 147 2:19 0:43:35 173 1:13 163 0:28:06 139 Portland, OR 141. Sara Litton 38 F 1:23:45 6 0:08:25 146 2:53 0:42:32 166 1:55 166 0:27:59 137 Lake Oswego, OR 142. Bob Domen 60 M 1:23:52 7 0:10:32 211 2:11 0:38:05 103 1:49 133 0:31:15 183 Portland, OR 143. Kyle Alexander 29 M 1:24:01 8 0:09:10 185 1:51 0:41:41 153 1:07 145 0:30:11 174 Salem, OR 144. Jason Stringer 44 M 1:24:08 16 0:07:52 107 2:38 0:40:42 137 2:31 143 0:30:24 175 Vancouver, WA 145. Todd Hall 53 M 1:24:12 21 0:08:44 168 2:34 0:43:36 174 1:16 169 0:28:02 138 Newberg, OR 146. Michel Wilson 29 F 1:24:14 2 0:07:57 117 2:22 0:42:46 168 1:49 155 0:29:20 164 Portland, OR 147. Steven Simpson 67 M 1:24:19 2 0:09:53 204 2:45 0:38:32 109 1:51 135 0:31:18 184 Warren, OR 148. Matthew Bromley 64 M 1:24:26 8 0:10:00 207 2:45 0:36:35 74 1:55 120 0:33:11 197 Portland, OR 149. Teri Bledsoe 49 F 1:24:31 2 0:09:25 195 3:08 0:41:09 148 1:47 160 0:29:01 156 Salem, OR 150. Caroline Schoonveld 36 F 1:24:31 7 0:07:49 103 1:43 0:47:16 200 1:11 185 0:26:31 108 Mcminnville, OR 151. Nicole Cossette 45 F 1:24:47 3 0:09:05 181 2:14 0:40:21 129 1:26 136 0:31:41 189 Portland, OR 152. Megan Joseph 37 F 1:25:20 8 0:08:33 157 2:55 0:42:37 167 2:20 172 0:28:55 154 Battle Ground, WA 153. Brian Sliman 39 M 1:25:26 17 0:08:35 160 2:07 0:42:13 160 1:08 149 0:31:23 186 Yakima, WA 154. Mary Spanks 41 F 1:25:30 6 0:08:29 151 2:28 0:43:56 177 2:19 177 0:28:18 143 Portland, OR 155. Michael Forsberg 47 M 1:25:31 11 0:09:05 182 2:42 0:40:43 139 1:31 146 0:31:30 187 Portland, OR 156. Jessica Wille 36 F 1:25:35 9 0:09:39 200 2:25 0:42:24 163 1:52 170 0:29:15 163 Portland, OR 157. Paul Wille 37 M 1:25:35 18 0:09:39 199 2:24 0:42:24 161 1:54 171 0:29:14 161 Portland, OR 158. Rosalba Goffena 44 F 1:25:59 7 0:07:36 91 2:34 0:45:41 191 2:11 186 0:27:57 134 Lake Oswego, OR 159. Charles Sarensen-Iii 14 M 1:26:00 3 0:08:38 163 2:00 0:45:18 187 1:24 181 0:28:40 150 Vancouver, WA 160. Lauren Brandt 17 F 1:26:46 2 0:08:12 135 1:39 0:50:29 213 1:03 201 0:25:23 84 Tualatin, OR 161. Mark Smith 45 M 1:26:57 12 0:07:54 111 2:55 0:45:48 192 3:23 194 0:26:57 115 Portland, OR 162. Callie Goodman 33 F 1:27:27 7 0:09:14 192 1:44 0:47:06 198 1:03 190 0:28:20 145 Portland, OR 163. Pamela Atkinson 52 F 1:27:35 8 0:08:48 170 2:28 0:44:29 179 2:07 184 0:29:43 171 Portland, OR 164. Wendy Stuart 51 F 1:27:36 9 0:09:10 184 1:54 0:43:25 172 1:11 164 0:31:55 190 Fairview, OR 165. Jack Olson 49 M 1:27:42 13 0:09:26 196 2:14 0:38:08 105 1:39 123 0:36:14 209 Warrenton, OR 166. Stacey Delsman 29 F 1:27:45 3 0:08:39 164 2:14 0:45:50 194 1:31 187 0:29:31 168 Portland, OR 167. Paul Delsman 42 M 1:27:45 17 0:08:40 166 2:14 0:45:48 193 1:33 188 0:29:29 167 Portland, OR 168. Denise Hazlick 48 F 1:27:53 4 0:10:05 208 2:58 0:40:42 138 1:44 161 0:32:23 191 Seattle, WA 169. Shannon Anhorn 28 F 1:28:43 1 0:08:29 149 2:33 0:41:10 149 1:56 150 0:34:35 203 Vancouver, WA 170. Roxanne McKay 42 F 1:29:02 2 0:09:44 201 2:56 0:40:41 135 1:39 156 0:34:02 201 Troutdale, OR 171. Ava Casalino 11 F 1:29:12 1 0:08:48 171 2:07 0:51:23 215 1:32 209 0:25:21 82 Portland, OR 172. Scott Pozzi 57 M 1:29:32 8 0:08:03 124 3:42 0:41:04 146 3:04 168 0:33:39 199 Lake Oswego, OR 173. Bryanna Delima 22 F 1:29:34 4 0:07:25 76 1:31 0:47:01 197 8:14 211 0:25:23 83 Hillsboro, OR 174. Bob Thompson 61 M 1:29:39 9 0:09:38 198 4:01 0:41:00 145 2:25 176 0:32:35 192 Portland, OR 175. Steven McKinnon 37 M 1:30:19 19 0:08:22 145 2:13 0:45:09 185 1:33 179 0:33:02 196 Hillsboro, OR 176. Kerry Eiss 36 F 1:30:21 10 0:09:13 190 2:29 0:48:42 205 1:57 205 0:27:59 136 Portland, OR 177. Nikholas Hubbard 34 M 1:30:28 5 0:08:29 150 3:32 0:42:10 159 2:28 174 0:33:48 200 Camas, WA 178. Jennifer Stadick 38 F 1:30:46 11 0:08:29 152 2:28 0:47:11 199 1:51 193 0:30:47 179 Tualatin, OR 179. Cathlene Goya 23 F 1:30:48 5 0:07:25 77 1:32 0:54:25 221 0:49 210 0:26:37 109 Hillsboro, OR 180. Mattew Jensen 31 M 1:30:55 11 0:07:53 110 3:10 0:44:02 178 2:10 178 0:33:39 198 Gig Harbor, WA 181. Sara Weiner-Collier 37 F 1:31:00 12 0:08:18 140 2:18 0:48:38 204 1:18 197 0:30:28 176 Portland, OR 182. Gretchen Smith 30 F 1:31:08 8 0:08:18 139 2:17 0:48:36 203 1:21 198 0:30:36 177 Portland, OR 183. Charles Sarensen 49 M 1:31:30 6 0:09:11 186 2:42 0:40:40 134 1:55 153 0:37:01 211 Vancouver, WA 184. Lawrence Howlett 54 M 1:31:34 7 0:08:41 167 2:47 0:47:17 201 1:46 196 0:31:03 180 Portland, OR 185. Lorie Spogen 57 F 1:31:43 2 0:09:12 188 3:05 0:46:21 195 1:49 195 0:31:15 181 Chehalis, WA 186. Sandra Butler 32 F 1:31:51 9 0:10:14 209 2:41 0:41:08 147 1:42 165 0:36:06 208 Port Orchard, WA 187. Margaret Stewart 28 F 1:33:17 4 0:08:20 142 1:57 0:51:46 219 2:23 215 0:28:50 153 Newberg, OR 188. Dion Navarro 37 F 1:33:18 13 0:10:42 214 2:06 0:44:32 180 1:06 189 0:34:51 205 Portland, OR 189. Rhonda Wright 47 F 1:34:21 5 0:08:53 174 2:58 0:49:54 209 2:32 213 0:30:03 172 Corvallis, OR 190. Bret Wright 51 M 1:34:56 22 0:08:53 173 2:59 0:49:52 208 2:34 212 0:30:38 178 Corvallis, OR 191. Roberta Dunn 46 F 1:35:09 3 0:10:58 215 2:31 0:43:53 176 1:55 191 0:35:51 207 Beaverton, OR 192. Celia Bostick 65 F 1:35:11 1 0:11:33 217 2:27 0:42:28 164 1:22 183 0:37:21 213 Bellevue, WA 193. Oreet Ranon 43 F 1:35:28 8 0:10:40 213 3:02 0:45:34 189 2:02 200 0:34:10 202 Portland, OR 194. Karen Noble 54 F 1:37:13 10 0:08:59 178 2:12 0:52:49 220 1:58 217 0:31:15 182 Bremen, IN 195. Carla Spehar 39 F 1:38:06 14 0:08:28 148 1:55 0:49:55 210 2:02 204 0:35:45 206 Tigard, OR 196. Richard Yost 64 M 1:38:18 10 0:10:00 206 4:11 0:41:37 152 3:49 192 0:38:40 218 West Linn, OR 197. Katie Greiner 53 F 1:38:27 11 0:09:47 202 3:26 0:45:40 190 2:23 199 0:37:11 212 Portland, OR 198. Hector Bazan 52 M 1:39:49 23 0:08:58 176 2:28 0:51:35 218 3:51 219 0:32:56 194 Beaverton, OR 199. Jack Barnes 71 M 1:40:48 2 0:11:51 220 3:49 0:44:37 181 2:28 207 0:38:02 215 Glendale, AZ 200. Maria Baker 41 F 1:42:28 9 0:09:37 197 2:09 0:55:44 222 1:57 222 0:33:01 195 Portland, OR 201. Rodney Nichols 63 M 1:42:54 11 0:10:35 212 4:20 0:45:21 188 2:26 206 0:40:12 220 Portland, OR 202. Greg Spehar 39 M 1:43:13 20 0:09:59 205 3:05 0:51:17 214 2:33 220 0:36:18 210 Tigard, OR 203. Chasity Strause 38 F 1:44:16 15 0:10:31 210 3:25 0:50:14 212 1:44 216 0:38:21 217 Canby, OR 204. Carol Moore 68 F 1:44:56 2 0:11:45 218 3:26 0:48:47 206 2:45 218 0:38:13 216 Portland, OR 205. Jim Vitale 73 M 1:52:40 3 0:13:00 225 3:07 0:51:28 217 1:31 221 0:43:33 221 Sandy, OR 206. Doug Goostree 70 M 2:05:12 4 0:12:17 223 5:06 0:50:13 211 4:51 223 0:52:45 225 Vancouver, WA 207. Laurene O'Hogan 55 F 2:08:39 3 0:12:54 224 4:53 0:56:03 223 3:30 224 0:51:19 223 Sherwood, OR 208. Alvin Tong 74 M 2:24:32 5 0:14:01 226 7:12 1:05:48 225 5:33 225 0:51:57 224 Portland, OR 209. Bob Macdonald 61 M 2:27:45 12 0:14:35 227 6:42 1:05:47 224 5:31 226 0:55:10 226 Aloha, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alexander, Kyle 29 M 1:24:01 8 0:09:10 185 1:51 0:41:41 153 1:07 145 0:30:11 174 Salem, OR 2. Allred, Tyson 38 M 1:12:15 10 Portland, OR 3. Anchell, James 54 M 1:19:02 18 0:08:55 175 2:49 0:36:44 77 1:31 101 0:29:03 157 Portland, OR 4. Anhorn, Shannon 28 F 1:28:43 1 0:08:29 149 2:33 0:41:10 149 1:56 150 0:34:35 203 Vancouver, WA 5. Atkinson, Pamela 52 F 1:27:35 8 0:08:48 170 2:28 0:44:29 179 2:07 184 0:29:43 171 Portland, OR 6. Baker, Maria 41 F 1:42:28 9 0:09:37 197 2:09 0:55:44 222 1:57 222 0:33:01 195 Portland, OR 7. Barbee, Jason 30 M 1:16:48 7 0:08:37 161 2:44 0:37:11 91 2:28 115 0:25:47 89 Portland, OR 8. Barnes, Jack 71 M 1:40:48 2 0:11:51 220 3:49 0:44:37 181 2:28 207 0:38:02 215 Glendale, AZ 9. Bast, Marc 33 M 1:20:12 8 0:07:58 120 2:26 0:40:16 127 1:11 126 0:28:21 147 Sandy, OR 10. Bateman, Brent 50 M 1:10:45 6 0:07:17 67 2:10 0:36:09 60 1:18 66 0:23:51 55 Tualatin, OR 11. Bazan, Hector 52 M 1:39:49 23 0:08:58 176 2:28 0:51:35 218 3:51 219 0:32:56 194 Beaverton, OR 12. Bixel, David 36 M 1:11:49 9 0:07:01 51 3:30 0:34:12 33 1:28 53 0:25:37 86 Lake Oswego, OR 13. Bledsoe, Teri 49 F 1:24:31 2 0:09:25 195 3:08 0:41:09 148 1:47 160 0:29:01 156 Salem, OR 14. Bostick, Celia 65 F 1:35:11 1 0:11:33 217 2:27 0:42:28 164 1:22 183 0:37:21 213 Bellevue, WA 15. Brandt, Lauren 17 F 1:26:46 2 0:08:12 135 1:39 0:50:29 213 1:03 201 0:25:23 84 Tualatin, OR 16. Bravo, Dan 38 M 1:08:25 8 0:06:46 40 2:01 0:35:45 57 1:32 50 0:22:21 32 Portland, OR 17. Brinkley, Kevin 51 M 1:12:03 9 0:07:26 78 1:56 0:33:47 28 1:13 31 0:27:41 127 Portland, OR 18. Bromley, Matthew 64 M 1:24:26 8 0:10:00 207 2:45 0:36:35 74 1:55 120 0:33:11 197 Portland, OR 19. Burghard, Julie 42 F 1:19:42 4 0:08:20 144 2:39 0:38:38 112 1:36 119 0:28:29 149 La Center, WA 20. Burleigh, John 42 M 1:21:23 4 0:07:57 116 2:02 0:35:27 53 1:10 61 0:34:47 204 Vancouver, WA 21. Butler, Charles 33 M 1:14:41 5 0:07:57 115 2:37 0:34:19 34 1:28 59 0:28:19 144 Port Orchard, WA 22. Butler, Sandra 32 F 1:31:51 9 0:10:14 209 2:41 0:41:08 147 1:42 165 0:36:06 208 Port Orchard, WA 23. Caine, Kathryn 52 F 1:22:15 7 0:08:20 143 2:53 0:41:15 151 1:55 152 0:27:52 133 Lake Oswego, OR 24. Casalino, Ava 11 F 1:29:12 1 0:08:48 171 2:07 0:51:23 215 1:32 209 0:25:21 82 Portland, OR 25. Casalino, Jack 13 M 1:18:36 2 0:07:27 79 2:19 0:46:47 196 1:14 182 0:20:49 12 Portland, OR 26. Caston, Chris 41 M 1:19:05 15 0:07:03 54 1:41 0:45:02 184 1:17 157 0:24:01 58 Salem, OR 27. Chong, KC 50 M 1:18:31 17 0:07:55 112 2:33 0:38:32 110 1:41 112 0:27:50 132 Gresham, OR 28. Cochrane, Cherice 22 F 1:18:06 3 0:07:18 68 2:03 0:40:37 133 1:04 116 0:27:04 117 Salem, OR 29. Coons, Dave 54 M 1:08:52 3 0:06:53 47 1:47 0:36:12 63 1:01 46 0:22:59 41 Longview, WA 30. Cosgriff, Sean 45 M 1:11:14 3 0:07:30 82 2:27 0:35:03 47 1:37 62 0:24:36 69 Portland, OR 31. Cossette, Nicole 45 F 1:24:47 3 0:09:05 181 2:14 0:40:21 129 1:26 136 0:31:41 189 Portland, OR 32. Couch, Allison 60 F 1:18:26 1 0:08:12 136 2:03 0:37:07 88 1:31 91 0:29:33 169 Portland, OR 33. Cozzie, Bob 47 M 1:18:54 9 0:07:29 81 2:45 0:40:41 136 1:34 130 0:26:25 106 Clackamas, OR 34. Crowston, Kyle 23 M 1:15:12 1 0:06:41 33 1:31 0:38:27 108 1:12 78 0:27:21 121 Portland, OR 35. Delima, Bryanna 22 F 1:29:34 4 0:07:25 76 1:31 0:47:01 197 8:14 211 0:25:23 83 Hillsboro, OR 36. Delsman, Paul 42 M 1:27:45 17 0:08:40 166 2:14 0:45:48 193 1:33 188 0:29:29 167 Portland, OR 37. Delsman, Stacey 29 F 1:27:45 3 0:08:39 164 2:14 0:45:50 194 1:31 187 0:29:31 168 Portland, OR 38. Deshaw, Tyler 25 M 1:17:18 6 0:06:38 29 1:39 0:42:54 169 1:04 128 0:25:03 77 Portland, OR 39. Dodson, Patrick 40 M 1:18:02 13 0:07:06 56 1:43 0:41:50 154 1:18 127 0:26:05 95 Portland, OR 40. Domen, Bob 60 M 1:23:52 7 0:10:32 211 2:11 0:38:05 103 1:49 133 0:31:15 183 Portland, OR 41. Duffy, Sean 37 M 1:13:13 13 0:06:57 49 2:50 0:35:22 50 1:56 68 0:26:08 96 Portland, OR 42. Dunn, Roberta 46 F 1:35:09 3 0:10:58 215 2:31 0:43:53 176 1:55 191 0:35:51 207 Beaverton, OR 43. Dunn, Stephen 54 M 1:12:35 10 0:07:50 104 2:35 0:36:15 64 1:28 83 0:24:26 66 Portland, OR 44. Earle, Richard 57 M 1:06:30 4 0:07:04 55 2:06 0:32:12 13 1:16 25 0:23:51 56 Salem, OR 45. Egan, Karen 44 F 1:13:40 3 0:07:31 84 2:13 0:36:35 75 1:16 75 0:26:04 94 Lake Oswego, OR 46. Eiss, Kerry 36 F 1:30:21 10 0:09:13 190 2:29 0:48:42 205 1:57 205 0:27:59 136 Portland, OR 47. English, Joe 42 M :56:20 1 0:05:25 2 1:30 0:30:06 5 0:58 4 0:18:21 2 Hillsboro, OR 48. Enser, Sabrina 31 F 1:08:50 2 0:07:01 52 1:52 0:34:49 43 1:16 37 0:23:52 57 Kelso, WA 49. Forsberg, Michael 47 M 1:25:31 11 0:09:05 182 2:42 0:40:43 139 1:31 146 0:31:30 187 Portland, OR 50. Francis, Peter 44 M :58:09 2 0:05:34 5 1:40 0:30:14 6 1:06 5 0:19:35 6 Portland, OR 51. Frederick, Nancy 54 F 1:12:08 3 0:07:48 101 2:08 0:34:53 45 1:08 47 0:26:11 97 Warrenton, OR 52. Freedberg, Deborah 51 F 1:19:38 6 0:08:30 153 2:31 0:40:12 125 2:13 140 0:26:12 98 Portland, OR 53. Galluzzo, Jamie 30 F 1:08:50 3 0:06:27 26 2:09 0:37:51 97 1:11 76 0:21:12 17 Beaverton, OR 54. Genrich, David 52 M 1:14:47 13 0:07:28 80 1:56 0:37:10 90 1:43 84 0:26:30 107 Portland, OR 55. Goffena, Rosalba 44 F 1:25:59 7 0:07:36 91 2:34 0:45:41 191 2:11 186 0:27:57 134 Lake Oswego, OR 56. Goodman, Callie 33 F 1:27:27 7 0:09:14 192 1:44 0:47:06 198 1:03 190 0:28:20 145 Portland, OR 57. Goodwin, Katie 34 F 1:06:48 1 0:06:02 12 1:46 0:37:08 89 1:23 58 0:20:28 9 Portland, OR 58. Goodwin, Shaun 31 M 1:07:17 4 0:06:15 20 1:36 0:36:56 81 1:04 45 0:21:26 19 Chicago, IL 59. Goostree, Doug 70 M 2:05:12 4 0:12:17 223 5:06 0:50:13 211 4:51 223 0:52:45 225 Vancouver, WA 60. Goulard, Frank 60 M 1:02:53 1 0:06:46 39 1:45 0:31:13 8 1:05 8 0:22:04 27 Lake Oswego, OR 61. Goya, Cathlene 23 F 1:30:48 5 0:07:25 77 1:32 0:54:25 221 0:49 210 0:26:37 109 Hillsboro, OR 62. Gray, Christina 30 F 1:21:33 6 0:07:41 95 4:31 0:40:26 131 1:32 151 0:27:23 122 Tualatin, OR 63. Gray, Dan 51 M 1:12:47 11 0:07:32 86 2:44 0:35:43 56 1:33 74 0:25:15 81 Carlton, OR 64. Greiner, Katie 53 F 1:38:27 11 0:09:47 202 3:26 0:45:40 190 2:23 199 0:37:11 212 Portland, OR 65. Greiner, Kirk 53 M 1:11:58 8 0:07:40 94 2:21 0:34:49 44 1:29 57 0:25:39 87 Portland, OR 66. Grubb, Jeff 60 M 1:12:49 2 0:07:58 118 2:23 0:36:21 66 1:21 81 0:24:46 72 Vancouver, WA 67. Guilfoyle, Marcus 38 M 1:06:15 1 0:06:39 30 2:20 0:31:37 10 1:35 18 0:24:04 61 Beaverton, OR 68. Hacker, Becky 43 F 1:09:18 1 0:06:23 22 1:43 0:38:38 111 0:55 77 0:21:39 21 Ashland, OR 69. Hacker, John 51 M 1:10:19 2 0:06:42 35 1:37 0:36:59 82 0:48 51 0:24:12 63 Ashland, OR 70. Hall, Christopher 23 M 1:15:52 2 0:07:53 108 1:49 0:38:49 113 1:01 94 0:26:19 104 Battle Ground, WA 71. Hall, Todd 53 M 1:24:12 21 0:08:44 168 2:34 0:43:36 174 1:16 169 0:28:02 138 Newberg, OR 72. Hall, Virgil 55 M 1:04:23 2 0:07:07 57 2:06 0:31:27 9 1:15 14 0:22:27 34 Portland, OR 73. Hart, Jeff 25 M 1:11:42 1 0:05:48 8 1:34 0:40:51 143 1:17 93 0:22:11 31 Portland, OR 74. Hazlick, Denise 48 F 1:27:53 4 0:10:05 208 2:58 0:40:42 138 1:44 161 0:32:23 191 Seattle, WA 75. Hegarty, George 40 M :58:52 4 0:05:58 10 1:28 0:31:05 7 0:53 6 0:19:28 3 Bend, OR 76. Heil, Ryan 29 M 1:16:31 5 0:08:08 129 2:39 0:42:07 157 1:38 154 0:21:59 26 Beaverton, OR 77. Henrikson, Charles 44 M 1:03:01 6 0:06:07 14 1:36 0:33:38 26 0:59 20 0:20:41 10 Portland, OR 78. Herndon, Roger 65 M 1:21:35 1 0:09:09 183 2:47 0:39:05 116 1:25 129 0:29:09 160 Portland, OR 79. Hinds, John 40 M 1:11:55 10 0:07:43 98 2:37 0:37:55 99 1:31 99 0:22:08 28 Portland, OR 80. Hollister, Ryan 32 M 1:23:06 9 0:08:30 154 2:12 0:45:00 183 1:35 180 0:25:48 90 Portland, OR 81. Horton, Brad 54 M 1:20:03 19 0:08:09 132 2:29 0:38:53 114 1:45 121 0:28:46 151 Lake Oswego, OR 82. Howard, Bryant 42 M :58:40 3 0:05:42 6 1:23 0:29:25 3 1:07 2 0:21:03 15 Clackamas, OR 83. Howard, Janet 52 F 1:05:30 1 0:06:43 36 1:32 0:32:51 19 1:00 16 0:23:24 47 Clackamas, OR 84. Howlett, Lawrence 54 M 1:31:34 7 0:08:41 167 2:47 0:47:17 201 1:46 196 0:31:03 180 Portland, OR 85. Hubbard, Nikholas 34 M 1:30:28 5 0:08:29 150 3:32 0:42:10 159 2:28 174 0:33:48 200 Camas, WA 86. Ikin, Paul 47 M 1:07:39 1 0:06:45 38 2:01 0:32:42 16 1:25 26 0:24:46 73 Hillsboro, OR 87. Irwin, Jeff 48 M 1:13:48 5 0:07:33 87 1:50 0:35:27 54 1:09 49 0:27:48 130 Canby, OR 88. Ixta, Susan 33 F 1:17:48 5 0:07:57 114 2:07 0:39:49 123 1:38 124 0:26:17 102 Weiser, ID 89. Jensen, Mattew 31 M 1:30:55 11 0:07:53 110 3:10 0:44:02 178 2:10 178 0:33:39 198 Gig Harbor, WA 90. Johnson, Kelly 47 F 1:22:08 1 0:08:33 158 2:17 0:41:00 144 1:21 138 0:28:57 155 Hillsboro, OR 91. Johnson, Tim 62 M 1:16:16 4 0:08:07 128 2:34 0:37:59 100 1:22 103 0:26:13 100 Portland, OR 92. Jones, Kristofer 34 M 1:23:35 10 0:08:34 159 2:41 0:43:23 171 1:13 167 0:27:44 129 Camas, WA 93. Joseph, Megan 37 F 1:25:20 8 0:08:33 157 2:55 0:42:37 167 2:20 172 0:28:55 154 Battle Ground, WA 94. Kane, Emma 15 F 1:10:22 1 0:06:26 25 1:41 0:37:46 96 1:27 73 0:23:01 43 Corvallis, OR 95. Kerns, Diane 64 F 1:19:33 3 0:08:11 134 2:21 0:38:05 102 1:41 107 0:29:14 162 Milwaukie, OR 96. Kessler, Scott 59 M 1:05:09 3 0:06:14 17 1:31 0:33:34 25 1:06 23 0:22:44 38 Lake Oswego, OR 97. Kimberly, Charlie 28 M 1:08:18 2 0:06:40 32 2:02 0:35:03 48 0:56 35 0:23:36 49 Portland, OR 98. King, Matthew 42 M 1:12:59 11 0:06:47 41 1:47 0:39:21 119 0:50 88 0:24:14 64 Portland, OR 99. Kirby, John 60 M 1:19:53 6 0:08:04 125 2:25 0:42:24 162 2:34 159 0:24:25 65 Portland, OR 100. Kopf, John 45 M 1:15:39 7 0:09:12 187 2:45 0:36:23 67 1:35 100 0:25:44 88 Vancouver, WA 101. Ladizinsky, Dan 55 M 1:21:11 7 0:08:47 169 3:07 0:38:01 101 1:36 125 0:29:39 170 Portland, OR 102. Lance, Aaron 52 M 1:01:00 1 0:05:48 9 1:40 0:33:00 20 0:59 10 0:19:33 4 Portland, OR 103. Larsen, Eric 26 M 1:14:49 4 0:07:36 92 2:07 0:38:10 106 1:51 96 0:25:04 78 Tigard, OR 104. Laurin, Harmon 54 M 1:11:24 7 0:07:25 75 2:15 0:34:27 36 1:41 44 0:25:35 85 Portland, OR 105. Lesage, Steve 53 M 1:21:56 20 0:08:40 165 2:12 0:40:25 130 1:14 132 0:29:25 166 Hillsboro, OR 106. Levine, Roh 54 M 1:10:06 5 0:07:12 63 2:06 0:34:39 40 1:43 42 0:24:26 67 Springfield, OR 107. Likens, Laurene 39 F 1:12:34 2 0:06:48 45 1:42 0:40:10 124 1:06 97 0:22:48 39 Clackamas, OR 108. Litton, Ben 36 M 1:15:25 14 0:07:43 99 3:23 0:36:50 78 2:17 106 0:25:12 80 Lake Oswego, OR 109. Litton, Sara 38 F 1:23:45 6 0:08:25 146 2:53 0:42:32 166 1:55 166 0:27:59 137 Lake Oswego, OR 110. Ludford, Scott 13 M 1:09:45 1 0:06:25 23 2:12 0:37:04 84 1:24 69 0:22:39 36 Salem, OR 111. Macdonald, Bob 61 M 2:27:45 12 0:14:35 227 6:42 1:05:47 224 5:31 226 0:55:10 226 Aloha, OR 112. Maier, Marc 30 M 1:03:59 2 0:06:01 11 1:43 0:33:53 29 1:23 28 0:20:59 14 Portland, OR 113. Malapanis, Aaron 39 M 1:13:10 12 0:07:32 85 2:07 0:36:12 62 1:05 67 0:26:14 101 Gresham, OR 114. Martin, Alyssa 21 F 1:14:19 2 0:06:44 37 2:16 0:40:16 126 1:17 111 0:23:45 53 Beaverton, OR 115. Mast, Gail 62 F 1:19:05 2 0:08:11 133 2:36 0:37:18 93 2:13 108 0:28:46 152 Wilsonville, OR 116. Masters, Scott 38 M 1:06:42 4 0:06:48 44 2:00 0:32:40 15 1:07 24 0:24:06 62 Beaverton, OR 117. Mayer, Steve 48 M 1:00:06 1 0:06:13 16 1:42 0:28:09 1 0:58 1 0:23:04 44 Portland, OR 118. McAvlay, Shawn 38 M 1:06:27 2 0:06:15 19 1:54 0:34:28 37 2:03 34 0:21:46 23 Vancouver, WA 119. McBride, John 42 M 1:18:48 14 0:08:13 137 3:01 0:38:58 115 1:13 122 0:27:23 123 Gresham, OR 120. McCabe, Andrew 26 M 1:13:10 3 0:07:59 121 2:21 0:36:17 65 1:52 86 0:24:41 71 Phoenix, AZ 121. McCarry, Brian 50 M 1:12:52 12 0:06:47 42 2:19 0:37:18 92 2:23 90 0:24:04 60 Tigard, OR 122. McKay, Roxanne 42 F 1:29:02 2 0:09:44 201 2:56 0:40:41 135 1:39 156 0:34:02 201 Troutdale, OR 123. McKinnon, Steven 37 M 1:30:19 19 0:08:22 145 2:13 0:45:09 185 1:33 179 0:33:02 196 Hillsboro, OR 124. Meyer, Jeremy 34 M 1:06:01 1 0:06:29 27 1:44 0:33:11 21 0:52 19 0:23:45 54 West Linn, OR 125. Moore, Carol 68 F 1:44:56 2 0:11:45 218 3:26 0:48:47 206 2:45 218 0:38:13 216 Portland, OR 126. Moore, Scott 35 M 1:06:43 5 0:06:47 43 1:31 0:36:03 58 0:46 39 0:21:35 20 Portland, OR 127. Mullins, David 18 M 1:17:01 2 0:07:42 96 1:35 0:40:45 141 1:09 118 0:25:50 91 Sandy, OR 128. Nakada, Holly 44 F 1:21:52 5 0:09:04 180 2:16 0:41:15 150 1:07 142 0:28:10 140 Portland, OR 129. Navarro, Dion 37 F 1:33:18 13 0:10:42 214 2:06 0:44:32 180 1:06 189 0:34:51 205 Portland, OR 130. Nevius, Devon 32 M 1:06:43 3 0:06:14 18 2:00 0:34:45 41 1:33 32 0:22:10 30 Portland, OR 131. Nichols, Rodney 63 M 1:42:54 11 0:10:35 212 4:20 0:45:21 188 2:26 206 0:40:12 220 Portland, OR 132. Noble, Karen 54 F 1:37:13 10 0:08:59 178 2:12 0:52:49 220 1:58 217 0:31:15 182 Bremen, IN 133. Nutter, Guthrie 35 M 1:12:57 11 0:07:20 72 1:33 0:40:32 132 0:42 105 0:22:49 40 Portland, OR 134. O'Brien, Alyson 24 F 1:04:50 1 0:07:11 62 1:43 0:32:30 14 0:58 21 0:22:27 33 Portland, OR 135. Odell, David 51 M 1:17:51 16 0:07:43 97 2:35 0:39:30 121 1:06 113 0:26:56 114 Brush Prairie, WA 136. Oeck, Darren 37 M 1:07:23 6 0:06:40 31 1:53 0:32:48 18 1:04 22 0:24:58 76 Sandy, OR 137. O'Hogan, Laurene 55 F 2:08:39 3 0:12:54 224 4:53 0:56:03 223 3:30 224 0:51:19 223 Sherwood, OR 138. Olson, Jack 49 M 1:27:42 13 0:09:26 196 2:14 0:38:08 105 1:39 123 0:36:14 209 Warrenton, OR 139. Olson, Jeff 45 M 1:13:52 6 0:06:58 50 1:40 0:36:54 80 1:06 63 0:27:13 120 Eugene, OR 140. Parrett, Boon 34 M 1:16:27 6 0:07:20 71 2:22 0:37:03 83 1:45 87 0:27:57 135 Portland, OR 141. Peneyra, Heather 46 F 1:11:31 1 0:07:16 66 2:00 0:36:30 72 0:58 64 0:24:47 74 Beaverton, OR 142. Perletti, Sheila 50 F 1:12:17 4 0:07:10 61 2:05 0:37:20 94 2:59 95 0:22:43 37 Battle Ground, WA 143. Pozzi, Scott 57 M 1:29:32 8 0:08:03 124 3:42 0:41:04 146 3:04 168 0:33:39 199 Lake Oswego, OR 144. Ramakers, Phil 53 M 1:05:01 2 0:06:49 46 1:49 0:32:07 12 1:11 15 0:23:05 45 Portland, OR 145. Ramirez, Marco 19 M :57:14 1 0:05:30 3 1:30 0:29:56 4 0:45 3 0:19:33 5 Cornelius, OR 146. Ranon, Oreet 43 F 1:35:28 8 0:10:40 213 3:02 0:45:34 189 2:02 200 0:34:10 202 Portland, OR 147. Reese, Michael 56 M 1:09:16 5 0:07:09 60 1:53 0:35:16 49 1:13 41 0:23:45 52 Portland, OR 148. Reith, Richard 39 M 1:20:40 15 0:08:05 126 1:57 0:43:08 170 0:53 148 0:26:37 110 Centralia, WA 149. Robinson, Anita 50 F 1:19:29 5 0:08:32 156 2:12 0:39:11 117 1:14 117 0:28:20 146 Vancouver, WA 150. Rodgers, Fred 50 M 1:15:25 15 0:07:51 105 2:31 0:38:19 107 1:49 110 0:24:54 75 Portland, OR 151. Sarensen, Charles 49 M 1:31:30 6 0:09:11 186 2:42 0:40:40 134 1:55 153 0:37:01 211 Vancouver, WA 152. Sarensen-Iii, Charles14 M 1:26:00 3 0:08:38 163 2:00 0:45:18 187 1:24 181 0:28:40 150 Vancouver, WA 153. Schoonveld, Caroline 36 F 1:24:31 7 0:07:49 103 1:43 0:47:16 200 1:11 185 0:26:31 108 Mcminnville, OR 154. Sherman, Steve 44 M 1:11:48 9 0:07:58 119 2:14 0:36:23 68 1:33 82 0:23:39 51 Eagle Creek, OR 155. Shigeno, Kiyoshi 53 M 1:14:57 14 0:07:13 64 1:51 0:37:05 85 1:11 72 0:27:36 126 Camas, WA 156. Shores, Dick 70 M 1:21:44 1 0:08:31 155 3:00 0:37:07 87 1:47 109 0:31:18 185 Florenece, OR 157. Simpson, Steven 67 M 1:24:19 2 0:09:53 204 2:45 0:38:32 109 1:51 135 0:31:18 184 Warren, OR 158. Skinner, Barb 25 F 1:13:58 1 0:07:02 53 2:24 0:41:52 155 1:31 134 0:21:08 16 Portland, OR 159. Skinner, Colin 27 M 1:12:39 2 0:07:35 90 2:32 0:36:29 71 1:26 80 0:24:37 70 Portland, OR 160. Sklar, Ron 60 M 1:17:10 5 0:07:35 89 2:15 0:39:25 120 1:41 114 0:26:13 99 Portland, OR 161. Sliman, Brian 39 M 1:25:26 17 0:08:35 160 2:07 0:42:13 160 1:08 149 0:31:23 186 Yakima, WA 162. Smith, Chris 38 M 1:23:06 16 0:08:50 172 1:37 0:42:30 165 1:05 147 0:29:04 158 Portland, OR 163. Smith, Gretchen 30 F 1:31:08 8 0:08:18 139 2:17 0:48:36 203 1:21 198 0:30:36 177 Portland, OR 164. Smith, Mark 45 M 1:26:57 12 0:07:54 111 2:55 0:45:48 192 3:23 194 0:26:57 115 Portland, OR 165. Snoderly, Riley 26 M 1:17:37 7 0:07:23 74 2:30 0:37:25 95 1:54 92 0:28:24 148 Vancouver, WA 166. Southard, Adam 37 M 1:08:48 3 0:06:05 13 1:48 0:37:07 86 1:14 54 0:22:34 35 Woodburn, OR 167. Spanks, Mary 41 F 1:25:30 6 0:08:29 151 2:28 0:43:56 177 2:19 177 0:28:18 143 Portland, OR 168. Spehar, Carla 39 F 1:38:06 14 0:08:28 148 1:55 0:49:55 210 2:02 204 0:35:45 206 Tigard, OR 169. Spehar, Greg 39 M 1:43:13 20 0:09:59 205 3:05 0:51:17 214 2:33 220 0:36:18 210 Tigard, OR 170. Spogen, Lorie 57 F 1:31:43 2 0:09:12 188 3:05 0:46:21 195 1:49 195 0:31:15 181 Chehalis, WA 171. Stadick, Jennifer 38 F 1:30:46 11 0:08:29 152 2:28 0:47:11 199 1:51 193 0:30:47 179 Tualatin, OR 172. Stewart, Margaret 28 F 1:33:17 4 0:08:20 142 1:57 0:51:46 219 2:23 215 0:28:50 153 Newberg, OR 173. Stiles, Sara 38 F 1:13:35 3 0:07:52 106 1:56 0:35:22 51 1:23 60 0:27:02 116 Portland, OR 174. Strause, Chasity 38 F 1:44:16 15 0:10:31 210 3:25 0:50:14 212 1:44 216 0:38:21 217 Canby, OR 175. Stringer, Jason 44 M 1:24:08 16 0:07:52 107 2:38 0:40:42 137 2:31 143 0:30:24 175 Vancouver, WA 176. Stuart, Wendy 51 F 1:27:36 9 0:09:10 184 1:54 0:43:25 172 1:11 164 0:31:55 190 Fairview, OR 177. Suturin, Sergey 40 M 1:02:54 5 0:06:16 21 1:52 0:32:45 17 1:15 17 0:20:45 11 Vancouver, WA 178. Teramura, Tom 57 M 1:16:03 6 0:08:00 122 2:11 0:38:08 104 1:40 102 0:26:04 93 Portland, OR 179. Thessin, Tyler 47 M 1:12:38 3 0:07:19 69 1:52 0:34:49 42 1:06 38 0:27:31 125 Portland, OR 180. Thompson, Bob 61 M 1:29:39 9 0:09:38 198 4:01 0:41:00 145 2:25 176 0:32:35 192 Portland, OR 181. Thompson, Chad 30 M 1:01:40 1 0:05:32 4 1:29 0:33:47 27 0:52 12 0:20:00 7 Portland, OR 182. Thomson, Bryan 40 M 1:15:00 12 0:08:02 123 1:57 0:36:42 76 1:12 79 0:27:06 118 La Center, WA 183. Thwaite, Sam 42 M 1:07:24 7 0:07:08 59 1:57 0:33:56 30 2:14 40 0:22:08 29 Vancouver, WA 184. Tong, Alvin 74 M 2:24:32 5 0:14:01 226 7:12 1:05:48 225 5:33 225 0:51:57 224 Portland, OR 185. Townley, Sarah 35 F 1:21:23 5 0:08:37 162 2:23 0:40:43 140 1:24 137 0:28:16 142 Tigard, OR 186. Troupe, Curtis 56 M 1:03:21 1 0:06:26 24 1:58 0:32:01 11 1:11 11 0:21:44 22 Seattle, WA 187. Trudt, John 39 M 1:08:23 7 0:07:23 73 1:44 0:34:21 35 0:52 30 0:24:02 59 Hillsboro, OR 188. Turner, Christina 37 F 1:20:26 4 0:08:09 130 2:46 0:40:21 128 2:01 139 0:27:08 119 Portland, OR 189. Upshaw, Matt 46 M 1:01:44 2 0:05:46 7 1:33 0:33:20 22 1:01 13 0:20:03 8 Gresham, OR 190. Valtonen, Maarit 37 F 1:07:32 1 0:06:42 34 1:50 0:36:27 70 1:15 55 0:21:18 18 Wilsonville, OR 191. Vanleeuwen, Marian 55 F 1:23:40 1 0:08:27 147 2:19 0:43:35 173 1:13 163 0:28:06 139 Portland, OR 192. Viator, Paul 50 M 1:09:08 4 0:06:35 28 2:20 0:35:24 52 1:49 52 0:23:00 42 Portland, OR 193. Vitale, Jim 73 M 1:52:40 3 0:13:00 225 3:07 0:51:28 217 1:31 221 0:43:33 221 Sandy, OR 194. Vorhees, Jerry 49 M 1:13:37 4 0:07:35 88 1:45 0:36:25 69 1:04 65 0:26:47 113 Portland, OR 195. Wagnild, Greg 45 M 1:22:51 10 0:09:20 194 2:38 0:39:15 118 2:17 141 0:29:20 165 Vancouver, WA 196. Watson, Patrick 61 M 1:13:16 3 0:07:53 109 2:50 0:36:31 73 1:31 89 0:24:30 68 Bremerton, WA 197. Weber, Heidi 41 F 1:12:36 2 0:07:31 83 2:00 0:35:34 55 1:13 56 0:26:18 103 Tigard, OR 198. Weiner-Collier, Sara 37 F 1:31:00 12 0:08:18 140 2:18 0:48:38 204 1:18 197 0:30:28 176 Portland, OR 199. West, MaryKay 51 F 1:10:36 2 0:07:07 58 2:22 0:36:08 59 1:33 70 0:23:25 48 Portland, OR 200. White, Tim 44 M 1:11:35 8 0:07:45 100 2:07 0:33:23 23 1:35 36 0:26:44 112 Portland, OR 201. Wickham, Garrett 38 M 1:06:37 3 0:06:55 48 1:40 0:33:31 24 0:53 27 0:23:37 50 Vancouver, WA 202. Wight, Mike 46 M 1:16:02 8 0:07:14 65 2:26 0:36:52 79 1:48 85 0:27:42 128 Beaverton, OR 203. Wille, Jessica 36 F 1:25:35 9 0:09:39 200 2:25 0:42:24 163 1:52 170 0:29:15 163 Portland, OR 204. Wille, Paul 37 M 1:25:35 18 0:09:39 199 2:24 0:42:24 161 1:54 171 0:29:14 161 Portland, OR 205. Wilson, Michel 29 F 1:24:14 2 0:07:57 117 2:22 0:42:46 168 1:49 155 0:29:20 164 Portland, OR 206. Wouda, Carrie 33 F 1:13:27 4 0:08:19 141 2:03 0:34:37 39 1:01 48 0:27:27 124 Portland, OR 207. Wright, Bret 51 M 1:34:56 22 0:08:53 173 2:59 0:49:52 208 2:34 212 0:30:38 178 Corvallis, OR 208. Wright, Rhonda 47 F 1:34:21 5 0:08:53 174 2:58 0:49:54 209 2:32 213 0:30:03 172 Corvallis, OR 209. Yost, Richard 64 M 1:38:18 10 0:10:00 206 4:11 0:41:37 152 3:49 192 0:38:40 218 West Linn, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ava Casalino 616 11 F 1:29:12 1 0:08:48 171 2:07 0:51:23 215 1:32 209 0:25:21 82 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Ludford 553 13 M 1:09:45 1 0:06:25 23 2:12 0:37:04 84 1:24 69 0:22:39 36 Salem, OR 2. Jack Casalino 615 13 M 1:18:36 2 0:07:27 79 2:19 0:46:47 196 1:14 182 0:20:49 12 Portland, OR 3. Charles Sarensen-Iii 1524 14 M 1:26:00 3 0:08:38 163 2:00 0:45:18 187 1:24 181 0:28:40 150 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Emma Kane 1036 15 F 1:10:22 1 0:06:26 25 1:41 0:37:46 96 1:27 73 0:23:01 43 Corvallis, OR 2. Lauren Brandt 1013 17 F 1:26:46 2 0:08:12 135 1:39 0:50:29 213 1:03 201 0:25:23 84 Tualatin, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marco Ramirez 679 19 M :57:14 1 0:05:30 3 1:30 0:29:56 4 0:45 3 0:19:33 5 Cornelius, OR 2. David Mullins 1025 18 M 1:17:01 2 0:07:42 96 1:35 0:40:45 141 1:09 118 0:25:50 91 Sandy, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kyle Crowston 1594 23 M 1:15:12 1 0:06:41 33 1:31 0:38:27 108 1:12 78 0:27:21 121 Portland, OR 2. Christopher Hall 1032 23 M 1:15:52 2 0:07:53 108 1:49 0:38:49 113 1:01 94 0:26:19 104 Battle Ground, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alyson O'Brien 625 24 F 1:04:50 1 0:07:11 62 1:43 0:32:30 14 0:58 21 0:22:27 33 Portland, OR 2. Alyssa Martin 602 21 F 1:14:19 2 0:06:44 37 2:16 0:40:16 126 1:17 111 0:23:45 53 Beaverton, OR 3. Cherice Cochrane 619 22 F 1:18:06 3 0:07:18 68 2:03 0:40:37 133 1:04 116 0:27:04 117 Salem, OR 4. Bryanna Delima 1021 22 F 1:29:34 4 0:07:25 76 1:31 0:47:01 197 8:14 211 0:25:23 83 Hillsboro, OR 5. Cathlene Goya 1020 23 F 1:30:48 5 0:07:25 77 1:32 0:54:25 221 0:49 210 0:26:37 109 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jeff Hart 684 25 M 1:11:42 1 0:05:48 8 1:34 0:40:51 143 1:17 93 0:22:11 31 Portland, OR 2. Colin Skinner 626 27 M 1:12:39 2 0:07:35 90 2:32 0:36:29 71 1:26 80 0:24:37 70 Portland, OR 3. Andrew McCabe 569 26 M 1:13:10 3 0:07:59 121 2:21 0:36:17 65 1:52 86 0:24:41 71 Phoenix, AZ 4. Eric Larsen 1501 26 M 1:14:49 4 0:07:36 92 2:07 0:38:10 106 1:51 96 0:25:04 78 Tigard, OR 5. Ryan Heil 675 29 M 1:16:31 5 0:08:08 129 2:39 0:42:07 157 1:38 154 0:21:59 26 Beaverton, OR 6. Tyler Deshaw 523 25 M 1:17:18 6 0:06:38 29 1:39 0:42:54 169 1:04 128 0:25:03 77 Portland, OR 7. Riley Snoderly 520 26 M 1:17:37 7 0:07:23 74 2:30 0:37:25 95 1:54 92 0:28:24 148 Vancouver, WA 8. Kyle Alexander 1022 29 M 1:24:01 8 0:09:10 185 1:51 0:41:41 153 1:07 145 0:30:11 174 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Barb Skinner 627 25 F 1:13:58 1 0:07:02 53 2:24 0:41:52 155 1:31 134 0:21:08 16 Portland, OR 2. Michel Wilson 672 29 F 1:24:14 2 0:07:57 117 2:22 0:42:46 168 1:49 155 0:29:20 164 Portland, OR 3. Stacey Delsman 516 29 F 1:27:45 3 0:08:39 164 2:14 0:45:50 194 1:31 187 0:29:31 168 Portland, OR 4. Margaret Stewart 1004 28 F 1:33:17 4 0:08:20 142 1:57 0:51:46 219 2:23 215 0:28:50 153 Newberg, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Chad Thompson 592 30 M 1:01:40 1 0:05:32 4 1:29 0:33:47 27 0:52 12 0:20:00 7 Portland, OR 2. Marc Maier 662 30 M 1:03:59 2 0:06:01 11 1:43 0:33:53 29 1:23 28 0:20:59 14 Portland, OR 3. Devon Nevius 636 32 M 1:06:43 3 0:06:14 18 2:00 0:34:45 41 1:33 32 0:22:10 30 Portland, OR 4. Shaun Goodwin 618 31 M 1:07:17 4 0:06:15 20 1:36 0:36:56 81 1:04 45 0:21:26 19 Chicago, IL 5. Charles Butler 568 33 M 1:14:41 5 0:07:57 115 2:37 0:34:19 34 1:28 59 0:28:19 144 Port Orchard, WA 6. Boon Parrett 519 34 M 1:16:27 6 0:07:20 71 2:22 0:37:03 83 1:45 87 0:27:57 135 Portland, OR 7. Jason Barbee 1017 30 M 1:16:48 7 0:08:37 161 2:44 0:37:11 91 2:28 115 0:25:47 89 Portland, OR 8. Marc Bast 581 33 M 1:20:12 8 0:07:58 120 2:26 0:40:16 127 1:11 126 0:28:21 147 Sandy, OR 9. Ryan Hollister 1024 32 M 1:23:06 9 0:08:30 154 2:12 0:45:00 183 1:35 180 0:25:48 90 Portland, OR 10. Kristofer Jones 640 34 M 1:23:35 10 0:08:34 159 2:41 0:43:23 171 1:13 167 0:27:44 129 Camas, WA 11. Mattew Jensen 548 31 M 1:30:55 11 0:07:53 110 3:10 0:44:02 178 2:10 178 0:33:39 198 Gig Harbor, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Katie Goodwin 628 34 F 1:06:48 1 0:06:02 12 1:46 0:37:08 89 1:23 58 0:20:28 9 Portland, OR 2. Sabrina Enser 674 31 F 1:08:50 2 0:07:01 52 1:52 0:34:49 43 1:16 37 0:23:52 57 Kelso, WA 3. Jamie Galluzzo 559 30 F 1:08:50 3 0:06:27 26 2:09 0:37:51 97 1:11 76 0:21:12 17 Beaverton, OR 4. Carrie Wouda 529 33 F 1:13:27 4 0:08:19 141 2:03 0:34:37 39 1:01 48 0:27:27 124 Portland, OR 5. Susan Ixta 611 33 F 1:17:48 5 0:07:57 114 2:07 0:39:49 123 1:38 124 0:26:17 102 Weiser, ID 6. Christina Gray 1040 30 F 1:21:33 6 0:07:41 95 4:31 0:40:26 131 1:32 151 0:27:23 122 Tualatin, OR 7. Callie Goodman 1015 33 F 1:27:27 7 0:09:14 192 1:44 0:47:06 198 1:03 190 0:28:20 145 Portland, OR 8. Gretchen Smith 527 30 F 1:31:08 8 0:08:18 139 2:17 0:48:36 203 1:21 198 0:30:36 177 Portland, OR 9. Sandra Butler 567 32 F 1:31:51 9 0:10:14 209 2:41 0:41:08 147 1:42 165 0:36:06 208 Port Orchard, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marcus Guilfoyle 1528 38 M 1:06:15 1 0:06:39 30 2:20 0:31:37 10 1:35 18 0:24:04 61 Beaverton, OR 2. Shawn McAvlay 1534 38 M 1:06:27 2 0:06:15 19 1:54 0:34:28 37 2:03 34 0:21:46 23 Vancouver, WA 3. Garrett Wickham 645 38 M 1:06:37 3 0:06:55 48 1:40 0:33:31 24 0:53 27 0:23:37 50 Vancouver, WA 4. Scott Masters 1506 38 M 1:06:42 4 0:06:48 44 2:00 0:32:40 15 1:07 24 0:24:06 62 Beaverton, OR 5. Scott Moore 681 35 M 1:06:43 5 0:06:47 43 1:31 0:36:03 58 0:46 39 0:21:35 20 Portland, OR 6. Darren Oeck 676 37 M 1:07:23 6 0:06:40 31 1:53 0:32:48 18 1:04 22 0:24:58 76 Sandy, OR 7. John Trudt 507 39 M 1:08:23 7 0:07:23 73 1:44 0:34:21 35 0:52 30 0:24:02 59 Hillsboro, OR 8. Dan Bravo 1038 38 M 1:08:25 8 0:06:46 40 2:01 0:35:45 57 1:32 50 0:22:21 32 Portland, OR 9. David Bixel 614 36 M 1:11:49 9 0:07:01 51 3:30 0:34:12 33 1:28 53 0:25:37 86 Lake Oswego, OR 10. Tyson Allred 583 38 M 1:12:15 10 Portland, OR 11. Guthrie Nutter 522 35 M 1:12:57 11 0:07:20 72 1:33 0:40:32 132 0:42 105 0:22:49 40 Portland, OR 12. Aaron Malapanis 605 39 M 1:13:10 12 0:07:32 85 2:07 0:36:12 62 1:05 67 0:26:14 101 Gresham, OR 13. Sean Duffy 562 37 M 1:13:13 13 0:06:57 49 2:50 0:35:22 50 1:56 68 0:26:08 96 Portland, OR 14. Ben Litton 566 36 M 1:15:25 14 0:07:43 99 3:23 0:36:50 78 2:17 106 0:25:12 80 Lake Oswego, OR 15. Richard Reith 535 39 M 1:20:40 15 0:08:05 126 1:57 0:43:08 170 0:53 148 0:26:37 110 Centralia, WA 16. Chris Smith 1043 38 M 1:23:06 16 0:08:50 172 1:37 0:42:30 165 1:05 147 0:29:04 158 Portland, OR 17. Brian Sliman 585 39 M 1:25:26 17 0:08:35 160 2:07 0:42:13 160 1:08 149 0:31:23 186 Yakima, WA 18. Paul Wille 533 37 M 1:25:35 18 0:09:39 199 2:24 0:42:24 161 1:54 171 0:29:14 161 Portland, OR 19. Steven McKinnon 1039 37 M 1:30:19 19 0:08:22 145 2:13 0:45:09 185 1:33 179 0:33:02 196 Hillsboro, OR 20. Greg Spehar 1008 39 M 1:43:13 20 0:09:59 205 3:05 0:51:17 214 2:33 220 0:36:18 210 Tigard, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Maarit Valtonen 1535 37 F 1:07:32 1 0:06:42 34 1:50 0:36:27 70 1:15 55 0:21:18 18 Wilsonville, OR 2. Laurene Likens 621 39 F 1:12:34 2 0:06:48 45 1:42 0:40:10 124 1:06 97 0:22:48 39 Clackamas, OR 3. Sara Stiles 1531 38 F 1:13:35 3 0:07:52 106 1:56 0:35:22 51 1:23 60 0:27:02 116 Portland, OR 4. Christina Turner 563 37 F 1:20:26 4 0:08:09 130 2:46 0:40:21 128 2:01 139 0:27:08 119 Portland, OR 5. Sarah Townley 560 35 F 1:21:23 5 0:08:37 162 2:23 0:40:43 140 1:24 137 0:28:16 142 Tigard, OR 6. Sara Litton 565 38 F 1:23:45 6 0:08:25 146 2:53 0:42:32 166 1:55 166 0:27:59 137 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Caroline Schoonveld 1003 36 F 1:24:31 7 0:07:49 103 1:43 0:47:16 200 1:11 185 0:26:31 108 Mcminnville, OR 8. Megan Joseph 1527 37 F 1:25:20 8 0:08:33 157 2:55 0:42:37 167 2:20 172 0:28:55 154 Battle Ground, WA 9. Jessica Wille 532 36 F 1:25:35 9 0:09:39 200 2:25 0:42:24 163 1:52 170 0:29:15 163 Portland, OR 10. Kerry Eiss 573 36 F 1:30:21 10 0:09:13 190 2:29 0:48:42 205 1:57 205 0:27:59 136 Portland, OR 11. Jennifer Stadick 1525 38 F 1:30:46 11 0:08:29 152 2:28 0:47:11 199 1:51 193 0:30:47 179 Tualatin, OR 12. Sara Weiner-Collier 521 37 F 1:31:00 12 0:08:18 140 2:18 0:48:38 204 1:18 197 0:30:28 176 Portland, OR 13. Dion Navarro 1520 37 F 1:33:18 13 0:10:42 214 2:06 0:44:32 180 1:06 189 0:34:51 205 Portland, OR 14. Carla Spehar 1007 39 F 1:38:06 14 0:08:28 148 1:55 0:49:55 210 2:02 204 0:35:45 206 Tigard, OR 15. Chasity Strause 574 38 F 1:44:16 15 0:10:31 210 3:25 0:50:14 212 1:44 216 0:38:21 217 Canby, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joe English 1515 42 M :56:20 1 0:05:25 2 1:30 0:30:06 5 0:58 4 0:18:21 2 Hillsboro, OR 2. Peter Francis 1511 44 M :58:09 2 0:05:34 5 1:40 0:30:14 6 1:06 5 0:19:35 6 Portland, OR 3. Bryant Howard 1518 42 M :58:40 3 0:05:42 6 1:23 0:29:25 3 1:07 2 0:21:03 15 Clackamas, OR 4. George Hegarty 598 40 M :58:52 4 0:05:58 10 1:28 0:31:05 7 0:53 6 0:19:28 3 Bend, OR 5. Sergey Suturin 677 40 M 1:02:54 5 0:06:16 21 1:52 0:32:45 17 1:15 17 0:20:45 11 Vancouver, WA 6. Charles Henrikson 632 44 M 1:03:01 6 0:06:07 14 1:36 0:33:38 26 0:59 20 0:20:41 10 Portland, OR 7. Sam Thwaite 1529 42 M 1:07:24 7 0:07:08 59 1:57 0:33:56 30 2:14 40 0:22:08 29 Vancouver, WA 8. Tim White 503 44 M 1:11:35 8 0:07:45 100 2:07 0:33:23 23 1:35 36 0:26:44 112 Portland, OR 9. Steve Sherman 1510 44 M 1:11:48 9 0:07:58 119 2:14 0:36:23 68 1:33 82 0:23:39 51 Eagle Creek, OR 10. John Hinds 601 40 M 1:11:55 10 0:07:43 98 2:37 0:37:55 99 1:31 99 0:22:08 28 Portland, OR 11. Matthew King 513 42 M 1:12:59 11 0:06:47 41 1:47 0:39:21 119 0:50 88 0:24:14 64 Portland, OR 12. Bryan Thomson 663 40 M 1:15:00 12 0:08:02 123 1:57 0:36:42 76 1:12 79 0:27:06 118 La Center, WA 13. Patrick Dodson 541 40 M 1:18:02 13 0:07:06 56 1:43 0:41:50 154 1:18 127 0:26:05 95 Portland, OR 14. John McBride 590 42 M 1:18:48 14 0:08:13 137 3:01 0:38:58 115 1:13 122 0:27:23 123 Gresham, OR 15. Chris Caston 1505 41 M 1:19:05 15 0:07:03 54 1:41 0:45:02 184 1:17 157 0:24:01 58 Salem, OR 16. Jason Stringer 1034 44 M 1:24:08 16 0:07:52 107 2:38 0:40:42 137 2:31 143 0:30:24 175 Vancouver, WA 17. Paul Delsman 517 42 M 1:27:45 17 0:08:40 166 2:14 0:45:48 193 1:33 188 0:29:29 167 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Becky Hacker 682 43 F 1:09:18 1 0:06:23 22 1:43 0:38:38 111 0:55 77 0:21:39 21 Ashland, OR 2. Heidi Weber 572 41 F 1:12:36 2 0:07:31 83 2:00 0:35:34 55 1:13 56 0:26:18 103 Tigard, OR 3. Karen Egan 622 44 F 1:13:40 3 0:07:31 84 2:13 0:36:35 75 1:16 75 0:26:04 94 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Julie Burghard 649 42 F 1:19:42 4 0:08:20 144 2:39 0:38:38 112 1:36 119 0:28:29 149 La Center, WA 5. Holly Nakada 637 44 F 1:21:52 5 0:09:04 180 2:16 0:41:15 150 1:07 142 0:28:10 140 Portland, OR 6. Mary Spanks 1509 41 F 1:25:30 6 0:08:29 151 2:28 0:43:56 177 2:19 177 0:28:18 143 Portland, OR 7. Rosalba Goffena 1010 44 F 1:25:59 7 0:07:36 91 2:34 0:45:41 191 2:11 186 0:27:57 134 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Oreet Ranon 1532 43 F 1:35:28 8 0:10:40 213 3:02 0:45:34 189 2:02 200 0:34:10 202 Portland, OR 9. Maria Baker 1012 41 F 1:42:28 9 0:09:37 197 2:09 0:55:44 222 1:57 222 0:33:01 195 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steve Mayer 651 48 M 1:00:06 1 0:06:13 16 1:42 0:28:09 1 0:58 1 0:23:04 44 Portland, OR 2. Matt Upshaw 670 46 M 1:01:44 2 0:05:46 7 1:33 0:33:20 22 1:01 13 0:20:03 8 Gresham, OR 3. Sean Cosgriff 557 45 M 1:11:14 3 0:07:30 82 2:27 0:35:03 47 1:37 62 0:24:36 69 Portland, OR 4. Jerry Vorhees 502 49 M 1:13:37 4 0:07:35 88 1:45 0:36:25 69 1:04 65 0:26:47 113 Portland, OR 5. Jeff Irwin 575 48 M 1:13:48 5 0:07:33 87 1:50 0:35:27 54 1:09 49 0:27:48 130 Canby, OR 6. Jeff Olson 1517 45 M 1:13:52 6 0:06:58 50 1:40 0:36:54 80 1:06 63 0:27:13 120 Eugene, OR 7. John Kopf 591 45 M 1:15:39 7 0:09:12 187 2:45 0:36:23 67 1:35 100 0:25:44 88 Vancouver, WA 8. Mike Wight 571 46 M 1:16:02 8 0:07:14 65 2:26 0:36:52 79 1:48 85 0:27:42 128 Beaverton, OR 9. Bob Cozzie 653 47 M 1:18:54 9 0:07:29 81 2:45 0:40:41 136 1:34 130 0:26:25 106 Clackamas, OR 10. Greg Wagnild 1512 45 M 1:22:51 10 0:09:20 194 2:38 0:39:15 118 2:17 141 0:29:20 165 Vancouver, WA 11. Michael Forsberg 564 47 M 1:25:31 11 0:09:05 182 2:42 0:40:43 139 1:31 146 0:31:30 187 Portland, OR 12. Mark Smith 1514 45 M 1:26:57 12 0:07:54 111 2:55 0:45:48 192 3:23 194 0:26:57 115 Portland, OR 13. Jack Olson 687 49 M 1:27:42 13 0:09:26 196 2:14 0:38:08 105 1:39 123 0:36:14 209 Warrenton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Heather Peneyra 576 46 F 1:11:31 1 0:07:16 66 2:00 0:36:30 72 0:58 64 0:24:47 74 Beaverton, OR 2. Teri Bledsoe 669 49 F 1:24:31 2 0:09:25 195 3:08 0:41:09 148 1:47 160 0:29:01 156 Salem, OR 3. Nicole Cossette 641 45 F 1:24:47 3 0:09:05 181 2:14 0:40:21 129 1:26 136 0:31:41 189 Portland, OR 4. Denise Hazlick 685 48 F 1:27:53 4 0:10:05 208 2:58 0:40:42 138 1:44 161 0:32:23 191 Seattle, WA 5. Rhonda Wright 1001 47 F 1:34:21 5 0:08:53 174 2:58 0:49:54 209 2:32 213 0:30:03 172 Corvallis, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Aaron Lance 631 52 M 1:01:00 1 0:05:48 9 1:40 0:33:00 20 0:59 10 0:19:33 4 Portland, OR 2. Phil Ramakers 652 53 M 1:05:01 2 0:06:49 46 1:49 0:32:07 12 1:11 15 0:23:05 45 Portland, OR 3. Dave Coons 654 54 M 1:08:52 3 0:06:53 47 1:47 0:36:12 63 1:01 46 0:22:59 41 Longview, WA 4. Paul Viator 1023 50 M 1:09:08 4 0:06:35 28 2:20 0:35:24 52 1:49 52 0:23:00 42 Portland, OR 5. Roh Levine 678 54 M 1:10:06 5 0:07:12 63 2:06 0:34:39 40 1:43 42 0:24:26 67 Springfield, OR 6. Brent Bateman 545 50 M 1:10:45 6 0:07:17 67 2:10 0:36:09 60 1:18 66 0:23:51 55 Tualatin, OR 7. Harmon Laurin 607 54 M 1:11:24 7 0:07:25 75 2:15 0:34:27 36 1:41 44 0:25:35 85 Portland, OR 8. Kirk Greiner 595 53 M 1:11:58 8 0:07:40 94 2:21 0:34:49 44 1:29 57 0:25:39 87 Portland, OR 9. Kevin Brinkley 610 51 M 1:12:03 9 0:07:26 78 1:56 0:33:47 28 1:13 31 0:27:41 127 Portland, OR 10. Stephen Dunn 630 54 M 1:12:35 10 0:07:50 104 2:35 0:36:15 64 1:28 83 0:24:26 66 Portland, OR 11. Dan Gray 668 51 M 1:12:47 11 0:07:32 86 2:44 0:35:43 56 1:33 74 0:25:15 81 Carlton, OR 12. Brian McCarry 551 50 M 1:12:52 12 0:06:47 42 2:19 0:37:18 92 2:23 90 0:24:04 60 Tigard, OR 13. David Genrich 1504 52 M 1:14:47 13 0:07:28 80 1:56 0:37:10 90 1:43 84 0:26:30 107 Portland, OR 14. Kiyoshi Shigeno 549 53 M 1:14:57 14 0:07:13 64 1:51 0:37:05 85 1:11 72 0:27:36 126 Camas, WA 15. Fred Rodgers 586 50 M 1:15:25 15 0:07:51 105 2:31 0:38:19 107 1:49 110 0:24:54 75 Portland, OR 16. David Odell 589 51 M 1:17:51 16 0:07:43 97 2:35 0:39:30 121 1:06 113 0:26:56 114 Brush Prairie, WA 17. KC Chong 505 50 M 1:18:31 17 0:07:55 112 2:33 0:38:32 110 1:41 112 0:27:50 132 Gresham, OR 18. James Anchell 593 54 M 1:19:02 18 0:08:55 175 2:49 0:36:44 77 1:31 101 0:29:03 157 Portland, OR 19. Brad Horton 1521 54 M 1:20:03 19 0:08:09 132 2:29 0:38:53 114 1:45 121 0:28:46 151 Lake Oswego, OR 20. Steve Lesage 552 53 M 1:21:56 20 0:08:40 165 2:12 0:40:25 130 1:14 132 0:29:25 166 Hillsboro, OR 21. Todd Hall 546 53 M 1:24:12 21 0:08:44 168 2:34 0:43:36 174 1:16 169 0:28:02 138 Newberg, OR 22. Bret Wright 1002 51 M 1:34:56 22 0:08:53 173 2:59 0:49:52 208 2:34 212 0:30:38 178 Corvallis, OR 23. Hector Bazan 1009 52 M 1:39:49 23 0:08:58 176 2:28 0:51:35 218 3:51 219 0:32:56 194 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Janet Howard 1519 52 F 1:05:30 1 0:06:43 36 1:32 0:32:51 19 1:00 16 0:23:24 47 Clackamas, OR 2. MaryKay West 512 51 F 1:10:36 2 0:07:07 58 2:22 0:36:08 59 1:33 70 0:23:25 48 Portland, OR 3. Nancy Frederick 686 54 F 1:12:08 3 0:07:48 101 2:08 0:34:53 45 1:08 47 0:26:11 97 Warrenton, OR 4. Sheila Perletti 1513 50 F 1:12:17 4 0:07:10 61 2:05 0:37:20 94 2:59 95 0:22:43 37 Battle Ground, WA 5. Anita Robinson 580 50 F 1:19:29 5 0:08:32 156 2:12 0:39:11 117 1:14 117 0:28:20 146 Vancouver, WA 6. Deborah Freedberg 511 51 F 1:19:38 6 0:08:30 153 2:31 0:40:12 125 2:13 140 0:26:12 98 Portland, OR 7. Kathryn Caine 537 52 F 1:22:15 7 0:08:20 143 2:53 0:41:15 151 1:55 152 0:27:52 133 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Pamela Atkinson 1507 52 F 1:27:35 8 0:08:48 170 2:28 0:44:29 179 2:07 184 0:29:43 171 Portland, OR 9. Wendy Stuart 1037 51 F 1:27:36 9 0:09:10 184 1:54 0:43:25 172 1:11 164 0:31:55 190 Fairview, OR 10. Karen Noble 1523 54 F 1:37:13 10 0:08:59 178 2:12 0:52:49 220 1:58 217 0:31:15 182 Bremen, IN 11. Katie Greiner 596 53 F 1:38:27 11 0:09:47 202 3:26 0:45:40 190 2:23 199 0:37:11 212 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Curtis Troupe 556 56 M 1:03:21 1 0:06:26 24 1:58 0:32:01 11 1:11 11 0:21:44 22 Seattle, WA 2. Virgil Hall 539 55 M 1:04:23 2 0:07:07 57 2:06 0:31:27 9 1:15 14 0:22:27 34 Portland, OR 3. Scott Kessler 1530 59 M 1:05:09 3 0:06:14 17 1:31 0:33:34 25 1:06 23 0:22:44 38 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Richard Earle 570 57 M 1:06:30 4 0:07:04 55 2:06 0:32:12 13 1:16 25 0:23:51 56 Salem, OR 5. Michael Reese 667 56 M 1:09:16 5 0:07:09 60 1:53 0:35:16 49 1:13 41 0:23:45 52 Portland, OR 6. Tom Teramura 1516 57 M 1:16:03 6 0:08:00 122 2:11 0:38:08 104 1:40 102 0:26:04 93 Portland, OR 7. Dan Ladizinsky 608 55 M 1:21:11 7 0:08:47 169 3:07 0:38:01 101 1:36 125 0:29:39 170 Portland, OR 8. Scott Pozzi 617 57 M 1:29:32 8 0:08:03 124 3:42 0:41:04 146 3:04 168 0:33:39 199 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marian Vanleeuwen 643 55 F 1:23:40 1 0:08:27 147 2:19 0:43:35 173 1:13 163 0:28:06 139 Portland, OR 2. Lorie Spogen 612 57 F 1:31:43 2 0:09:12 188 3:05 0:46:21 195 1:49 195 0:31:15 181 Chehalis, WA 3. Laurene O'Hogan 1031 55 F 2:08:39 3 0:12:54 224 4:53 0:56:03 223 3:30 224 0:51:19 223 Sherwood, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Frank Goulard 508 60 M 1:02:53 1 0:06:46 39 1:45 0:31:13 8 1:05 8 0:22:04 27 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Jeff Grubb 660 60 M 1:12:49 2 0:07:58 118 2:23 0:36:21 66 1:21 81 0:24:46 72 Vancouver, WA 3. Patrick Watson 603 61 M 1:13:16 3 0:07:53 109 2:50 0:36:31 73 1:31 89 0:24:30 68 Bremerton, WA 4. Tim Johnson 597 62 M 1:16:16 4 0:08:07 128 2:34 0:37:59 100 1:22 103 0:26:13 100 Portland, OR 5. Ron Sklar 657 60 M 1:17:10 5 0:07:35 89 2:15 0:39:25 120 1:41 114 0:26:13 99 Portland, OR 6. John Kirby 504 60 M 1:19:53 6 0:08:04 125 2:25 0:42:24 162 2:34 159 0:24:25 65 Portland, OR 7. Bob Domen 1019 60 M 1:23:52 7 0:10:32 211 2:11 0:38:05 103 1:49 133 0:31:15 183 Portland, OR 8. Matthew Bromley 1026 64 M 1:24:26 8 0:10:00 207 2:45 0:36:35 74 1:55 120 0:33:11 197 Portland, OR 9. Bob Thompson 633 61 M 1:29:39 9 0:09:38 198 4:01 0:41:00 145 2:25 176 0:32:35 192 Portland, OR 10. Richard Yost 646 64 M 1:38:18 10 0:10:00 206 4:11 0:41:37 152 3:49 192 0:38:40 218 West Linn, OR 11. Rodney Nichols 588 63 M 1:42:54 11 0:10:35 212 4:20 0:45:21 188 2:26 206 0:40:12 220 Portland, OR 12. Bob Macdonald 530 61 M 2:27:45 12 0:14:35 227 6:42 1:05:47 224 5:31 226 0:55:10 226 Aloha, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Allison Couch 1522 60 F 1:18:26 1 0:08:12 136 2:03 0:37:07 88 1:31 91 0:29:33 169 Portland, OR 2. Gail Mast 671 62 F 1:19:05 2 0:08:11 133 2:36 0:37:18 93 2:13 108 0:28:46 152 Wilsonville, OR 3. Diane Kerns 1502 64 F 1:19:33 3 0:08:11 134 2:21 0:38:05 102 1:41 107 0:29:14 162 Milwaukie, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Roger Herndon 501 65 M 1:21:35 1 0:09:09 183 2:47 0:39:05 116 1:25 129 0:29:09 160 Portland, OR 2. Steven Simpson 579 67 M 1:24:19 2 0:09:53 204 2:45 0:38:32 109 1:51 135 0:31:18 184 Warren, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Celia Bostick 584 65 F 1:35:11 1 0:11:33 217 2:27 0:42:28 164 1:22 183 0:37:21 213 Bellevue, WA 2. Carol Moore 506 68 F 1:44:56 2 0:11:45 218 3:26 0:48:47 206 2:45 218 0:38:13 216 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Dick Shores 599 70 M 1:21:44 1 0:08:31 155 3:00 0:37:07 87 1:47 109 0:31:18 185 Florenece, OR 2. Jack Barnes 639 71 M 1:40:48 2 0:11:51 220 3:49 0:44:37 181 2:28 207 0:38:02 215 Glendale, AZ 3. Jim Vitale 550 73 M 1:52:40 3 0:13:00 225 3:07 0:51:28 217 1:31 221 0:43:33 221 Sandy, OR 4. Doug Goostree 655 70 M 2:05:12 4 0:12:17 223 5:06 0:50:13 211 4:51 223 0:52:45 225 Vancouver, WA 5. Alvin Tong 524 74 M 2:24:32 5 0:14:01 226 7:12 1:05:48 225 5:33 225 0:51:57 224 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jeremy Meyer 664 34 M 1:06:01 1 0:06:29 27 1:44 0:33:11 21 0:52 19 0:23:45 54 West Linn, OR 2. Charlie Kimberly 531 28 M 1:08:18 2 0:06:40 32 2:02 0:35:03 48 0:56 35 0:23:36 49 Portland, OR 3. Adam Southard 620 37 M 1:08:48 3 0:06:05 13 1:48 0:37:07 86 1:14 54 0:22:34 35 Woodburn, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Paul Ikin 538 47 M 1:07:39 1 0:06:45 38 2:01 0:32:42 16 1:25 26 0:24:46 73 Hillsboro, OR 2. John Hacker 680 51 M 1:10:19 2 0:06:42 35 1:37 0:36:59 82 0:48 51 0:24:12 63 Ashland, OR 3. Tyler Thessin 515 47 M 1:12:38 3 0:07:19 69 1:52 0:34:49 42 1:06 38 0:27:31 125 Portland, OR 4. John Burleigh 540 42 M 1:21:23 4 0:07:57 116 2:02 0:35:27 53 1:10 61 0:34:47 204 Vancouver, WA 5. Nikholas Hubbard 604 34 M 1:30:28 5 0:08:29 150 3:32 0:42:10 159 2:28 174 0:33:48 200 Camas, WA 6. Charles Sarensen 661 49 M 1:31:30 6 0:09:11 186 2:42 0:40:40 134 1:55 153 0:37:01 211 Vancouver, WA 7. Lawrence Howlett 600 54 M 1:31:34 7 0:08:41 167 2:47 0:47:17 201 1:46 196 0:31:03 180 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Shannon Anhorn 544 28 F 1:28:43 1 0:08:29 149 2:33 0:41:10 149 1:56 150 0:34:35 203 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN RUN TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Kelly Johnson 647 47 F 1:22:08 1 0:08:33 158 2:17 0:41:00 144 1:21 138 0:28:57 155 Hillsboro, OR 2. Roxanne McKay 582 42 F 1:29:02 2 0:09:44 201 2:56 0:40:41 135 1:39 156 0:34:02 201 Troutdale, OR 3. Roberta Dunn 629 46 F 1:35:09 3 0:10:58 215 2:31 0:43:53 176 1:55 191 0:35:51 207 Beaverton, OR
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:58:59 1 / 3 SANFORD & SON Sam Sanford 0:05:00 4:51 1 1 21 M 1584 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kenneth Sanford 0:34:55 20.62 46 41 62 M 1583 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 9 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Sanford 0:17:39 5:41 1 1 21 M 1584 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:05:05 2 / 3 DESCHUTES BREWERY Mike Foy 0:07:37 7:24 93 73 41 M 839 Vancouver, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christopher Foy 0:34:01 21.17 31 29 38 M 838 Portland, OR 0:00:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 29 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tyler Peebles 0:21:49 7:01 25 20 33 M 840 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:08:55 1 / 9 DESIGNATED DRINKERS Annette Ubl 0:09:14 8:58 191 64 40 F 1590 Kelso, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Haserot 0:28:24 25.35 2 2 44 M 1589 Kelso, WA 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 7 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Annette Ubl 0:29:06 9:22 159 51 40 F 1590 Kelso, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:10:30 1 / 3 T2T STRUZAN Angel Arango 17 M 1598 Gresham, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Struzan 0:40:51 17.63 142 110 39 M 1587 Gresham, OR TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Angel Arango 0:21:47 7:01 24 19 17 M 1598 Gresham, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:10:38 2 / 9 TEAM HARR Kim Harr 0:08:09 7:55 131 30 39 F 836 Portland, OR 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Harr 0:34:36 20.81 38 36 41 M 837 Portland, OR 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 33 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kim Harr 0:25:58 8:21 92 19 39 F 836 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:13:27 1 / 2 T2T JOHNSON FAMILY Steven Johnson 0:06:10 5:59 15 14 50 M 812 Tualatin, OR 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Johnson 0:44:39 16.13 182 51 48 F 811 Tualatin, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 131 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steven Johnson 0:20:57 6:45 13 12 50 M 812 Tualatin, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:15:13 3 / 9 T2T TEAM SCHNEID John Schniedewind 0:09:50 9:33 203 132 52 M 828 Washougal, WA 0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Schneidewind 0:37:55 18.99 98 81 27 M 829 Washougal, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 104 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kandi Qualls 0:25:05 8:04 79 15 35 F 830 Knoxville, TN ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:16:07 4 / 9 DO IT TIL WE'RE SORE Danette Giboney 0:07:56 7:42 113 26 43 F 1585 Albany, OR 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Garon Boyce 0:39:46 18.11 122 101 40 M 1586 Albany, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 98 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Danette Giboney 0:26:20 8:29 105 25 43 F 1585 Albany, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:17:23 5 / 9 TEAM SMYGUY Kimberly Smith 0:08:59 8:43 179 58 40 F 1582 Portland, OR 0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jason Smith 0:36:10 19.91 61 53 40 M 1581 Portland, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 71 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kimberly Smith 0:30:04 9:41 173 59 40 F 1582 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:19:53 3 / 3 T2T TEAM HARRIS Bud Harris 0:12:03 11:42 221 141 53 M 827 Hillsboro, OR 0:04:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jonmichael Kowertz 0:47:59 15.01 202 142 40 M 825 Hillsboro, OR 1:51:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 173 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ben Wallach 0:23:17 7:30 46 37 19 M 826 Hillsboro, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:20:32 1 / 1 NAD Molly Hottle 0:07:48 7:34 102 23 25 F 801 Portland, OR 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nigel Duara 0:43:49 16.43 175 129 30 M 802 Portland, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 144 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Molly Hottle 0:26:44 8:36 111 28 25 F 801 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:23:17 2 / 3 EL TAPATRIO Lupe Quesada 0:08:07 7:53 127 99 34 M 814 Tigard, OR 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Burton Hollowell 0:45:13 15.92 186 135 36 M 813 Aloha, OR 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 158 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Quesada 0:27:50 8:58 131 98 30 M 815 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:28:14 6 / 9 TEAM WTF Theresa Barney 0:12:16 11:55 222 81 41 F 805 Beavercreek, OR 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tim Fraser 0:42:08 17.09 158 119 45 M 804 Cornelius, OR 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 175 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melody Ortiz 0:31:31 10:09 188 65 41 F 803 Cornelius, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:28:16 7 / 9 TRIPLE THREAT TYLERS Joel Tyler 0:11:12 10:52 216 139 32 M 808 Oregon City, OR 0:01:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephen Tyler 0:41:55 17.18 156 117 56 M 807 Oregon City, OR 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 162 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Tyler 0:32:43 10:32 193 69 32 F 806 Oregon City, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:30:02 2 / 2 T2T TEAM KKL Katie Kleiser 0:08:16 8:02 138 35 48 F 833 Vancouver, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Marc Kamm 0:51:28 13.99 216 147 48 M 832 Vancouver, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 202 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katie Kleiser 0:28:13 9:05 141 40 48 F 833 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:35:10 3 / 3 TEAM ROCKFISH Cooper Bourland 0:08:58 8:42 177 121 9 M 824 Beaverton, OR 0:01:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Fenn Bourland 0:34:10 21.07 32 30 50 M 823 Beaverton, OR 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cooper Bourland 0:49:29 15:56 222 140 9 M 824 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:40:38 8 / 9 T2T TEAM SCHMID ANA Ana Martinez 0:11:49 11:28 219 80 37 F 834 Hillsboro, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Schmid 35 M 835 Bend, OR TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ana Martinez 0:37:27 12:03 214 80 37 F 834 Hillsboro, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 1:40:53 9 / 9 T2T TEAM GARCIA Al Garcia 0:09:13 8:57 189 127 44 M 821 Hillsboro, OR 0:02:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Al Garcia 0:49:44 14.48 207 143 44 M 821 Hillsboro, OR 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 203 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Teri Stringer 0:38:54 12:31 219 137 16 M 822 Hillsboro, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:10:30 1 / 3 T2T STRUZAN Angel Arango 17 M 1598 Gresham, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Struzan 0:40:51 17.63 142 110 39 M 1587 Gresham, OR TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Angel Arango 0:21:47 7:01 24 19 17 M 1598 Gresham, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:23:17 2 / 3 EL TAPATRIO Lupe Quesada 0:08:07 7:53 127 99 34 M 814 Tigard, OR 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Burton Hollowell 0:45:13 15.92 186 135 36 M 813 Aloha, OR 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 158 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Quesada 0:27:50 8:58 131 98 30 M 815 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:35:10 3 / 3 TEAM ROCKFISH Cooper Bourland 0:08:58 8:42 177 121 9 M 824 Beaverton, OR 0:01:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Fenn Bourland 0:34:10 21.07 32 30 50 M 823 Beaverton, OR 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cooper Bourland 0:49:29 15:56 222 140 9 M 824 Beaverton, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:20:32 1 / 1 NAD Molly Hottle 0:07:48 7:34 102 23 25 F 801 Portland, OR 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nigel Duara 0:43:49 16.43 175 129 30 M 802 Portland, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 144 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Molly Hottle 0:26:44 8:36 111 28 25 F 801 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:58:59 1 / 3 SANFORD & SON Sam Sanford 0:05:00 4:51 1 1 21 M 1584 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kenneth Sanford 0:34:55 20.62 46 41 62 M 1583 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 9 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Sanford 0:17:39 5:41 1 1 21 M 1584 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:05:05 2 / 3 DESCHUTES BREWERY Mike Foy 0:07:37 7:24 93 73 41 M 839 Vancouver, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christopher Foy 0:34:01 21.17 31 29 38 M 838 Portland, OR 0:00:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 29 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tyler Peebles 0:21:49 7:01 25 20 33 M 840 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:19:53 3 / 3 T2T TEAM HARRIS Bud Harris 0:12:03 11:42 221 141 53 M 827 Hillsboro, OR 0:04:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jonmichael Kowertz 0:47:59 15.01 202 142 40 M 825 Hillsboro, OR 1:51:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 173 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ben Wallach 0:23:17 7:30 46 37 19 M 826 Hillsboro, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:08:55 1 / 9 DESIGNATED DRINKERS Annette Ubl 0:09:14 8:58 191 64 40 F 1590 Kelso, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Haserot 0:28:24 25.35 2 2 44 M 1589 Kelso, WA 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 7 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Annette Ubl 0:29:06 9:22 159 51 40 F 1590 Kelso, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:10:38 2 / 9 TEAM HARR Kim Harr 0:08:09 7:55 131 30 39 F 836 Portland, OR 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Harr 0:34:36 20.81 38 36 41 M 837 Portland, OR 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 33 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kim Harr 0:25:58 8:21 92 19 39 F 836 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:15:13 3 / 9 T2T TEAM SCHNEID John Schniedewind 0:09:50 9:33 203 132 52 M 828 Washougal, WA 0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Schneidewind 0:37:55 18.99 98 81 27 M 829 Washougal, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 104 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kandi Qualls 0:25:05 8:04 79 15 35 F 830 Knoxville, TN ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:16:07 4 / 9 DO IT TIL WE'RE SORE Danette Giboney 0:07:56 7:42 113 26 43 F 1585 Albany, OR 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Garon Boyce 0:39:46 18.11 122 101 40 M 1586 Albany, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 98 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Danette Giboney 0:26:20 8:29 105 25 43 F 1585 Albany, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:17:23 5 / 9 TEAM SMYGUY Kimberly Smith 0:08:59 8:43 179 58 40 F 1582 Portland, OR 0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jason Smith 0:36:10 19.91 61 53 40 M 1581 Portland, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 71 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kimberly Smith 0:30:04 9:41 173 59 40 F 1582 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:28:14 6 / 9 TEAM WTF Theresa Barney 0:12:16 11:55 222 81 41 F 805 Beavercreek, OR 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tim Fraser 0:42:08 17.09 158 119 45 M 804 Cornelius, OR 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 175 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melody Ortiz 0:31:31 10:09 188 65 41 F 803 Cornelius, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:28:16 7 / 9 TRIPLE THREAT TYLERS Joel Tyler 0:11:12 10:52 216 139 32 M 808 Oregon City, OR 0:01:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephen Tyler 0:41:55 17.18 156 117 56 M 807 Oregon City, OR 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 162 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Tyler 0:32:43 10:32 193 69 32 F 806 Oregon City, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:40:38 8 / 9 T2T TEAM SCHMID ANA Ana Martinez 0:11:49 11:28 219 80 37 F 834 Hillsboro, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Schmid 35 M 835 Bend, OR TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ana Martinez 0:37:27 12:03 214 80 37 F 834 Hillsboro, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:40:53 9 / 9 T2T TEAM GARCIA Al Garcia 0:09:13 8:57 189 127 44 M 821 Hillsboro, OR 0:02:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Al Garcia 0:49:44 14.48 207 143 44 M 821 Hillsboro, OR 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 203 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Teri Stringer 0:38:54 12:31 219 137 16 M 822 Hillsboro, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:13:27 1 / 2 T2T JOHNSON FAMILY Steven Johnson 0:06:10 5:59 15 14 50 M 812 Tualatin, OR 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Johnson 0:44:39 16.13 182 51 48 F 811 Tualatin, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 131 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steven Johnson 0:20:57 6:45 13 12 50 M 812 Tualatin, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:30:02 2 / 2 T2T TEAM KKL Katie Kleiser 0:08:16 8:02 138 35 48 F 833 Vancouver, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Marc Kamm 0:51:28 13.99 216 147 48 M 832 Vancouver, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 202 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katie Kleiser 0:28:13 9:05 141 40 48 F 833 Vancouver, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:05:00 4:51 R3 Sam Sanford 21 M 1584 Lake Oswego, OR 2. 0:05:25 5:16 AE Joe English 42 M 1515 Hillsboro, OR 3. 0:05:30 5:20 AE Marco Ramirez 19 M 679 Cornelius, OR 4. 0:05:32 5:22 AE Chad Thompson 30 M 592 Portland, OR 5. 0:05:34 5:24 AE Peter Francis 44 M 1511 Portland, OR 6. 0:05:42 5:32 AE Bryant Howard 42 M 1518 Clackamas, OR 7. 0:05:46 5:36 AE Matt Upshaw 46 M 670 Gresham, OR 8. 0:05:48 5:38 AE Jeff Hart 25 M 684 Portland, OR 9. 0:05:48 5:38 AE Aaron Lance 52 M 631 Portland, OR 10. 0:05:58 5:48 AE George Hegarty 40 M 598 Bend, OR 11. 0:06:01 5:50 AE Marc Maier 30 M 662 Portland, OR 12. 0:06:02 5:51 AE Katie Goodwin 34 F 628 Portland, OR 13. 0:06:05 5:54 AE Adam Southard 37 M 620 Woodburn, OR 14. 0:06:07 5:56 AE Charles Henrikson 44 M 632 Portland, OR 15. 0:06:10 5:59 R3 Steven Johnson 50 M 812 Tualatin, OR 16. 0:06:13 6:02 AE Steve Mayer 48 M 651 Portland, OR 17. 0:06:14 6:03 AE Scott Kessler 59 M 1530 Lake Oswego, OR 18. 0:06:14 6:03 AE Devon Nevius 32 M 636 Portland, OR 19. 0:06:15 6:04 AE Shawn McAvlay 38 M 1534 Vancouver, WA 20. 0:06:15 6:04 AE Shaun Goodwin 31 M 618 Chicago, IL 21. 0:06:16 6:05 AE Sergey Suturin 40 M 677 Vancouver, WA 22. 0:06:23 6:12 AE Becky Hacker 43 F 682 Ashland, OR 23. 0:06:25 6:14 AE Scott Ludford 13 M 553 Salem, OR 24. 0:06:26 6:15 AE Curtis Troupe 56 M 556 Seattle, WA 25. 0:06:26 6:15 AE Emma Kane 15 F 1036 Corvallis, OR 26. 0:06:27 6:16 AE Jamie Galluzzo 30 F 559 Beaverton, OR 27. 0:06:29 6:18 AE Jeremy Meyer 34 M 664 West Linn, OR 28. 0:06:35 6:23 AE Paul Viator 50 M 1023 Portland, OR 29. 0:06:38 6:26 AE Tyler Deshaw 25 M 523 Portland, OR 30. 0:06:39 6:27 AE Marcus Guilfoyle 38 M 1528 Beaverton, OR 31. 0:06:40 6:28 AE Darren Oeck 37 M 676 Sandy, OR 32. 0:06:40 6:28 AE Charlie Kimberly 28 M 531 Portland, OR 33. 0:06:41 6:29 AE Kyle Crowston 23 M 1594 Portland, OR 34. 0:06:42 6:30 AE Maarit Valtonen 37 F 1535 Wilsonville, OR 35. 0:06:42 6:30 AE John Hacker 51 M 680 Ashland, OR 36. 0:06:43 6:31 AE Janet Howard 52 F 1519 Clackamas, OR 37. 0:06:44 6:32 AE Alyssa Martin 21 F 602 Beaverton, OR 38. 0:06:45 6:33 AE Paul Ikin 47 M 538 Hillsboro, OR 39. 0:06:46 6:34 AE Frank Goulard 60 M 508 Lake Oswego, OR 40. 0:06:46 6:34 AE Dan Bravo 38 M 1038 Portland, OR 41. 0:06:47 6:35 AE Matthew King 42 M 513 Portland, OR 42. 0:06:47 6:35 AE Brian McCarry 50 M 551 Tigard, OR 43. 0:06:47 6:35 AE Scott Moore 35 M 681 Portland, OR 44. 0:06:48 6:36 AE Scott Masters 38 M 1506 Beaverton, OR 45. 0:06:48 6:36 AE Laurene Likens 39 F 621 Clackamas, OR 46. 0:06:49 6:37 AE Phil Ramakers 53 M 652 Portland, OR 47. 0:06:53 6:41 AE Dave Coons 54 M 654 Longview, WA 48. 0:06:55 6:43 AE Garrett Wickham 38 M 645 Vancouver, WA 49. 0:06:57 6:45 AE Sean Duffy 37 M 562 Portland, OR 50. 0:06:58 6:46 AE Jeff Olson 45 M 1517 Eugene, OR 51. 0:07:01 6:49 AE David Bixel 36 M 614 Lake Oswego, OR 52. 0:07:01 6:49 AE Sabrina Enser 31 F 674 Kelso, WA 53. 0:07:02 6:50 AE Barb Skinner 25 F 627 Portland, OR 54. 0:07:03 6:51 AE Chris Caston 41 M 1505 Salem, OR 55. 0:07:04 6:52 AE Richard Earle 57 M 570 Salem, OR 56. 0:07:06 6:54 AE Patrick Dodson 40 M 541 Portland, OR 57. 0:07:07 6:55 AE Virgil Hall 55 M 539 Portland, OR 58. 0:07:07 6:55 AE MaryKay West 51 F 512 Portland, OR 59. 0:07:08 6:56 AE Sam Thwaite 42 M 1529 Vancouver, WA 60. 0:07:09 6:57 AE Michael Reese 56 M 667 Portland, OR 61. 0:07:10 6:57 AE Sheila Perletti 50 F 1513 Battle Ground, WA 62. 0:07:11 6:58 AE Alyson O'Brien 24 F 625 Portland, OR 63. 0:07:12 6:59 AE Roh Levine 54 M 678 Springfield, OR 64. 0:07:13 7:00 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 53 M 549 Camas, WA 65. 0:07:14 7:01 AE Mike Wight 46 M 571 Beaverton, OR 66. 0:07:16 7:03 AE Heather Peneyra 46 F 576 Beaverton, OR 67. 0:07:17 7:04 AE Brent Bateman 50 M 545 Tualatin, OR 68. 0:07:18 7:05 AE Cherice Cochrane 22 F 619 Salem, OR 69. 0:07:19 7:06 AE Tyler Thessin 47 M 515 Portland, OR 70. 0:07:20 7:07 R2 Ben Wallach 19 M 826 Hillsboro, OR 71. 0:07:20 7:07 AE Boon Parrett 34 M 519 Portland, OR 72. 0:07:20 7:07 AE Guthrie Nutter 35 M 522 Portland, OR 73. 0:07:23 7:10 AE John Trudt 39 M 507 Hillsboro, OR 74. 0:07:23 7:10 AE Riley Snoderly 26 M 520 Vancouver, WA 75. 0:07:25 7:12 AE Harmon Laurin 54 M 607 Portland, OR 76. 0:07:25 7:12 AE Bryanna Delima 22 F 1021 Hillsboro, OR 77. 0:07:25 7:12 AE Cathlene Goya 23 F 1020 Hillsboro, OR 78. 0:07:26 7:13 AE Kevin Brinkley 51 M 610 Portland, OR 79. 0:07:27 7:14 AE Jack Casalino 13 M 615 Portland, OR 80. 0:07:28 7:15 AE David Genrich 52 M 1504 Portland, OR 81. 0:07:29 7:16 AE Bob Cozzie 47 M 653 Clackamas, OR 82. 0:07:30 7:17 AE Sean Cosgriff 45 M 557 Portland, OR 83. 0:07:31 7:18 AE Heidi Weber 41 F 572 Tigard, OR 84. 0:07:31 7:18 AE Karen Egan 44 F 622 Lake Oswego, OR 85. 0:07:32 7:19 AE Aaron Malapanis 39 M 605 Gresham, OR 86. 0:07:32 7:19 AE Dan Gray 51 M 668 Carlton, OR 87. 0:07:33 7:20 AE Jeff Irwin 48 M 575 Canby, OR 88. 0:07:35 7:22 AE Jerry Vorhees 49 M 502 Portland, OR 89. 0:07:35 7:22 AE Ron Sklar 60 M 657 Portland, OR 90. 0:07:35 7:22 AE Colin Skinner 27 M 626 Portland, OR 91. 0:07:36 7:23 AE Rosalba Goffena 44 F 1010 Lake Oswego, OR 92. 0:07:36 7:23 AE Eric Larsen 26 M 1501 Tigard, OR 93. 0:07:37 7:24 R1 Mike Foy 41 M 839 Vancouver, WA 94. 0:07:40 7:27 AE Kirk Greiner 53 M 595 Portland, OR 95. 0:07:41 7:28 AE Christina Gray 30 F 1040 Tualatin, OR 96. 0:07:42 7:29 AE David Mullins 18 M 1025 Sandy, OR 97. 0:07:43 7:30 AE David Odell 51 M 589 Brush Prairie, WA 98. 0:07:43 7:30 AE John Hinds 40 M 601 Portland, OR 99. 0:07:43 7:30 AE Ben Litton 36 M 566 Lake Oswego, OR 100. 0:07:45 7:31 AE Tim White 44 M 503 Portland, OR 101. 0:07:48 7:34 AE Nancy Frederick 54 F 686 Warrenton, OR 102. 0:07:48 7:34 R3 Molly Hottle 25 F 801 Portland, OR 103. 0:07:49 7:35 AE Caroline Schoonveld 36 F 1003 Mcminnville, OR 104. 0:07:50 7:36 AE Stephen Dunn 54 M 630 Portland, OR 105. 0:07:51 7:37 AE Fred Rodgers 50 M 586 Portland, OR 106. 0:07:52 7:38 AE Sara Stiles 38 F 1531 Portland, OR 107. 0:07:52 7:38 AE Jason Stringer 44 M 1034 Vancouver, WA 108. 0:07:53 7:39 AE Christopher Hall 23 M 1032 Battle Ground, WA 109. 0:07:53 7:39 AE Patrick Watson 61 M 603 Bremerton, WA 110. 0:07:53 7:39 AE Mattew Jensen 31 M 548 Gig Harbor, WA 111. 0:07:54 7:40 AE Mark Smith 45 M 1514 Portland, OR 112. 0:07:55 7:41 AE KC Chong 50 M 505 Gresham, OR 113. 0:07:56 7:42 R3 Danette Giboney 43 F 1585 Albany, OR 114. 0:07:57 7:43 AE Susan Ixta 33 F 611 Weiser, ID 115. 0:07:57 7:43 AE Charles Butler 33 M 568 Port Orchard, WA 116. 0:07:57 7:43 AE John Burleigh 42 M 540 Vancouver, WA 117. 0:07:57 7:43 AE Michel Wilson 29 F 672 Portland, OR 118. 0:07:58 7:44 AE Jeff Grubb 60 M 660 Vancouver, WA 119. 0:07:58 7:44 AE Steve Sherman 44 M 1510 Eagle Creek, OR 120. 0:07:58 7:44 AE Marc Bast 33 M 581 Sandy, OR 121. 0:07:59 7:45 AE Andrew McCabe 26 M 569 Phoenix, AZ 122. 0:08:00 7:46 AE Tom Teramura 57 M 1516 Portland, OR 123. 0:08:02 7:48 AE Bryan Thomson 40 M 663 La Center, WA 124. 0:08:03 7:49 AE Scott Pozzi 57 M 617 Lake Oswego, OR 125. 0:08:04 7:50 AE John Kirby 60 M 504 Portland, OR 126. 0:08:05 7:51 AE Richard Reith 39 M 535 Centralia, WA 127. 0:08:07 7:53 R1 Lupe Quesada 34 M 814 Tigard, OR 128. 0:08:07 7:53 AE Tim Johnson 62 M 597 Portland, OR 129. 0:08:08 7:54 AE Ryan Heil 29 M 675 Beaverton, OR 130. 0:08:09 7:55 AE Christina Turner 37 F 563 Portland, OR 131. 0:08:09 7:55 R3 Kim Harr 39 F 836 Portland, OR 132. 0:08:09 7:55 AE Brad Horton 54 M 1521 Lake Oswego, OR 133. 0:08:11 7:57 AE Gail Mast 62 F 671 Wilsonville, OR 134. 0:08:11 7:57 AE Diane Kerns 64 F 1502 Milwaukie, OR 135. 0:08:12 7:58 AE Lauren Brandt 17 F 1013 Tualatin, OR 136. 0:08:12 7:58 AE Allison Couch 60 F 1522 Portland, OR 137. 0:08:13 7:59 AE John McBride 42 M 590 Gresham, OR 138. 0:08:16 8:02 R3 Katie Kleiser 48 F 833 Vancouver, WA 139. 0:08:18 8:03 AE Gretchen Smith 30 F 527 Portland, OR 140. 0:08:18 8:03 AE Sara Weiner-Collier 37 F 521 Portland, OR 141. 0:08:19 8:04 AE Carrie Wouda 33 F 529 Portland, OR 142. 0:08:20 8:05 AE Margaret Stewart 28 F 1004 Newberg, OR 143. 0:08:20 8:05 AE Kathryn Caine 52 F 537 Lake Oswego, OR 144. 0:08:20 8:05 AE Julie Burghard 42 F 649 La Center, WA 145. 0:08:22 8:07 AE Steven McKinnon 37 M 1039 Hillsboro, OR 146. 0:08:25 8:10 AE Sara Litton 38 F 565 Lake Oswego, OR 147. 0:08:27 8:12 AE Marian Vanleeuwen 55 F 643 Portland, OR 148. 0:08:28 8:13 AE Carla Spehar 39 F 1007 Tigard, OR 149. 0:08:29 8:14 AE Shannon Anhorn 28 F 544 Vancouver, WA 150. 0:08:29 8:14 AE Nikholas Hubbard 34 M 604 Camas, WA 151. 0:08:29 8:14 AE Mary Spanks 41 F 1509 Portland, OR 152. 0:08:29 8:14 AE Jennifer Stadick 38 F 1525 Tualatin, OR 153. 0:08:30 8:15 AE Deborah Freedberg 51 F 511 Portland, OR 154. 0:08:30 8:15 AE Ryan Hollister 32 M 1024 Portland, OR 155. 0:08:31 8:16 AE Dick Shores 70 M 599 Florenece, OR 156. 0:08:32 8:17 AE Anita Robinson 50 F 580 Vancouver, WA 157. 0:08:33 8:18 AE Megan Joseph 37 F 1527 Battle Ground, WA 158. 0:08:33 8:18 AE Kelly Johnson 47 F 647 Hillsboro, OR 159. 0:08:34 8:19 AE Kristofer Jones 34 M 640 Camas, WA 160. 0:08:35 8:20 AE Brian Sliman 39 M 585 Yakima, WA 161. 0:08:37 8:22 AE Jason Barbee 30 M 1017 Portland, OR 162. 0:08:37 8:22 AE Sarah Townley 35 F 560 Tigard, OR 163. 0:08:38 8:23 AE Charles Sarensen-Iii 14 M 1524 Vancouver, WA 164. 0:08:39 8:24 AE Stacey Delsman 29 F 516 Portland, OR 165. 0:08:40 8:25 AE Steve Lesage 53 M 552 Hillsboro, OR 166. 0:08:40 8:25 AE Paul Delsman 42 M 517 Portland, OR 167. 0:08:41 8:26 AE Lawrence Howlett 54 M 600 Portland, OR 168. 0:08:44 8:29 AE Todd Hall 53 M 546 Newberg, OR 169. 0:08:47 8:32 AE Dan Ladizinsky 55 M 608 Portland, OR 170. 0:08:48 8:33 AE Pamela Atkinson 52 F 1507 Portland, OR 171. 0:08:48 8:33 AE Ava Casalino 11 F 616 Portland, OR 172. 0:08:50 8:35 AE Chris Smith 38 M 1043 Portland, OR 173. 0:08:53 8:37 AE Bret Wright 51 M 1002 Corvallis, OR 174. 0:08:53 8:37 AE Rhonda Wright 47 F 1001 Corvallis, OR 175. 0:08:55 8:39 AE James Anchell 54 M 593 Portland, OR 176. 0:08:58 8:42 AE Hector Bazan 52 M 1009 Beaverton, OR 177. 0:08:58 8:42 R3 Cooper Bourland 9 M 824 Beaverton, OR 178. 0:08:59 8:43 AE Karen Noble 54 F 1523 Bremen, IN 179. 0:08:59 8:43 R3 Kimberly Smith 40 F 1582 Portland, OR 180. 0:09:04 8:48 AE Holly Nakada 44 F 637 Portland, OR 181. 0:09:05 8:49 AE Nicole Cossette 45 F 641 Portland, OR 182. 0:09:05 8:49 AE Michael Forsberg 47 M 564 Portland, OR 183. 0:09:09 8:53 AE Roger Herndon 65 M 501 Portland, OR 184. 0:09:10 8:54 AE Wendy Stuart 51 F 1037 Fairview, OR 185. 0:09:10 8:54 AE Kyle Alexander 29 M 1022 Salem, OR 186. 0:09:11 8:55 AE Charles Sarensen 49 M 661 Vancouver, WA 187. 0:09:12 8:56 AE John Kopf 45 M 591 Vancouver, WA 188. 0:09:12 8:56 AE Lorie Spogen 57 F 612 Chehalis, WA 189. 0:09:13 8:57 RB Al Garcia 44 M 821 Hillsboro, OR 190. 0:09:13 8:57 AE Kerry Eiss 36 F 573 Portland, OR 191. 0:09:14 8:58 R3 Annette Ubl 40 F 1590 Kelso, WA 192. 0:09:14 8:58 AE Callie Goodman 33 F 1015 Portland, OR 193. 0:09:14 8:58 AE Heather Hash 30 F 666 Vancouver, WA 194. 0:09:20 9:04 AE Greg Wagnild 45 M 1512 Vancouver, WA 195. 0:09:25 9:09 AE Teri Bledsoe 49 F 669 Salem, OR 196. 0:09:26 9:10 AE Jack Olson 49 M 687 Warrenton, OR 197. 0:09:37 9:20 AE Maria Baker 41 F 1012 Portland, OR 198. 0:09:38 9:21 AE Bob Thompson 61 M 633 Portland, OR 199. 0:09:39 9:22 AE Paul Wille 37 M 533 Portland, OR 200. 0:09:39 9:22 AE Jessica Wille 36 F 532 Portland, OR 201. 0:09:44 9:27 AE Roxanne McKay 42 F 582 Troutdale, OR 202. 0:09:47 9:30 AE Katie Greiner 53 F 596 Portland, OR 203. 0:09:50 9:33 R1 John Schniedewind 52 M 828 Washougal, WA 204. 0:09:53 9:36 AE Steven Simpson 67 M 579 Warren, OR 205. 0:09:59 9:42 AE Greg Spehar 39 M 1008 Tigard, OR 206. 0:10:00 9:43 AE Richard Yost 64 M 646 West Linn, OR 207. 0:10:00 9:43 AE Matthew Bromley 64 M 1026 Portland, OR 208. 0:10:05 9:47 AE Denise Hazlick 48 F 685 Seattle, WA 209. 0:10:14 9:56 AE Sandra Butler 32 F 567 Port Orchard, WA 210. 0:10:31 10:13 AE Chasity Strause 38 F 574 Canby, OR 211. 0:10:32 10:14 AE Bob Domen 60 M 1019 Portland, OR 212. 0:10:35 10:17 AE Rodney Nichols 63 M 588 Portland, OR 213. 0:10:40 10:21 AE Oreet Ranon 43 F 1532 Portland, OR 214. 0:10:42 10:23 AE Dion Navarro 37 F 1520 Portland, OR 215. 0:10:58 10:39 AE Roberta Dunn 46 F 629 Beaverton, OR 216. 0:11:12 10:52 R1 Joel Tyler 32 M 808 Oregon City, OR 217. 0:11:33 11:13 AE Celia Bostick 65 F 584 Bellevue, WA 218. 0:11:45 11:24 AE Carol Moore 68 F 506 Portland, OR 219. 0:11:49 11:28 R3 Ana Martinez 37 F 834 Hillsboro, OR 220. 0:11:51 11:30 AE Jack Barnes 71 M 639 Glendale, AZ 221. 0:12:03 11:42 R1 Bud Harris 53 M 827 Hillsboro, OR 222. 0:12:16 11:55 R1 Theresa Barney 41 F 805 Beavercreek, OR 223. 0:12:17 11:56 AE Doug Goostree 70 M 655 Vancouver, WA 224. 0:12:54 12:31 AE Laurene O'Hogan 55 F 1031 Sherwood, OR 225. 0:13:00 12:37 AE Jim Vitale 73 M 550 Sandy, OR 226. 0:14:01 13:36 AE Alvin Tong 74 M 524 Portland, OR 227. 0:14:35 14:10 AE Bob Macdonald 61 M 530 Aloha, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:28:09 25.58 AE Steve Mayer 48 M 651 Portland, OR 2. 0:28:24 25.35 B Bruce Haserot 44 M 1589 Kelso, WA 3. 0:29:25 24.48 AE Bryant Howard 42 M 1518 Clackamas, OR 4. 0:29:56 24.05 AE Marco Ramirez 19 M 679 Cornelius, OR 5. 0:30:06 23.92 AE Joe English 42 M 1515 Hillsboro, OR 6. 0:30:14 23.81 AE Peter Francis 44 M 1511 Portland, OR 7. 0:31:05 23.16 AE George Hegarty 40 M 598 Bend, OR 8. 0:31:13 23.06 AE Frank Goulard 60 M 508 Lake Oswego, OR 9. 0:31:27 22.89 AE Virgil Hall 55 M 539 Portland, OR 10. 0:31:37 22.77 AE Marcus Guilfoyle 38 M 1528 Beaverton, OR 11. 0:32:01 22.49 AE Curtis Troupe 56 M 556 Seattle, WA 12. 0:32:07 22.42 AE Phil Ramakers 53 M 652 Portland, OR 13. 0:32:12 22.36 AE Richard Earle 57 M 570 Salem, OR 14. 0:32:30 22.15 AE Alyson O'Brien 24 F 625 Portland, OR 15. 0:32:40 22.04 AE Scott Masters 38 M 1506 Beaverton, OR 16. 0:32:42 22.02 AE Paul Ikin 47 M 538 Hillsboro, OR 17. 0:32:45 21.98 AE Sergey Suturin 40 M 677 Vancouver, WA 18. 0:32:48 21.95 AE Darren Oeck 37 M 676 Sandy, OR 19. 0:32:51 21.92 AE Janet Howard 52 F 1519 Clackamas, OR 20. 0:33:00 21.82 AE Aaron Lance 52 M 631 Portland, OR 21. 0:33:11 21.70 AE Jeremy Meyer 34 M 664 West Linn, OR 22. 0:33:20 21.60 AE Matt Upshaw 46 M 670 Gresham, OR 23. 0:33:23 21.57 AE Tim White 44 M 503 Portland, OR 24. 0:33:31 21.48 AE Garrett Wickham 38 M 645 Vancouver, WA 25. 0:33:34 21.45 AE Scott Kessler 59 M 1530 Lake Oswego, OR 26. 0:33:38 21.41 AE Charles Henrikson 44 M 632 Portland, OR 27. 0:33:47 21.31 AE Chad Thompson 30 M 592 Portland, OR 28. 0:33:47 21.31 AE Kevin Brinkley 51 M 610 Portland, OR 29. 0:33:53 21.25 AE Marc Maier 30 M 662 Portland, OR 30. 0:33:56 21.22 AE Sam Thwaite 42 M 1529 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:34:01 21.17 B Christopher Foy 38 M 838 Portland, OR 32. 0:34:10 21.07 B Fenn Bourland 50 M 823 Beaverton, OR 33. 0:34:12 21.05 AE David Bixel 36 M 614 Lake Oswego, OR 34. 0:34:19 20.98 AE Charles Butler 33 M 568 Port Orchard, WA 35. 0:34:21 20.96 AE John Trudt 39 M 507 Hillsboro, OR 36. 0:34:27 20.90 AE Harmon Laurin 54 M 607 Portland, OR 37. 0:34:28 20.89 AE Shawn McAvlay 38 M 1534 Vancouver, WA 38. 0:34:36 20.81 B Greg Harr 41 M 837 Portland, OR 39. 0:34:37 20.80 AE Carrie Wouda 33 F 529 Portland, OR 40. 0:34:39 20.78 AE Roh Levine 54 M 678 Springfield, OR 41. 0:34:45 20.72 AE Devon Nevius 32 M 636 Portland, OR 42. 0:34:49 20.68 AE Tyler Thessin 47 M 515 Portland, OR 43. 0:34:49 20.68 AE Sabrina Enser 31 F 674 Kelso, WA 44. 0:34:49 20.68 AE Kirk Greiner 53 M 595 Portland, OR 45. 0:34:53 20.64 AE Nancy Frederick 54 F 686 Warrenton, OR 46. 0:34:55 20.62 B Kenneth Sanford 62 M 1583 Lake Oswego, OR 47. 0:35:03 20.54 AE Sean Cosgriff 45 M 557 Portland, OR 48. 0:35:03 20.54 AE Charlie Kimberly 28 M 531 Portland, OR 49. 0:35:16 20.42 AE Michael Reese 56 M 667 Portland, OR 50. 0:35:22 20.36 AE Sean Duffy 37 M 562 Portland, OR 51. 0:35:22 20.36 AE Sara Stiles 38 F 1531 Portland, OR 52. 0:35:24 20.34 AE Paul Viator 50 M 1023 Portland, OR 53. 0:35:27 20.31 AE John Burleigh 42 M 540 Vancouver, WA 54. 0:35:27 20.31 AE Jeff Irwin 48 M 575 Canby, OR 55. 0:35:34 20.24 AE Heidi Weber 41 F 572 Tigard, OR 56. 0:35:43 20.16 AE Dan Gray 51 M 668 Carlton, OR 57. 0:35:45 20.14 AE Dan Bravo 38 M 1038 Portland, OR 58. 0:36:03 19.97 AE Scott Moore 35 M 681 Portland, OR 59. 0:36:08 19.93 AE MaryKay West 51 F 512 Portland, OR 60. 0:36:09 19.92 AE Brent Bateman 50 M 545 Tualatin, OR 61. 0:36:10 19.91 B Jason Smith 40 M 1581 Portland, OR 62. 0:36:12 19.89 AE Aaron Malapanis 39 M 605 Gresham, OR 63. 0:36:12 19.89 AE Dave Coons 54 M 654 Longview, WA 64. 0:36:15 19.86 AE Stephen Dunn 54 M 630 Portland, OR 65. 0:36:17 19.84 AE Andrew McCabe 26 M 569 Phoenix, AZ 66. 0:36:21 19.81 AE Jeff Grubb 60 M 660 Vancouver, WA 67. 0:36:23 19.79 AE John Kopf 45 M 591 Vancouver, WA 68. 0:36:23 19.79 AE Steve Sherman 44 M 1510 Eagle Creek, OR 69. 0:36:25 19.77 AE Jerry Vorhees 49 M 502 Portland, OR 70. 0:36:27 19.75 AE Maarit Valtonen 37 F 1535 Wilsonville, OR 71. 0:36:29 19.74 AE Colin Skinner 27 M 626 Portland, OR 72. 0:36:30 19.73 AE Heather Peneyra 46 F 576 Beaverton, OR 73. 0:36:31 19.72 AE Patrick Watson 61 M 603 Bremerton, WA 74. 0:36:35 19.68 AE Matthew Bromley 64 M 1026 Portland, OR 75. 0:36:35 19.68 AE Karen Egan 44 F 622 Lake Oswego, OR 76. 0:36:42 19.62 AE Bryan Thomson 40 M 663 La Center, WA 77. 0:36:44 19.60 AE James Anchell 54 M 593 Portland, OR 78. 0:36:50 19.55 AE Ben Litton 36 M 566 Lake Oswego, OR 79. 0:36:52 19.53 AE Mike Wight 46 M 571 Beaverton, OR 80. 0:36:54 19.51 AE Jeff Olson 45 M 1517 Eugene, OR 81. 0:36:56 19.49 AE Shaun Goodwin 31 M 618 Chicago, IL 82. 0:36:59 19.47 AE John Hacker 51 M 680 Ashland, OR 83. 0:37:03 19.43 AE Boon Parrett 34 M 519 Portland, OR 84. 0:37:04 19.42 AE Scott Ludford 13 M 553 Salem, OR 85. 0:37:05 19.42 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 53 M 549 Camas, WA 86. 0:37:07 19.40 AE Adam Southard 37 M 620 Woodburn, OR 87. 0:37:07 19.40 AE Dick Shores 70 M 599 Florenece, OR 88. 0:37:07 19.40 AE Allison Couch 60 F 1522 Portland, OR 89. 0:37:08 19.39 AE Katie Goodwin 34 F 628 Portland, OR 90. 0:37:10 19.37 AE David Genrich 52 M 1504 Portland, OR 91. 0:37:11 19.36 AE Jason Barbee 30 M 1017 Portland, OR 92. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Brian McCarry 50 M 551 Tigard, OR 93. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Gail Mast 62 F 671 Wilsonville, OR 94. 0:37:20 19.29 AE Sheila Perletti 50 F 1513 Battle Ground, WA 95. 0:37:25 19.24 AE Riley Snoderly 26 M 520 Vancouver, WA 96. 0:37:46 19.06 AE Emma Kane 15 F 1036 Corvallis, OR 97. 0:37:51 19.02 AE Jamie Galluzzo 30 F 559 Beaverton, OR 98. 0:37:55 18.99 B David Schneidewind 27 M 829 Washougal, WA 99. 0:37:55 18.99 AE John Hinds 40 M 601 Portland, OR 100. 0:37:59 18.96 AE Tim Johnson 62 M 597 Portland, OR 101. 0:38:01 18.94 AE Dan Ladizinsky 55 M 608 Portland, OR 102. 0:38:05 18.91 AE Diane Kerns 64 F 1502 Milwaukie, OR 103. 0:38:05 18.91 AE Bob Domen 60 M 1019 Portland, OR 104. 0:38:08 18.88 AE Tom Teramura 57 M 1516 Portland, OR 105. 0:38:08 18.88 AE Jack Olson 49 M 687 Warrenton, OR 106. 0:38:10 18.86 AE Eric Larsen 26 M 1501 Tigard, OR 107. 0:38:19 18.79 AE Fred Rodgers 50 M 586 Portland, OR 108. 0:38:27 18.73 AE Kyle Crowston 23 M 1594 Portland, OR 109. 0:38:32 18.69 AE Steven Simpson 67 M 579 Warren, OR 110. 0:38:32 18.69 AE KC Chong 50 M 505 Gresham, OR 111. 0:38:38 18.64 AE Becky Hacker 43 F 682 Ashland, OR 112. 0:38:38 18.64 AE Julie Burghard 42 F 649 La Center, WA 113. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Christopher Hall 23 M 1032 Battle Ground, WA 114. 0:38:53 18.52 AE Brad Horton 54 M 1521 Lake Oswego, OR 115. 0:38:58 18.48 AE John McBride 42 M 590 Gresham, OR 116. 0:39:05 18.42 AE Roger Herndon 65 M 501 Portland, OR 117. 0:39:11 18.38 AE Anita Robinson 50 F 580 Vancouver, WA 118. 0:39:15 18.34 AE Greg Wagnild 45 M 1512 Vancouver, WA 119. 0:39:21 18.30 AE Matthew King 42 M 513 Portland, OR 120. 0:39:25 18.27 AE Ron Sklar 60 M 657 Portland, OR 121. 0:39:30 18.23 AE David Odell 51 M 589 Brush Prairie, WA 122. 0:39:46 18.11 B Garon Boyce 40 M 1586 Albany, OR 123. 0:39:49 18.08 AE Susan Ixta 33 F 611 Weiser, ID 124. 0:40:10 17.93 AE Laurene Likens 39 F 621 Clackamas, OR 125. 0:40:12 17.91 AE Deborah Freedberg 51 F 511 Portland, OR 126. 0:40:16 17.88 AE Alyssa Martin 21 F 602 Beaverton, OR 127. 0:40:16 17.88 AE Marc Bast 33 M 581 Sandy, OR 128. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Christina Turner 37 F 563 Portland, OR 129. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Nicole Cossette 45 F 641 Portland, OR 130. 0:40:25 17.81 AE Steve Lesage 53 M 552 Hillsboro, OR 131. 0:40:26 17.81 AE Christina Gray 30 F 1040 Tualatin, OR 132. 0:40:32 17.76 AE Guthrie Nutter 35 M 522 Portland, OR 133. 0:40:37 17.73 AE Cherice Cochrane 22 F 619 Salem, OR 134. 0:40:40 17.70 AE Charles Sarensen 49 M 661 Vancouver, WA 135. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Roxanne McKay 42 F 582 Troutdale, OR 136. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Bob Cozzie 47 M 653 Clackamas, OR 137. 0:40:42 17.69 AE Jason Stringer 44 M 1034 Vancouver, WA 138. 0:40:42 17.69 AE Denise Hazlick 48 F 685 Seattle, WA 139. 0:40:43 17.68 AE Michael Forsberg 47 M 564 Portland, OR 140. 0:40:43 17.68 AE Sarah Townley 35 F 560 Tigard, OR 141. 0:40:45 17.67 AE David Mullins 18 M 1025 Sandy, OR 142. 0:40:51 17.63 B Tom Struzan 39 M 1587 Gresham, OR 143. 0:40:51 17.63 AE Jeff Hart 25 M 684 Portland, OR 144. 0:41:00 17.56 AE Kelly Johnson 47 F 647 Hillsboro, OR 145. 0:41:00 17.56 AE Bob Thompson 61 M 633 Portland, OR 146. 0:41:04 17.53 AE Scott Pozzi 57 M 617 Lake Oswego, OR 147. 0:41:08 17.50 AE Sandra Butler 32 F 567 Port Orchard, WA 148. 0:41:09 17.50 AE Teri Bledsoe 49 F 669 Salem, OR 149. 0:41:10 17.49 AE Shannon Anhorn 28 F 544 Vancouver, WA 150. 0:41:15 17.45 AE Holly Nakada 44 F 637 Portland, OR 151. 0:41:15 17.45 AE Kathryn Caine 52 F 537 Lake Oswego, OR 152. 0:41:37 17.30 AE Richard Yost 64 M 646 West Linn, OR 153. 0:41:41 17.27 AE Kyle Alexander 29 M 1022 Salem, OR 154. 0:41:50 17.21 AE Patrick Dodson 40 M 541 Portland, OR 155. 0:41:52 17.20 AE Barb Skinner 25 F 627 Portland, OR 156. 0:41:55 17.18 B Stephen Tyler 56 M 807 Oregon City, OR 157. 0:42:07 17.10 AE Ryan Heil 29 M 675 Beaverton, OR 158. 0:42:08 17.09 B Tim Fraser 45 M 804 Cornelius, OR 159. 0:42:10 17.08 AE Nikholas Hubbard 34 M 604 Camas, WA 160. 0:42:13 17.05 AE Brian Sliman 39 M 585 Yakima, WA 161. 0:42:24 16.98 AE Paul Wille 37 M 533 Portland, OR 162. 0:42:24 16.98 AE John Kirby 60 M 504 Portland, OR 163. 0:42:24 16.98 AE Jessica Wille 36 F 532 Portland, OR 164. 0:42:28 16.95 AE Celia Bostick 65 F 584 Bellevue, WA 165. 0:42:30 16.94 AE Chris Smith 38 M 1043 Portland, OR 166. 0:42:32 16.93 AE Sara Litton 38 F 565 Lake Oswego, OR 167. 0:42:37 16.89 AE Megan Joseph 37 F 1527 Battle Ground, WA 168. 0:42:46 16.84 AE Michel Wilson 29 F 672 Portland, OR 169. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Tyler Deshaw 25 M 523 Portland, OR 170. 0:43:08 16.69 AE Richard Reith 39 M 535 Centralia, WA 171. 0:43:23 16.60 AE Kristofer Jones 34 M 640 Camas, WA 172. 0:43:25 16.58 AE Wendy Stuart 51 F 1037 Fairview, OR 173. 0:43:35 16.52 AE Marian Vanleeuwen 55 F 643 Portland, OR 174. 0:43:36 16.51 AE Todd Hall 53 M 546 Newberg, OR 175. 0:43:49 16.43 B Nigel Duara 30 M 802 Portland, OR 176. 0:43:53 16.41 AE Roberta Dunn 46 F 629 Beaverton, OR 177. 0:43:56 16.39 AE Mary Spanks 41 F 1509 Portland, OR 178. 0:44:02 16.35 AE Mattew Jensen 31 M 548 Gig Harbor, WA 179. 0:44:29 16.19 AE Pamela Atkinson 52 F 1507 Portland, OR 180. 0:44:32 16.17 AE Dion Navarro 37 F 1520 Portland, OR 181. 0:44:37 16.14 AE Jack Barnes 71 M 639 Glendale, AZ 182. 0:44:39 16.13 B Mary Johnson 48 F 811 Tualatin, OR 183. 0:45:00 16.00 AE Ryan Hollister 32 M 1024 Portland, OR 184. 0:45:02 15.99 AE Chris Caston 41 M 1505 Salem, OR 185. 0:45:09 15.95 AE Steven McKinnon 37 M 1039 Hillsboro, OR 186. 0:45:13 15.92 B Burton Hollowell 36 M 813 Aloha, OR 187. 0:45:18 15.89 AE Charles Sarensen-Iii 14 M 1524 Vancouver, WA 188. 0:45:21 15.88 AE Rodney Nichols 63 M 588 Portland, OR 189. 0:45:34 15.80 AE Oreet Ranon 43 F 1532 Portland, OR 190. 0:45:40 15.77 AE Katie Greiner 53 F 596 Portland, OR 191. 0:45:41 15.76 AE Rosalba Goffena 44 F 1010 Lake Oswego, OR 192. 0:45:48 15.72 AE Mark Smith 45 M 1514 Portland, OR 193. 0:45:48 15.72 AE Paul Delsman 42 M 517 Portland, OR 194. 0:45:50 15.71 AE Stacey Delsman 29 F 516 Portland, OR 195. 0:46:21 15.53 AE Lorie Spogen 57 F 612 Chehalis, WA 196. 0:46:47 15.39 AE Jack Casalino 13 M 615 Portland, OR 197. 0:47:01 15.31 AE Bryanna Delima 22 F 1021 Hillsboro, OR 198. 0:47:06 15.29 AE Callie Goodman 33 F 1015 Portland, OR 199. 0:47:11 15.26 AE Jennifer Stadick 38 F 1525 Tualatin, OR 200. 0:47:16 15.23 AE Caroline Schoonveld 36 F 1003 Mcminnville, OR 201. 0:47:17 15.23 AE Lawrence Howlett 54 M 600 Portland, OR 202. 0:47:59 15.01 B Jonmichael Kowertz 40 M 825 Hillsboro, OR 203. 0:48:36 14.81 AE Gretchen Smith 30 F 527 Portland, OR 204. 0:48:38 14.80 AE Sara Weiner-Collier 37 F 521 Portland, OR 205. 0:48:42 14.78 AE Kerry Eiss 36 F 573 Portland, OR 206. 0:48:47 14.76 AE Carol Moore 68 F 506 Portland, OR 207. 0:49:44 14.48 RB Al Garcia 44 M 821 Hillsboro, OR 208. 0:49:52 14.44 AE Bret Wright 51 M 1002 Corvallis, OR 209. 0:49:54 14.43 AE Rhonda Wright 47 F 1001 Corvallis, OR 210. 0:49:55 14.42 AE Carla Spehar 39 F 1007 Tigard, OR 211. 0:50:13 14.34 AE Doug Goostree 70 M 655 Vancouver, WA 212. 0:50:14 14.33 AE Chasity Strause 38 F 574 Canby, OR 213. 0:50:29 14.26 AE Lauren Brandt 17 F 1013 Tualatin, OR 214. 0:51:17 14.04 AE Greg Spehar 39 M 1008 Tigard, OR 215. 0:51:23 14.01 AE Ava Casalino 11 F 616 Portland, OR 216. 0:51:28 13.99 B Marc Kamm 48 M 832 Vancouver, WA 217. 0:51:28 13.99 AE Jim Vitale 73 M 550 Sandy, OR 218. 0:51:35 13.96 AE Hector Bazan 52 M 1009 Beaverton, OR 219. 0:51:46 13.91 AE Margaret Stewart 28 F 1004 Newberg, OR 220. 0:52:49 13.63 AE Karen Noble 54 F 1523 Bremen, IN 221. 0:54:25 13.23 AE Cathlene Goya 23 F 1020 Hillsboro, OR 222. 0:55:44 12.92 AE Maria Baker 41 F 1012 Portland, OR 223. 0:56:03 12.85 AE Laurene O'Hogan 55 F 1031 Sherwood, OR 224. 1:05:47 10.95 AE Bob Macdonald 61 M 530 Aloha, OR 225. 1:05:48 10.94 AE Alvin Tong 74 M 524 Portland, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:17:39 5:41 R3 Sam Sanford 21 M 1584 Lake Oswego, OR 2. 0:18:21 5:54 AE Joe English 42 M 1515 Hillsboro, OR 3. 0:19:28 6:16 AE George Hegarty 40 M 598 Bend, OR 4. 0:19:33 6:18 AE Aaron Lance 52 M 631 Portland, OR 5. 0:19:33 6:18 AE Marco Ramirez 19 M 679 Cornelius, OR 6. 0:19:35 6:18 AE Peter Francis 44 M 1511 Portland, OR 7. 0:20:00 6:26 AE Chad Thompson 30 M 592 Portland, OR 8. 0:20:03 6:27 AE Matt Upshaw 46 M 670 Gresham, OR 9. 0:20:28 6:35 AE Katie Goodwin 34 F 628 Portland, OR 10. 0:20:41 6:39 AE Charles Henrikson 44 M 632 Portland, OR 11. 0:20:45 6:41 AE Sergey Suturin 40 M 677 Vancouver, WA 12. 0:20:49 6:42 AE Jack Casalino 13 M 615 Portland, OR 13. 0:20:57 6:45 R3 Steven Johnson 50 M 812 Tualatin, OR 14. 0:20:59 6:45 AE Marc Maier 30 M 662 Portland, OR 15. 0:21:03 6:47 AE Bryant Howard 42 M 1518 Clackamas, OR 16. 0:21:08 6:48 AE Barb Skinner 25 F 627 Portland, OR 17. 0:21:12 6:49 AE Jamie Galluzzo 30 F 559 Beaverton, OR 18. 0:21:18 6:51 AE Maarit Valtonen 37 F 1535 Wilsonville, OR 19. 0:21:26 6:54 AE Shaun Goodwin 31 M 618 Chicago, IL 20. 0:21:35 6:57 AE Scott Moore 35 M 681 Portland, OR 21. 0:21:39 6:58 AE Becky Hacker 43 F 682 Ashland, OR 22. 0:21:44 7:00 AE Curtis Troupe 56 M 556 Seattle, WA 23. 0:21:46 7:00 AE Shawn McAvlay 38 M 1534 Vancouver, WA 24. 0:21:47 7:01 R3 Angel Arango 17 M 1598 Gresham, OR 25. 0:21:49 7:01 R2 Tyler Peebles 33 M 840 Portland, OR 26. 0:21:59 7:05 AE Ryan Heil 29 M 675 Beaverton, OR 27. 0:22:04 7:06 AE Frank Goulard 60 M 508 Lake Oswego, OR 28. 0:22:08 7:07 AE John Hinds 40 M 601 Portland, OR 29. 0:22:08 7:07 AE Sam Thwaite 42 M 1529 Vancouver, WA 30. 0:22:10 7:08 AE Devon Nevius 32 M 636 Portland, OR 31. 0:22:11 7:08 AE Jeff Hart 25 M 684 Portland, OR 32. 0:22:21 7:12 AE Dan Bravo 38 M 1038 Portland, OR 33. 0:22:27 7:14 AE Alyson O'Brien 24 F 625 Portland, OR 34. 0:22:27 7:14 AE Virgil Hall 55 M 539 Portland, OR 35. 0:22:34 7:16 AE Adam Southard 37 M 620 Woodburn, OR 36. 0:22:39 7:17 AE Scott Ludford 13 M 553 Salem, OR 37. 0:22:43 7:19 AE Sheila Perletti 50 F 1513 Battle Ground, WA 38. 0:22:44 7:19 AE Scott Kessler 59 M 1530 Lake Oswego, OR 39. 0:22:48 7:20 AE Laurene Likens 39 F 621 Clackamas, OR 40. 0:22:49 7:21 AE Guthrie Nutter 35 M 522 Portland, OR 41. 0:22:59 7:24 AE Dave Coons 54 M 654 Longview, WA 42. 0:23:00 7:24 AE Paul Viator 50 M 1023 Portland, OR 43. 0:23:01 7:24 AE Emma Kane 15 F 1036 Corvallis, OR 44. 0:23:04 7:25 AE Steve Mayer 48 M 651 Portland, OR 45. 0:23:05 7:26 AE Phil Ramakers 53 M 652 Portland, OR 46. 0:23:17 7:30 R2 Ben Wallach 19 M 826 Hillsboro, OR 47. 0:23:24 7:32 AE Janet Howard 52 F 1519 Clackamas, OR 48. 0:23:25 7:32 AE MaryKay West 51 F 512 Portland, OR 49. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Charlie Kimberly 28 M 531 Portland, OR 50. 0:23:37 7:36 AE Garrett Wickham 38 M 645 Vancouver, WA 51. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Steve Sherman 44 M 1510 Eagle Creek, OR 52. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Michael Reese 56 M 667 Portland, OR 53. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Alyssa Martin 21 F 602 Beaverton, OR 54. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Jeremy Meyer 34 M 664 West Linn, OR 55. 0:23:51 7:41 AE Brent Bateman 50 M 545 Tualatin, OR 56. 0:23:51 7:41 AE Richard Earle 57 M 570 Salem, OR 57. 0:23:52 7:41 AE Sabrina Enser 31 F 674 Kelso, WA 58. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Chris Caston 41 M 1505 Salem, OR 59. 0:24:02 7:44 AE John Trudt 39 M 507 Hillsboro, OR 60. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Brian McCarry 50 M 551 Tigard, OR 61. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Marcus Guilfoyle 38 M 1528 Beaverton, OR 62. 0:24:06 7:45 AE Scott Masters 38 M 1506 Beaverton, OR 63. 0:24:12 7:47 AE John Hacker 51 M 680 Ashland, OR 64. 0:24:14 7:48 AE Matthew King 42 M 513 Portland, OR 65. 0:24:25 7:52 AE John Kirby 60 M 504 Portland, OR 66. 0:24:26 7:52 AE Stephen Dunn 54 M 630 Portland, OR 67. 0:24:26 7:52 AE Roh Levine 54 M 678 Springfield, OR 68. 0:24:30 7:53 AE Patrick Watson 61 M 603 Bremerton, WA 69. 0:24:36 7:55 AE Sean Cosgriff 45 M 557 Portland, OR 70. 0:24:37 7:55 AE Colin Skinner 27 M 626 Portland, OR 71. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Andrew McCabe 26 M 569 Phoenix, AZ 72. 0:24:46 7:58 AE Jeff Grubb 60 M 660 Vancouver, WA 73. 0:24:46 7:58 AE Paul Ikin 47 M 538 Hillsboro, OR 74. 0:24:47 7:59 AE Heather Peneyra 46 F 576 Beaverton, OR 75. 0:24:54 8:01 AE Fred Rodgers 50 M 586 Portland, OR 76. 0:24:58 8:02 AE Darren Oeck 37 M 676 Sandy, OR 77. 0:25:03 8:04 AE Tyler Deshaw 25 M 523 Portland, OR 78. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Eric Larsen 26 M 1501 Tigard, OR 79. 0:25:05 8:04 R2 Kandi Qualls 35 F 830 Knoxville, TN 80. 0:25:12 8:07 AE Ben Litton 36 M 566 Lake Oswego, OR 81. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Dan Gray 51 M 668 Carlton, OR 82. 0:25:21 8:10 AE Ava Casalino 11 F 616 Portland, OR 83. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Bryanna Delima 22 F 1021 Hillsboro, OR 84. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Lauren Brandt 17 F 1013 Tualatin, OR 85. 0:25:35 8:14 AE Harmon Laurin 54 M 607 Portland, OR 86. 0:25:37 8:15 AE David Bixel 36 M 614 Lake Oswego, OR 87. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Kirk Greiner 53 M 595 Portland, OR 88. 0:25:44 8:17 AE John Kopf 45 M 591 Vancouver, WA 89. 0:25:47 8:18 AE Jason Barbee 30 M 1017 Portland, OR 90. 0:25:48 8:18 AE Ryan Hollister 32 M 1024 Portland, OR 91. 0:25:50 8:19 AE David Mullins 18 M 1025 Sandy, OR 92. 0:25:58 8:21 R3 Kim Harr 39 F 836 Portland, OR 93. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Tom Teramura 57 M 1516 Portland, OR 94. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Karen Egan 44 F 622 Lake Oswego, OR 95. 0:26:05 8:24 AE Patrick Dodson 40 M 541 Portland, OR 96. 0:26:08 8:25 AE Sean Duffy 37 M 562 Portland, OR 97. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Nancy Frederick 54 F 686 Warrenton, OR 98. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Deborah Freedberg 51 F 511 Portland, OR 99. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Ron Sklar 60 M 657 Portland, OR 100. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Tim Johnson 62 M 597 Portland, OR 101. 0:26:14 8:27 AE Aaron Malapanis 39 M 605 Gresham, OR 102. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Susan Ixta 33 F 611 Weiser, ID 103. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Heidi Weber 41 F 572 Tigard, OR 104. 0:26:19 8:28 AE Christopher Hall 23 M 1032 Battle Ground, WA 105. 0:26:20 8:29 R3 Danette Giboney 43 F 1585 Albany, OR 106. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Bob Cozzie 47 M 653 Clackamas, OR 107. 0:26:30 8:32 AE David Genrich 52 M 1504 Portland, OR 108. 0:26:31 8:32 AE Caroline Schoonveld 36 F 1003 Mcminnville, OR 109. 0:26:37 8:34 AE Cathlene Goya 23 F 1020 Hillsboro, OR 110. 0:26:37 8:34 AE Richard Reith 39 M 535 Centralia, WA 111. 0:26:44 8:36 R3 Molly Hottle 25 F 801 Portland, OR 112. 0:26:44 8:36 AE Tim White 44 M 503 Portland, OR 113. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Jerry Vorhees 49 M 502 Portland, OR 114. 0:26:56 8:40 AE David Odell 51 M 589 Brush Prairie, WA 115. 0:26:57 8:40 AE Mark Smith 45 M 1514 Portland, OR 116. 0:27:02 8:42 AE Sara Stiles 38 F 1531 Portland, OR 117. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Cherice Cochrane 22 F 619 Salem, OR 118. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Bryan Thomson 40 M 663 La Center, WA 119. 0:27:08 8:44 AE Christina Turner 37 F 563 Portland, OR 120. 0:27:13 8:46 AE Jeff Olson 45 M 1517 Eugene, OR 121. 0:27:21 8:48 AE Kyle Crowston 23 M 1594 Portland, OR 122. 0:27:23 8:49 AE Christina Gray 30 F 1040 Tualatin, OR 123. 0:27:23 8:49 AE John McBride 42 M 590 Gresham, OR 124. 0:27:27 8:50 AE Carrie Wouda 33 F 529 Portland, OR 125. 0:27:31 8:51 AE Tyler Thessin 47 M 515 Portland, OR 126. 0:27:36 8:53 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 53 M 549 Camas, WA 127. 0:27:41 8:55 AE Kevin Brinkley 51 M 610 Portland, OR 128. 0:27:42 8:55 AE Mike Wight 46 M 571 Beaverton, OR 129. 0:27:44 8:56 AE Kristofer Jones 34 M 640 Camas, WA 130. 0:27:48 8:57 AE Jeff Irwin 48 M 575 Canby, OR 131. 0:27:50 8:58 R2 Andrew Quesada 30 M 815 Portland, OR 132. 0:27:50 8:58 AE KC Chong 50 M 505 Gresham, OR 133. 0:27:52 8:58 AE Kathryn Caine 52 F 537 Lake Oswego, OR 134. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Rosalba Goffena 44 F 1010 Lake Oswego, OR 135. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Boon Parrett 34 M 519 Portland, OR 136. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Kerry Eiss 36 F 573 Portland, OR 137. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Sara Litton 38 F 565 Lake Oswego, OR 138. 0:28:02 9:01 AE Todd Hall 53 M 546 Newberg, OR 139. 0:28:06 9:03 AE Marian Vanleeuwen 55 F 643 Portland, OR 140. 0:28:10 9:04 AE Holly Nakada 44 F 637 Portland, OR 141. 0:28:13 9:05 R3 Katie Kleiser 48 F 833 Vancouver, WA 142. 0:28:16 9:06 AE Sarah Townley 35 F 560 Tigard, OR 143. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Mary Spanks 41 F 1509 Portland, OR 144. 0:28:19 9:07 AE Charles Butler 33 M 568 Port Orchard, WA 145. 0:28:20 9:07 AE Callie Goodman 33 F 1015 Portland, OR 146. 0:28:20 9:07 AE Anita Robinson 50 F 580 Vancouver, WA 147. 0:28:21 9:07 AE Marc Bast 33 M 581 Sandy, OR 148. 0:28:24 9:08 AE Riley Snoderly 26 M 520 Vancouver, WA 149. 0:28:29 9:10 AE Julie Burghard 42 F 649 La Center, WA 150. 0:28:40 9:14 AE Charles Sarensen-Iii 14 M 1524 Vancouver, WA 151. 0:28:46 9:16 AE Brad Horton 54 M 1521 Lake Oswego, OR 152. 0:28:46 9:16 AE Gail Mast 62 F 671 Wilsonville, OR 153. 0:28:50 9:17 AE Margaret Stewart 28 F 1004 Newberg, OR 154. 0:28:55 9:18 AE Megan Joseph 37 F 1527 Battle Ground, WA 155. 0:28:57 9:19 AE Kelly Johnson 47 F 647 Hillsboro, OR 156. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Teri Bledsoe 49 F 669 Salem, OR 157. 0:29:03 9:21 AE James Anchell 54 M 593 Portland, OR 158. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Chris Smith 38 M 1043 Portland, OR 159. 0:29:06 9:22 R3 Annette Ubl 40 F 1590 Kelso, WA 160. 0:29:09 9:23 AE Roger Herndon 65 M 501 Portland, OR 161. 0:29:14 9:25 AE Paul Wille 37 M 533 Portland, OR 162. 0:29:14 9:25 AE Diane Kerns 64 F 1502 Milwaukie, OR 163. 0:29:15 9:25 AE Jessica Wille 36 F 532 Portland, OR 164. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Michel Wilson 29 F 672 Portland, OR 165. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Greg Wagnild 45 M 1512 Vancouver, WA 166. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Steve Lesage 53 M 552 Hillsboro, OR 167. 0:29:29 9:29 AE Paul Delsman 42 M 517 Portland, OR 168. 0:29:31 9:30 AE Stacey Delsman 29 F 516 Portland, OR 169. 0:29:33 9:31 AE Allison Couch 60 F 1522 Portland, OR 170. 0:29:39 9:33 AE Dan Ladizinsky 55 M 608 Portland, OR 171. 0:29:43 9:34 AE Pamela Atkinson 52 F 1507 Portland, OR 172. 0:30:03 9:40 AE Rhonda Wright 47 F 1001 Corvallis, OR 173. 0:30:04 9:41 R3 Kimberly Smith 40 F 1582 Portland, OR 174. 0:30:11 9:43 AE Kyle Alexander 29 M 1022 Salem, OR 175. 0:30:24 9:47 AE Jason Stringer 44 M 1034 Vancouver, WA 176. 0:30:28 9:48 AE Sara Weiner-Collier 37 F 521 Portland, OR 177. 0:30:36 9:51 AE Gretchen Smith 30 F 527 Portland, OR 178. 0:30:38 9:52 AE Bret Wright 51 M 1002 Corvallis, OR 179. 0:30:47 9:54 AE Jennifer Stadick 38 F 1525 Tualatin, OR 180. 0:31:03 10:00 AE Lawrence Howlett 54 M 600 Portland, OR 181. 0:31:15 10:03 AE Lorie Spogen 57 F 612 Chehalis, WA 182. 0:31:15 10:03 AE Karen Noble 54 F 1523 Bremen, IN 183. 0:31:15 10:03 AE Bob Domen 60 M 1019 Portland, OR 184. 0:31:18 10:04 AE Steven Simpson 67 M 579 Warren, OR 185. 0:31:18 10:04 AE Dick Shores 70 M 599 Florenece, OR 186. 0:31:23 10:06 AE Brian Sliman 39 M 585 Yakima, WA 187. 0:31:30 10:08 AE Michael Forsberg 47 M 564 Portland, OR 188. 0:31:31 10:09 R2 Melody Ortiz 41 F 803 Cornelius, OR 189. 0:31:41 10:12 AE Nicole Cossette 45 F 641 Portland, OR 190. 0:31:55 10:16 AE Wendy Stuart 51 F 1037 Fairview, OR 191. 0:32:23 10:25 AE Denise Hazlick 48 F 685 Seattle, WA 192. 0:32:35 10:29 AE Bob Thompson 61 M 633 Portland, OR 193. 0:32:43 10:32 R2 Sarah Tyler 32 F 806 Oregon City, OR 194. 0:32:56 10:36 AE Hector Bazan 52 M 1009 Beaverton, OR 195. 0:33:01 10:38 AE Maria Baker 41 F 1012 Portland, OR 196. 0:33:02 10:38 AE Steven McKinnon 37 M 1039 Hillsboro, OR 197. 0:33:11 10:41 AE Matthew Bromley 64 M 1026 Portland, OR 198. 0:33:39 10:50 AE Mattew Jensen 31 M 548 Gig Harbor, WA 199. 0:33:39 10:50 AE Scott Pozzi 57 M 617 Lake Oswego, OR 200. 0:33:48 10:53 AE Nikholas Hubbard 34 M 604 Camas, WA 201. 0:34:02 10:57 AE Roxanne McKay 42 F 582 Troutdale, OR 202. 0:34:10 11:00 AE Oreet Ranon 43 F 1532 Portland, OR 203. 0:34:35 11:08 AE Shannon Anhorn 28 F 544 Vancouver, WA 204. 0:34:47 11:12 AE John Burleigh 42 M 540 Vancouver, WA 205. 0:34:51 11:13 AE Dion Navarro 37 F 1520 Portland, OR 206. 0:35:45 11:30 AE Carla Spehar 39 F 1007 Tigard, OR 207. 0:35:51 11:32 AE Roberta Dunn 46 F 629 Beaverton, OR 208. 0:36:06 11:37 AE Sandra Butler 32 F 567 Port Orchard, WA 209. 0:36:14 11:40 AE Jack Olson 49 M 687 Warrenton, OR 210. 0:36:18 11:41 AE Greg Spehar 39 M 1008 Tigard, OR 211. 0:37:01 11:55 AE Charles Sarensen 49 M 661 Vancouver, WA 212. 0:37:11 11:58 AE Katie Greiner 53 F 596 Portland, OR 213. 0:37:21 12:01 AE Celia Bostick 65 F 584 Bellevue, WA 214. 0:37:27 12:03 R3 Ana Martinez 37 F 834 Hillsboro, OR 215. 0:38:02 12:14 AE Jack Barnes 71 M 639 Glendale, AZ 216. 0:38:13 12:18 AE Carol Moore 68 F 506 Portland, OR 217. 0:38:21 12:21 AE Chasity Strause 38 F 574 Canby, OR 218. 0:38:40 12:27 AE Richard Yost 64 M 646 West Linn, OR 219. 0:38:54 12:31 R2 Teri Stringer 16 M 822 Hillsboro, OR 220. 0:40:12 12:56 AE Rodney Nichols 63 M 588 Portland, OR 221. 0:43:33 14:01 AE Jim Vitale 73 M 550 Sandy, OR 222. 0:49:29 15:56 R3 Cooper Bourland 9 M 824 Beaverton, OR 223. 0:51:19 16:31 AE Laurene O'Hogan 55 F 1031 Sherwood, OR 224. 0:51:57 16:43 AE Alvin Tong 74 M 524 Portland, OR 225. 0:52:45 16:59 AE Doug Goostree 70 M 655 Vancouver, WA 226. 0:55:10 17:45 AE Bob Macdonald 61 M 530 Aloha, OR